Index des couples

  • ABSHIRE Mathilde m: Joseph-Félix BERNARD 12 Aug 1889 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • ACHIM Françoise (1670 – 1748) m: ACHIM TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • ACHIM Françoise (1695 – 1785) m: SERAT TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • ACHIN Catherine m: Mathieu LARCHEVEQUE b 30 MAR 1687 Montréal,QCd 11 JUN 1766 Montréal,QC m: LARCHEVEQUE TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • ACHIN Francoise b 1670 Montreal QC d 26 MAR 1748 Montréal,QC m: BARDET DIT LAPIERRE TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • ADAM Marie Anne m: BARIBEAU Jean Baptiste 1737 FÉV 11 Batiscan (GFAN 16972) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • ALAIN Marie m: GAUTHIER dit BELLAIRE Joseph Nicolas 1715 MAR 04 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 42955) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • ALAIN Marie m: MARTEL Jean Baptiste 1888 JUN 12 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 210131) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • ALARY Angélique m: 1811-07-08 Maskinongé (Qc) Étienne CHANTAL (GFAN 147747) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • ALARY dit LARAMÉE Marie Charlotte1 m: RIVIÈRE dit LARIVIÈRE Jacques 1734 MAR 01 Montréal (GFAN 21609) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • ALBERT Euphrosine m: MALLET Thomas 1809 JAN 13 Caraquet NB TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • ALEXANDRE Elizabeth m: Joachim RITCHOT Lieu indéterminé QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • ALLAIRE Marie Louise m: DELMAS Martin 1790 novembre 22 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 57465) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • ALLAIRE Marie Marguerite m: VANDANDAIGUE dit GADBOIS Joseph 1774 OCT 10 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 82821) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • ALLEN Eugénie m: Onésime Lavigne c1893 Luskville QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • AMBEAU Ambroise m: LIZOTTE Adèle TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • AMIOT Françoise m: 1675-11-05 Québec (Qc) Charles GINGRAS (GFAN 1898) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • AMIOT Jeanne m: 1691-02-26 Neuville (Qc) Paul TESSIER (GFAN 7521) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • AMIOT-VILLENEUVE Catherine-Ursule m: DUQUET-DESROCHERS Jean 1683 NOV 11 Neuville (Pointe-aux-Trembles) QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • AMIRAULT Ange m: BÉLIVEAU Nathalie vers 1761 (États-Unis) (GFAN 127531) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT David Léon m: D’ENTREMONT Marie Marguerite 1875 JAN 11 Pubnico (Nouvelle-Écosse) (GFAN 207578) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT dit TOURANGEAU François m: PITRE Marie vers 1683 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 85725) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT dit TOURANGEAU Jacques m: LORD Jeanne 1726 AOÛ 24 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 84093) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT François m: BOURG Cécile 1749 FÉV 03 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 46448) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT François m: LIEBEAU Louise 1816 JUN 29 Sandwich (L’Assomption) (Ontario) (GFAN 136282) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT Jean Baptiste m: DESMARAIS Marie Archange 1788 AVR 01 L’Assomption (GFAN 72925) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT Joseph m: LORD Marguerite 1718 JAN 31 (dgfa) ou 1718 JAN 03 (acr) (mfd) Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 84094) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT Louis m: PAYET Josephte 1801 OCT 12 Repentigny (GFAN 136278) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT Louis m: RICHARD Marie vers 1763 (Connecticut) (GFAN 113104) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT Martin m: AMIRAULT Rita Marguerite (Descendant) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT Raymond Hilarion m: D’ENTREMONT Iva (or Eva) May (Descendant) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIRAULT Simon m: SURETTE Anne Marie Pubnico ? (Nouvelle-Écosse) (GFAN 198244) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIREAU Louis m: DUGAS Mélina 1861 SEP 02 L’Assomption (Saint-Pierre-du-Portage) (GFAN 207572) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIREAU Louis m: MARSAN-LAPIERRE Marcelline 1835 SEP 28 Repentigny (La-Purification-de-la-B.V.M.) (GFAN 207573) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • AMIREAU Madeleine m: SURETTE Paul TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • AMIREAU Marie-Susanne m: Simon SAULNIER TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • AMIREAU Scholastique m: D’ENTREMONT Francois-Jacques TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • AMIRO Simon Germain m: LEBLANC Marie Anne avant 1849 Pubnico ? (Nouvelle-Écosse) (GFAN 207579) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • ANCELIN Marie m: Pierre MICHAUD 1667 Château-Richer QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • ANGLEHARTH Marie Anne m: BLAIS John 1867 NOV 30 Port-Daniel ND-Mt-Carmel QC (GFAN 207716) TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • ANTAYA Marie Louise (1885-1963) m: Wilfred BROUSSEAU (1883-) Attleboro Falls Bristol Mass TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • ARCHAMBAULT Aurélie m: Joseph LAROSE 26 oct 1847 St-Roch-de-l’Achigan L’Assomption Qc TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • ARCHAMBAULT Jacquette m: CHALIFOUR Paul 1648 SEP 28 Québec (GFAN 147) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • ARCHAMBAULT Lucie m: MERCIER Edward 1853 juillet 02 Palmer (Massachusetts) (GFAN 210184) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • ARCHAMBAULT Marie1 m: TESSIER dit LAVIGNE Urbain 1648 SEP 28 Québec (GFAN 227) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • ARCHAMBAULT Marie2 m: LAUZON Gilles 1656 NOV 27 Montréal (GFAN 410) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • ARNU Marthe m: RICHAUME dit PÉTRUS Pierre 1658 SEP 16 Montréal (GFAN 468) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • ARPIN dit POTVIN aka WINE Luce (1826-) m: HINCKLEY dit BEAUNOYER Dennis 1846 JUN 09 Leicester Worcester Massachusetts (GFAN 205012) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • ARSENAULT Augustin m: MAILLET Léonise 1903 OCT 26 Bouctouche (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212154) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Avit m: GAUDET Agnès 1844 NOV 26 Baie Egmont (Prince Edward Island) (Descendant) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Cyprien m: BOURG Marie vers 1778 about 1778 (GFAN 85622) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Edmond Félicien m: PETERS Marie Anne 1910 SEP 26 Boston (Massachusetts) (GFAN 212149) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Eusèbe m: BASTARACHE Marie 1836 JAN 07 Richibouctou Village (Saint-Antoine-de-Padoue) (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212156) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Geneviève m: THÉRIAULT Pierre Sébastien 1815 SEP 25 Havre-Aubert (GFAN 191819) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • ARSENAULT Jean Noël m: GAUDET Marie Madeleine vers 1785 about 1785 (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212158) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Joseph m: BOUDREAU Marguerite 1739 JUL 28 Port Lajoie (Acadia) (GFAN 84018) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Laurent m: ARSENAULT Pélagie 1874 NOV 17 Baie Egmont (Prince Edward Island) (GFAN 212150) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Louise m: PINEAU Bruno 1852 Nov 16 Baie-Egmont PEI TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • ARSENAULT Louis m: BOURQUE Marceline 1807 OCT 12 Memramcook (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212157) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Marcel m: GOGUEN Marie Blanche 1867 AOÛ 26 Cocagne (Saint-Pierre) (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212155) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Marguerite m: POIRIER dit MAÎTRE Joseph TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • ARSENAULT Marie Hélène TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • ARSENAULT Marie-Henriette m: GRAY Alexandre TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • ARSENAULT .. m: .. .. avant 1646 before 1646 Saintonge (province) (France known area) (GFAN 84016) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Mélème m: POIRIER Bibiane 1815 AVR 26 Rustico (Prince Edward Island) (GFAN 212076) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Pierre m: BOUDREAU Marie Anne vers 1697 about 1697 (Acadia) (GFAN 84017) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENAULT Pierre m: DUGAS Marguerite vers 1675 about 1675 (Acadia) (GFAN 84015) TRI0150 Y-HG: R-BY210
  • ARSENEAU Ursule m: Urbain RICHARD TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • ASSELIN Louise m: PICHET ou PEGEIN Jacques 1696 AVR 30 Sainte-Famille Î.O. (GFAN 7328) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • AUBAN dit LAGARDE Marie Josephine (1802-aft 1865) m: 1835 to Louis Isidore GAILLARD (1808-aft 1860) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • AUBAN Marie Françoise m: Jean-Baptiste Laniel 13.02.1747 Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • AUBÉ AUBERT Marie Josette m: FILION François 1798 JUN 25 St-Eustache QC TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • AUBERT AUBÉ Marie Madeleine m: Charles MIGNEAULT dit LABRIE 1728-01-12 La Pocatière (GFAN 14391) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • AUBERT Élisabeth m: LAMBERT dit CHAMPAGNE Aubin 1670 septembre 29 Québec (GFAN 1536) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • AUBERTIN Élisabeth m: GAUTHIER Antoine 1808 OCT 10 Boucherville (GFAN 160938) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • AUBERT Jeanne m: AUBERT Michel avant 1636 Paris (Paris 75056) (GFAN 4309) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • AUBIN Angèle m: LAFLEUR Antoine 1821 mars 05 Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly (GFAN 168505) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • AUBIN dit MIGNEAULT Marie Claire m: LAURENDEAU Louis Charles 1752 OCT 23 Saint-Pierre-du-Sud (GFAN 32420) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • AUBOIS Marie Christine m: ROY-LALIBERTÉ Jean c1686 Acadie TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • AUBUCHON Marguerite m: DESROSIERS Pierre 1693 AVR 27 Champlain (GFAN 6507) TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • AUBUCHON Marie-Jeanne b. June 29 1690 d. May 20 1779 m: August 18 1715 QUENEL Jean-Baptiste TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • AUBUCHON Marie m: Jean QUENEL TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • AUCOIN Jeanne m: François GIROUARD TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • AUCOIN Michelle (b France c 1621; m: c 1641 Michel BOUDROT TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • AUDET DIT LAPOINTE Madeleine m: Jacques Turcotte à Saint-Laurent (Île d’Orléans) 11 février 1726 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • AUGER Marie Louise Madeleine m: BOYER Élie 1855 NOV 13 Saint-Placide (GFAN 211714) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • AUGER Scholastique m: CLAIROUX Pierre 23 janvier 1805 St-Benoit Deux-Montagnes Québec TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • AVRARD Madeleine (1580) de Montagne Perche France TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • AYOTTE dit LYMBURNER Marie m: ROBERGE François Xavier 1830 FÉV 16 Saint-Stanislas (GFAN 212550) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • AYOTTE HAYOY Madeleine (1763-1834) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • AYOTTE Marguerite m: LYMBURNER Mathew nat 1810 (Québec) (GFAN 212551) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • BABEU Rosalie Roselia Louisa (1838-1906) m: c1860 Pierre LARAMIE (1832-1882) USA TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • BABIN Alexandre m: Virginie GAUTHIER 2 mai 1833 à Bonaventure TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Alexis m: Marcelline ARSENAULT 25 janvier 1875 à Bonaventure TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Alfred m: Odélie FORTIN 10 NOV 1914 in Disraëli (Ste-Luce) (L’Amiante) Québec TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Ambroise m: Anne CYR 1760 in Bonaventure (St-Bonaventure) (Bonaventure) Québec TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Antoine b. 1626 Lachaussée Vienne France d. AFT 1686 m: MERCIER Marie 1662 Annapolis Port Royal Nova Scotia d. ABT 1736 TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Antoine m: Marie MERCIER b 1645 in Martaizé (Vienne) France Married 1662. TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Antoine m: LANDRY Catherine ABT 1741 TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Armand m: Ursule POIRIER 23 JAN 1792 in Bonaventure (St-Bonaventure) (Bonaventure) Québec TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Catherine m: Jean COMEAU LE JEUNE TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • BABIN Charles m: Marie POIRIER 7 JAN 1833 in Bonaventure (St-Bonaventure) (Bonaventure) Québec TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Charles m: Madeleine RICHARD b 1670 in Port-Royal (St-Jean-Baptiste) Acadie Married 1686 in Grand-Pré Acadie TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABINEAU Marie m: Charles MAILLET TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • BABIN Firmin m: BRAULT Bibiana Jan 23 1769 Louisiana m: BROUSSARD Isabelle Nov 26 1781 Louisiana TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Joachim m: Lydia BUJOLD 14 juin 1910 TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Joseph m: Marie-Anne DUMAS 30 JAN 1883 in New-Richmond (Sts-Anges-Gardiens) (Bonaventure) Québec TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Joseph m: Angélique POIRIER 1767 24 novembre 1788 à Bonaventure TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Leo m: MORIN Olampe P. Jan 28 1896 Ascension Parish Louisiana m: VILLAR Uranie TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Marie-Madeleine m: LEBLANC Pierre TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • BABIN Michel Eugene m: BABIN Marie S. May 09 1830 Louisiana TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Paul Firmain b. 1775 d. 1816 m: PICHOFF Dorothee May 02 1802 Louisiana TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Pierre m: Madeleine BOURG b 1696 in Grand-Pré Acadie en 1714 TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Pierre m: VILLENEUVE Leonore Eleanore Oct 20 1856 Ascension Parish Louisiana TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BABIN Vincent b. ABT 1665 Port Royal NOVA SCOTIA m: THERIOT Anne 1687 Pisiquit NOVA SCOTIA TRI0138 Y-HG: G-Z727
  • BACON Marie Louise (1785-1868) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • BADAYAC LAPLANTE Catherine Agathe (1715-1748) m: Pierre HÉBERT LENOIR 1732 FEV 18 Yamaska QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • BAILLARGEON Monique m: DESMANGES Nicolas 1840 FÉV 04 Baie-du-Febvre (Saint-Antoine) (GFAN 211796) TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • BAILLIF Marguerite m: Jean baptiste BOUCHER 9 octobre 1781 (mardi) Saint-Paul 97415 Réunion Réunion France TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • BAJOLET Barbe m: Isaac PESSELEY avant 1630 de Piney (Aube 10287) GFAN#86295 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • BAJOLET Barbe m: LEFEVRE de MONTESPY Martin 10 jan 1647 GFAN#086297 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • BAKER Angélique m: Georges TURGEON 1839-09-05 Percé (Saint-Michel) (GFAN 209748) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • BANLIER dit LAPERLE Anne (1684-1758) m: MARTIN dit SAINT-MARTIN Jean 1709 FEB 26 Contrecoeur QC (GFAN 9966) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • BANLIER Marie (1679-1759) m: BOUSQUET Pierre 1702 JAN 16 Varennes QC (GFAN 7664) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • BARBIER Marie m: MARSOLET Nicolas 1637 Rouen (Seine-Maritime 76540) (GFAN 3613) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • BARDET DIT LAPIERRE Marie Josephe b 1713 d 1755 m: MASSY TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • BARETTE Augustin m: CAILLÉ Marie 1745 FÉV 22 Laprairie (GFAN 16960) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE dit COURVILLE Guillaume m: GAGNÉ Jeanne 1706 JUN 21 Laprairie (GFAN 9442) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE François m: CLOUTIER Geneviève 1701 NOV 15 Château-Richer (GFAN 7637) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE François m: LACROIX Marguerite 1733 JAN 26 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 16961) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE François m: POULIN Agnès 1757 FÉV 14 Saint-Joachim (GFAN 25646) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE Guillaume m: CARREY Thiphaine 1627 Beuzeville (Saint-Hélier) (Eure 27065) (GFAN 2706) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE Guillaume m: CHARIER Louise 1663 NOV 19 Trois-Rivières (GFAN 496) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE Jean-Marie m: DION Angélique 1815 JAN 09 Saint-Cuthbert (GFAN 137932) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE Jean m: BITOUSET Jeanne 1661 NOV 24 Château-Richer (GFAN 497) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE Louis m: BOURDEAU Marie Anne 1785 FÉV 07 Laprairie (GFAN 48838) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE Louis m: RIENDEAU Marcelline 1839 MAI 13 Saint-Constant de Laprairie (Saint-Constant) (GFAN 212203) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE Louis m: SAINTE-MARIE Charlotte 1814 OCT 24 Laprairie (GFAN 137916) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE Michel Gonzague m: HOUDE Julie 1841 AOÛ 31 Saint-Barthélémy-de-Dusable (Saint-Barthélémy) (GFAN 212207) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARETTE Michel m: CARON Marie Élisabeth 1786 FÉV 20 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 48841) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARET Victoire m: JACQUES Joseph 1801 JUL 06 Saint-Cuthbert (GFAN 166625) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • BARIBEAU Marie Louise m: AYOT Louis Joseph 1773 (Québec) (GFAN 111716) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • BARNABÉ Athanase m: BÉRARD Angélique St-Jean Baptiste au Manitoba le 14 avril 1915 TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • BARNABÉ David m: MARSAN Marie-Louise 1817 AOÛ 05 L’Assomption (GFAN 138049) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • BARNABÉ dit MARTIN Clet m: TRUDEL Elzire 1878 JUL 29 Saint-Esprit (Saint-Esprit) (GFAN 211836) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • BARNABÉ dit MARTIN David m: COITOU Heloise 1841 FÉV 16 Saint-Esprit (Saint-Esprit) (GFAN 211837) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • BARNABÉ Zotique m: SALVA Rose de Lima Yamaska le 24 novembre 1875 TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • BARRETTE Adrien m: ROCHON Célia 1914 NOV 24 Alfred (Ontario) (GFAN 212200) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARRETTE Élie m: LEMYRE dit GONNEVILLE Julie 1873 JAN 07 Saint-Ambroise-de-Kildare (Saint-Ambroise) (GFAN 212206) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARRETTE François-Xavier m: LÉVESQUE Marie-Anna 1908 OCT 20 Sainte-Élisabeth de Joliette (Sainte-Élisabeth) (GFAN 212205) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARRETTE Louis m: CHARTRAND Octavie 1882 JUN 03 Sarsfield (Saint-Hugues) Ottawa-Carleton (Ontario) (GFAN 212201) TRI0109 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • BARRIEAU Marie-Françoise m: Alexandre LORD TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • BASTARACHE Marie-Madeleine m: BREAU Jean-Magloire TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • BASTIEN Aldina m: TRUDEAU Alphonse 1896 JAN 14 Sainte-Rose (GFAN 45080) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • BAUCHER DIT MORENCY Henriette m: Dominique Hamel à Saint-François-de-Beauce 24 novembre 1837 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • BAUDET Jean m: GRANDIN Marie 1670 septembre 23 Québec (GFAN 1269) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BAUDET Jean m: TOUSIGNANT Marie Charlotte 1739 (GFAN 17024) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BAUDET Jérôme m: ROIROUX Marie Catherine 1770 août 06 Lotbinière (GFAN 49053) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BAUDET Joseph ou Joseph Michel m: BÉLANGER Marie Angélique 1747 (GFAN 17025) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BAUDET Michel m: PÉRUS Thérèse 1719 juin 17 Sainte-Croix de Lotbinière (GFAN 10768) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BAUDET Sébastien m: BAUDONIER Marie avant 1650 Blanzay (Vienne 86029) (GFAN 2712) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BAUNE LAFRANCHISE Josephe m: TROTTIER DESRUISSEAUX Vital 1750 AVR 8 Pointe-Claire QC TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • BAZIN Marie m: LACASSE Joseph 1691 JUN 27 Lauzon (GFAN 6885) TRI0121 mtHG: H5a
  • BEAUCHAMP Marguerite (Jean BEAUCHAMP dit LE PETIT BEAUCHAMP & Jeanne LOISELLE [731]) baptisée 1689-03-27 Pointe-aux-Trembles (PRDH-RAB) décédée 1755-0 TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • BEAUCHEMIN Marie-Julie-Cléodine m: PETIT Alphonse 1881 FEB 22 Varennes QC (GFAN 209719) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • BEAUDET Délima m: François-Xavier GARNEAU TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • BEAUDET François m: THEBEAU Josephte 1803 juin 13 Pointe-du-Lac (GFAN 138628) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BEAUDET Jérôme m: LEMAY Archange 1803 octobre 04 Lotbinière (GFAN 138641) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BEAUDET Louis Philippe m: PAQUIN Aglaé 1876 janvier 11 Les Becquets (Saint-Pierre) (GFAN 210455) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BEAUDET Marie-Louise m: Antoine CHANDONNAIS TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • BEAUDET Pierre m: CHANDONNET Eléonore 1840 juin 30 Les Becquets (Saint-Pierre) (GFAN 210456) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BEAUDET puis BODETTE Narcisse puis Nelson m: BOUCHER Hermine ou Armene 1842 février 04 (New York) (Descendant) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BEAUDION Marguerite m: Joseph BELEC 1785-07-11 Saint-Jacques-de-l’Achigan cdm 1785-06-23 (greffe Jean Joseph Saupin) GFAN#49962 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • BEAUDRY Elisabeth Hermine m: MERCIER Prosper à St-Dominique-de-Bagot Qc Canada 1881-06-21 TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • BEAUDRY Marie Magdeleine m: Louis Guyon 1771-10-07 St-Charles-sur-Richelieu Qc TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Alexis m: HÉNAULT LAFRENIÈRE dit CANADA Marie Anne 1761-feb-2 Berthier-en-Haut QC (PRDH no 37704) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Alexis Pierre m: VANDAL Josèphe 1790-fev-8 Sorel QC (PRDH no 355620) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Antime m: RACICOT Dorilla 1897 North Adams Massachusetts TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Antoine m: COUTU Marie Josèphe 1726-apr-29 Saint-Sulpice QC (PRDH no 15444) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Antoine m: COUTU Marie Josèphe 1726-avr-29 Saint-Sulpice QC (PRDH no 15444) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Charles Joseph m: MIRON Philomène 1857-aug-11 Lavaltrie QC (BMS2000 no 6628619) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Édouard m: PIETTE-TREMPE Séraphine 1826-jan-31 Sainte Geneviève de Berthier QC (BMS2000 no 6628635) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Hubert m: DESJARDINS-THOUIN Delphine 1883-avr-24 1883 Saint-Pierre de Sorel QC (BMS2000 no 6545444) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Jean-Baptiste m: BRANCONNIER Madeleine 1826-feb-10 Sainte-Élisabeth Joliette QC (Drouin) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Jean-Baptiste m: DESROSIERS Rose Célina 1851-mar-3 Saint-Félix-de-Valois QC (BMS2000 no 6628689) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Jean Baptiste m: GUIGNARD D’OLONNE Françoise avant 1697 Lieu indéterminé QC (PRDH no 7958) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Jean-Baptiste m: HOUDE Geneviève 1804-feb-6 Berthierville QC (Drouin) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Joseph m: CHAMPIGNY-DESLANDES Éva 1907-may-6 Saint-Hyacinthe QC (BMS2000 no 6207244) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Joseph m: FRÉCHETTE Marguerite 1804-aug-13 Berthierville QC (Drouin ) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Joseph m: GILBERT-COMTOIS Geneviève 1775-aug-21 Berthier-en-Haut QC (PRDH no 51836) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Joseph m: MONDORE Angélique 1832-nov-13 Lanoraie QC (BMS2000 no 6628706) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Joseph m: PÉLOQUIN Angèle 1856-oct-28 Saint-Pierre de Sorel QC (BMS2000 no 6545448) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Louis m: GÉNÉREUX Marie Amable Ursule 1773-jun-21 Berthier-en-Haut QC (PRDH no 49440) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Napoléon (Paul) m: CAYA Elmire 1879-may-27 Acton Vale QC (BMS2000 no 5817849) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Norbert Albert m: LENEWAY Emily 1871 Port-Huron Michigan TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Pierre m: DUBORD-LAFONTAINE Marie Geneviève 1749-oct-27 Lavaltrie QC (PRDH no 27427) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Pierre Simon m: COURRIER Marie Josèphe 1746-jan-29 Berthier-en-Haut QC (PRDH no 24825) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND CHAMPAGNE Pierre-Simon m: DUTEAU Marie Josèphe 1732-jun-5 Île-Dupas QC (PRDH no 80616) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND dit CHAMPAGNE Jean Baptiste m: GUIGNARD D’OLONNE Françoise avant 1697 Lieu indéterminé QC (PRDH no 7958) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND dit CHAMPAGNE Jean m: SAMSON Marguerite 1670 ou 1671 Sorel (PRDH no 3509) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAUGRAND dit CHAMPAGNE Jean m: SAMSON Marguerite 1670 ou 1671 Sorel QC (PRDH no 3509) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • BEAULIEU Christine m: Godefroy-Augustin HUDON-BEAULIEU 1842 Cacouna QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • BEAULIEU Louisa m: LEBEAU Louis avant 1872 (États-Unis) (Descendant) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • BEAUMONT Vincente (abt 1610 – 20 Nov 1658) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • BEAUREGARD Albert m: SAMPLE Maud 1904 JUL 11 Michigan (GFAN 98176) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BEAUREGARD dit JARRET François-Xavier Nectar (847-1923) m: GOCHA Matilda 1869 OCT 13 Détroit Michigan (GFAN 98170) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BEAUREGARD Joseph (1755-) m: BÉRARD Marie Marguerite,1775 OCT 02 Verchères QC (GFAN 45622) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BEAUREGARD Joseph Louis (1887-1948) m: CÔTÉ Laura 1913-jan-07 Roxton-Falls QC (GFAN 45075) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BEAUREGARD Louis (1853-1913) m: MORIN Adélia 1875 MAR 30 Saint-Joachim de Shefford QC (GFAN 45077) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BEAUVAIS Célanire m: BISSONETTE Joseph Cohoes ? (New York) (GFAN 210391) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • BEAUVAIS Clémence m: JOUBERT Isaac 1829 MAR 2 Chambly QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • BÉCHARD Blanche (1883-1953) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • BÉDARD Charles Joseph m: BONPART Marguerite 1773 JUL 19 Trois-Rivières (GFAN 49616) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Charles m: HUPPÉ dit LAGROIS Élisabeth 1712 NOV 14 Beauport (GFAN 10846) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Isaac m: GIRARD Marie 1644 MAR 20 La Rochelle (Temple calviniste) (Charente-Maritime 17300) (GFAN 2726) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Jacques m: DOUCINET Isabelle 1666 OCT 04 Québec (GFAN 738) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Jacques m: RENAUD Jeanne Élisabeth 1702 NOV 27 Charlesbourg (GFAN 7644) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Jean Baptiste m: THIFAULT Célina Marie 1850 FÉV 11 Marieville (GFAN 211771) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Joseph m: HAMEL Catherine 1822 OCT 07 Deschaillons (GFAN 139423) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Joseph m: THOMAS Marie Françoise 1740 FÉV 15 Charlesbourg (GFAN 17147) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Joseph m: VERRET Marie Josèphe 1771 JAN 21 Charlesbourg (GFAN 49684) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Louis m: AYET Charlotte 1808 FÉV 29 Marieville (GFAN 139434) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Marie Madeleine m: GOULET François 1720 OCT 29 Beauport (GFAN 13156) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • BÉDARD Nazaire m: MONPAS Flore 1847 JAN 12 Lotbinière (Saint-Louis) (GFAN 211780) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BÉDARD Prudent m: CHAREST Arthémise 1879 JUL 07 Ham-Nord (Très-Saints-Anges) (GFAN 211779) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BEDORE Phillip Henry m: LACOSTE Mary Louise 1882 DÉC 27 Stockland (Illinois) (Descendant) TRI0099 Y-HG: E-M35>L117>M123
  • BEÏQUE dit LAFLEUR Marie Josèphe m: VAUDRY Nicolas 1773 JUN 30 Chambly (GFAN 82882) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • BÉÏQUE-LAFLEUR Mélina m: BISSON Edmond 1897 JUL 26 St-Jovite QC TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • BELANGER Alfred (1903-) m: BELANGER Jeanne Eva, TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Charles m: CLOUTIER Barbe Delphine, TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Charles m: GAGNON Genevieve TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Denis m: BERNIER Reine 1766-oct-6 TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BÉLANGER Ephreme (ABT1815-1875) m: Marie Therese CHOUINARD 30 Août 1836 St Jean Port Joli Quebec Canada TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Eugene (1862-) m: DUQUETTE Marie Elise Wisconsin TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BÉLANGER Francois (1586-1640) m: Françoise HORLAYS 1611 TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BÉLANGER Francois (1612 -1687) m: Marie Madeline GUYON 12 Jul 1637 Québec Quebec Canada TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER François (1612-) m: GUYON Marie TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER François Xavier (1800-) m: GAGNON Madeleine TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Henry Eugene m: O’BRIEN Myrtle Michigan TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Henry m: HENRY KELLY Josephine Michigan TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BÉLANGER Jacques (1662-1699) m: Marie Elizabeth THIBAULT 22 Novembre 1691 Cap St Ignace Montmagny Quebec Canada TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BÉLANGER Jacques (1699-1756) m: Marie-Thérèse PELLETIER 1726 TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Jacques m: PELLETIER Thérèse TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Jacques m: ROUSSEAU Marie Louise, TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Jacques m: THIBAULT Élizabeth TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BÉLANGER Joachim (1761-1843) m: Marie Victoire CARON 1791 St-Roch-des-Aulnaies Québec TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER John Baptiste (1880-1963) m: Marianne Marie Annie BIENVENUE 10 Apr 1904 Derry NH St Thomas Aquinas TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Joseph (1871-) m: BELANGER Elise, TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BÉLANGER Joseph Jacques (1733-1813) m: Marie Rosalie RICHARD 25 Octobre 1756 Cap-St-Ignace Québec TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BÉLANGER Léonie m: 1907 Aylmer (Qc) Félix ou James DORAN (Descendant) (Aylmer) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • BELANGER Louis (1846-1916) m: Celina HUARD 13 Apr 1874 Lewiston Androscoggin Maine TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BÉLANGER Marie Charlotte (1665-) m: Jean LANGLOIS 1665 OCT 19 Château Richer QC PRDH#1910 TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • BELANGER Michel (1846-) m: BELANGER Rosalie, TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Olivier m: OUELLET Obéline 1847-apr-19 TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Pierre (1775-) m: LECLERC Marie Ephrosine 1803-jun-7 TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Pierre m: ROY Marguerite TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELANGER Prisque m: GOSSELIN Marie Geneviève TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELEC Julie m: Joseph ARCHAMBAULT 18 jan 1820 L’Assomption Saint-Pierre-du-Portage L’Assomption TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • BELEPERCHE Jeanne TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • BELLANGER Leo Richard (1904-1989) m1 Ellen Virginia NEWMAN 4 Oct 1930 in Atlantic City NJ m2 Juliette M CHIROLA 1 Dec 1977 Broward Co Florida TRI0055 Y-HG: I-P109
  • BELLEAU dit LAROSE Blaise m: CALAIS Hélène 1673 SEP 25 Québec (GFAN 1289) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU dit LAROSE Jean Baptiste m: BERNIER Félicité 1727 JUL 30 Cap-Saint-Ignace (GFAN 10888) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU dit LAROSE Jean Baptiste m: VERMET Marie 1751 JAN 11 Berthier-sur-Mer (GFAN 32365) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU dit LAROSE Jean m: BERTHIAUME Catherine 1702 OCT 23 Sainte-Foy (GFAN 7648) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU dit LAROSE Joseph m: BACQUET dit LAMONTAGNE Marcelline 1857 FÉV 23 Saint-Henri-de-Lévis (Saint-Henri) (GFAN 211024) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU dit LAROSE Joseph m: TURGEON Marie 1832 AOÛ 07 Saint-Henri-de-Lévis (Saint-Henri) (GFAN 211026) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU dit LAROSE Michel m: BLOUIN Marie 1796 (GFAN 113792) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU François m: CREVIER Marguerite avant 1649 Queyssac (Dordogne 24345) (GFAN 3378) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU Gabriel m: DROLET Marie Angélique 1762 NOV 08 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 26009) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU Jacques m: BOUIN Marie 1803 AVR 18 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 140067) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU Jean Baptiste m: GENEST Adélaïde 1832 FÉV 07 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 210136) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU Jean Baptiste m: PARADIS Julie 1861 FÉV 04 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 210135) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLEAU Pierre Joseph Aurèle m: DROLET Louise 1895 SEP 17 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 210134) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • BELLIVEAU Marie-Madeleine m: Jacques AMIREAU DIT TOURANGEAU TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • BELLIVEAU Osithe m: CORMIER Abraham TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • BELLON Marguerite m: François TURPIN 14 Feb 1730 Saint-Paul Réunion TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • BENOIT-LAFOREST Marie-Jeanne m: COTÉ François 1770 Octobre 15 Baie-du-Febvre QC TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • BENOIT-LIVERNOIS Geneviève m: Jean Baptiste Beaudry 1751-08-09 St-Charles-sur-Richelieu Qc TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • BENOIT Marguerite m: Francois CHEVREFILS DIT BELISLE TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • BENOIT Marie-Josèphe m: BENOIT Pierre TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • BENOIT Marie-Madeleine m: BROSSEAU Pierre TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • BÉRARD Marie m: Florent Chiasson dit Giasson dit Jannot à Sainte-Geneviève-de-Berthier Berthier 10 janvier 1809 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • BERGEON Joseph m: BISSONETTE Josephine avant 1909 before 1909 (Wisconsin) (GFAN 213983) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGEON Louis m: PLANT Edessa 1854 MAI 08 Manitowoc Rapids (Wisconsin) (GFAN 213984) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERAC ou BERGERON Marie m: HUDON dit BEAULIEU Jérémie 1768 JAN 11 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 65509) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • BERGERON André m: DUMAIS Marguerite 1673 (Québec) (GFAN 1283) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Angélique m: AUBIN Louis 1802 août 03 Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly (GFAN 136946) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • BERGERON Félix m: JANNELLE Julia 1905 MAR 06 Saint-Germain-de-Grantham (GFAN 213978) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Flore m: Isaac PILOTE 28 08 1838 à la Malbaie TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • BERGERON Ignace m: ÉTHIER Christine 1834 AOÛ 26 Sorel (GFAN 213980) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Jacques m: DUBOIS Marie Anne 1720 FÉV 06 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 10917) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Jean Baptiste m: BERGERON Sophie 1865 MAI 30 Sorel (GFAN 213979) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Jean-Baptiste m: BRUNET Angèle 1819 FÉV 22 Saint-Hyacinthe (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire) (GFAN 140516) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Jean Baptiste m: GRENIER Marie Angélique2 1751 AVR 19 Sainte-Croix de Lotbinière (GFAN 26096) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Jean Baptiste m: HOUDE dit DESRUISSEAUX Charlotte 1724 JAN 10 Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly (GFAN 10919) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Jean m: GRENON Marguerite 1699 NOV 09 Neuville (GFAN 6141) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Joseph2 m: LUSSIER Marie Amable 1783 AOÛ 11 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 50308) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Marie m: LAMONTAGNE David 1861 janvier 08 Saint-Ferdinand-d’Halifax (Saint-Ferdinand) (GFAN 210402) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • BERGERON Michel m: LACISERAY Rosalie 1792 OCT 15 L’Île-Dupas (GFAN 50297) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Michel m: MASSON Marie Josèphe 1764 JUN 05 Sorel (GFAN 26103) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERGERON Pierre m: MARCHAND Catherine avant 1642 before 1642 Saint-Saturnin-du-Bois (Charente-Maritime 17394) (GFAN 2175) TRI0147 Y-HG: R-L2
  • BERNARD Jeanne m: Guyon CHIASSON TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • BERNARD Leodia Marie m: Joseph-François-Rodolphe BOUDREAUX 26 June 1918 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • BERNARD Marie-Anne m: Odilon BROUSSARD 3 Feb 1790 Saint Martinville (Louisiane) GFAN#197653 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • BERNARD Marie m: René LANDRY LE JEUNE TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • BERNIER Herminie (1850-1939) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • BERNIER Marie Louise m: DIONNE Germain 1754 JAN 16 Cap-Saint-Ignace (GFAN 29075) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • BERTHELOT Nicole m: LEPAGE Étienne avant 1619 before 1619 Ouanne (Notre-Dame) (Yonne 89283) (GFAN 4330) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • BERTRAND Marie Anne (1788 – 1873) m: PROVOST TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • BÉRUBÉ Amédée Ludger m: MAZEROLLE Malvina Rose 1913-mar-2 St-André NB TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ André m:LÉVESQUE Marie QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ André m:VÉZINA Josephte 1737-jan-21 L’Ange-Gardien QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Bernard m:LÉVESQUE Philomène 1868 QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Claudia m: DUBÉ Joseph 1899 AVR 11 Saint-Arsène-de-Cacouna (Saint-Arsène) (GFAN 213580) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • BÉRUBÉ Damien m: SAUVENIER Jeanne 1679-aug-22 Rivière-Ouelle QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Édith m: Théodule LANDRY 1898-02-08 Saint-François de Madawaska (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 209735) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • BÉRUBÉ Edouard m:RIOUX Osithe QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Hortance m: THERRIAULT Olivier 23 August 1842 St-Simon-de-Rimouski Rimouski Quebec TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • BÉRUBÉ Joseph m: THIBAUT Angélique 1746-nov-24 Rivière-Ouelle QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Jules m:RIOUX Claudia 1905 Trois-Pistoles QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Mathurin m: MIVILLE Angélique 1712-avr-6 Rivière-Ouelle QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Pierre m: BOUCHER Marthe 1803-jul-27 Rivière-Ouelle QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Pierre m:DANCOSSE Geneviève 1706-jan-7 Rivière-Ouelle QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Pierre m: DIONNE Claire 1876-aug-1 St-Épiphane QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Pierre m: HUDON Catherine 1779-aug-2 Rivière-Ouelle QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Pierre m: OUELLET Joséphine 1845-aug-18 Cacouna QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BÉRUBÉ Raphael m:PELLETIER Anne Judith 1773-aug-2 La Pocatière QC TRI0050 Y-HG: R-U198
  • BETOURNE Rosalie (1787-1865) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • BIGOT Françoise (1631-1706) m: GUILLEBOURG Charles 1647 SEP 19 Québec QC (GFAN 178) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • BIRON Antoine m: POTHIER Marguerite 1814 FÉV 22 Pointe-du-Lac (GFAN 141674) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Ferdinand m: CHAPDELAINE Adeline 1872 NOV 09 Manchester (Saint Augustin) (New Hampshire) (GFAN 212130) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON François m: DAVAUX Marguerite 1691 SEP 09 Neuville (GFAN 6173) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON François m: GAUTHIER Marie Agathe 1753 FÉV 12 Sainte-Croix de Lotbinière (GFAN 26342) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON François m: ROGNON dit LAROCHE Marie Jeanne 1728 FÉV 03 Sainte-Croix de Lotbinière (GFAN 11022) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Henri m: LAHAIE dit JARDINIER Élisabeth 1801 FÉV 16 La Baie-du-Febvre (GFAN 212122) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Jean m: RAZÉE Marie avant 1639 Sainte-Hermine (Vendée 85223) (GFAN 2188) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Joseph m: CAMIRAND Charlotte 1766 JUN 02 Pointe-du-Lac (GFAN 50957) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Joseph m: LEMAIRE Marguerite 1787 JAN 09 Baie-du-Febvre (GFAN 50967) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Louis Gabriel m: VALLIÈRES Angèle 1815 SEP 18 Baie-du-Febvre (GFAN 141702) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Louis m: LIVERNOCHE Louise Ludivine 1792 FÉV 20 Pointe-du-Lac (GFAN 50970) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Napoléon m: LAMBERT Marie Jane 1897 FÉV 21 Manchester (Saint Augustin) (New Hampshire) (GFAN 212129) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Oliva m: VINCENT dit MAHEU Marie Anny 1891 AOÛ 11 Saint-Léonard-d’Aston (GFAN 212133) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Pierre m: GRONDIN Adélaïde 1846 JAN 18 Saint-François-du-Lac (Saint-François-Xavier) (GFAN 212131) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Pierre m: POIRIAU Jeanne 1662 DÉC 19 Québec (GFAN 511) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BIRON Zéphirin m: CRÊTE Philomène 1857 FÉV 23 Pointe-du-Lac (La-Visitation) (GFAN 212134) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BISSONETTE Marie E. m: WILLS John A. 1900 août 26 Cohoes (New York) (Descendant) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • BISSONNET Anne-Françoise (07 Jun 1679 – 12 Jan 1747) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • BISSONNET Marie Anne m: TETREAULT DUCHARME Joseph Marie 1771 in Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu (Saint-Charles) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • BISSONNET Marie-Madeleine (1671 – 1715) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • BISSONNETTE Genevieve m: HEBERT Joseph 1783 in Chambly (Saint-Joseph-de-Chambly) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • BISSON Osite m: 1835-10-12 Saint-Constant de Laprairie (Saint-Constant) (Qc) Constant BOYER (GFAN 204982) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • BISSON Sophie m: JACQUES Elie Pierre Louis 1838 JAN 9 Ste-Marie de Beauce QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • BIVILLE Catherine (14 Mar 1674 – 03 Oct 1746) m: [5320] FORTIN Jacques 1689-06-11 Québec contrat de mariage 1689-06-10 (greffe Gilles Rajotte) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • BLAIS Eva b 22 Nov 1884 in Wabasse Labelle Quebec TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • BLAIS Marie Anne (abt 13 Dec 1746 – 05 Oct 1826) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • BLAIS Rachel m: HOBSON John 1897 APR 21 Ontario (GFAN 207715) TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • BLANCHARD Anne m: Claude BOURGEOIS TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • BLANCHARD Madeleine b 1643 Port-Royal Acadie d vers 1684 Port-Royal Acadie m: TROTTAIN Jean b 1650 TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • BLANCHARD Madeleine m: RICHARD dit SANSOUCY Michel TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • BLANCHARD Magdeleine m: TROTTINE Jean 1650 TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • BLANCHARD Marie (1647-1722) m: BRUNET dit LESTANG Michel-Mathieu (1637-1708) 1627 NOV 10 Lachine QC TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • BLANCHARD Marie m: Charles BOURGEOIS TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • BLANCHARD Marie m: GAUDET Pierre TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • BLANCHARD Marie m: Jean LANTEIGNE TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • BLANCHARD Marie m: Pierre-Benjamin LAURE LORD TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • BLANCHETTE Marie Luce (1810-) m: François BOURGELAS 18 NOV 1834 Sainte-Anne-De-La-Pocatière QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • BLAQUIÈRE Barbe m: PINEAU Amand, TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • BLÉNIER dit JARRY Marie Josèphe m: SAINT-AUBIN Michel 1782 JAN 28 Saint-Laurent (GFAN 79687) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • BLOUIN Olive m: SCHNEIDER TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • BODETTE Edward m: ZEIMAN Bertha Louise 1872 novembre 20 Seigel Wood Co (Wisconsin) (GFAN 210451) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BODETTE William A. m: SMITH Elizabeth 1910 (Wisconsin) (Descendant) TRI0076 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BODI BAUDIN Euphrosine Suphronia (1824-1905) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • BOILEAU Marie Madeleine m: ROBILLARD Lambert Amable 1778 AVR 28 Sainte-Geneviève de Pierrefonds (GFAN 78658) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • BOISSONNEAULT Caroline m: LANGLOIS Isidore 1855 JUL 06 Saint-François-du-Sud (Saint-François-de-Sales) (GFAN 211789) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • BOISVERT Alexandre m: BERTRAND dit SAINT-ARNAULD Rose 1831 FÉV 08 Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan (Sainte-Geneviève) (GFAN 213522) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • BOISVERT Alexandre m: GUIBORD Marguerite 1806 FÉV 17 La Pérade (GFAN 142672) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • BOISVERT Alfred m: DROUIN Angélina,1896 AVR 28 Cookshire QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • BOISVERT Antoine m: CÔTÉ Josephte 1765 NOV 4 Baie-du-Febvre QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • BOISVERT Antoine m: DAIGLE Geneviève 1823 NOV 25 Lotbinière (GFAN 142640) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • BOISVERT Antoine m: LABREQUE Marguerite 1860 OCT 17 Warwick (Saint-Médard) (GFAN 213525) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • BOISVERT Eusèbe m: JACQUES Léocadie 1851 OCT 20 St-Louis-de-Blandford QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • BOISVERT Ferdinand m: HEBERT Adéline 1883 JAN 08 Stratford (Saint-Gabriel) (GFAN 213524) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • BOISVERT François m: ROY dite MAZERETTE Marguerite 1835 NOV 18 Bécancour QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • BOISVERT Louis m: BERGERON Marie 1909 SEP 28 Stratford (Saint-Gabriel) (GFAN 213523) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • BOISVERT Louis m: GAGNON Rosalie 1828 JUL 7 Bécancour QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • BOISVERT Louis m: HOUDE dite DESRUISSEAUX Marie Charlotte,1797 JAN 16 Bécancour QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • BOISVERT Louis m: MANSEAU dite ROBIDAS Catherine 1801 JUN 16 Baie-du-Febvre QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • BOISVERT Louis m: PARIS LAMADELEINE Agathe 1775 JAN 9 Bécancour QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • BOISVERT Marie m: Charles BEAUDET TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • BOISVERT Mathilda m: COTÉ Henri TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • BOISVERT Michel m: CLAIR LECLERC LECLAIR Célina 1870 JAN 31 Saint-Germain-de-Grantham QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • BOISVERT Michel m: ST-PIERRE Marguerite 1841 JUI 26 Drummondville QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • BOISVERT Narcisse m: CHAREST Natalie 1852 AVR 20 Saint-Stanislas (GFAN 213521) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • BOISVERT Raoul m: CHAREST Célina 1895 SEP 16 Grandes-Piles (Saint-Jacques-des-Piles) (GFAN 213520) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • BOITEAU Angèle m: BOURGEOIS François 1841 JAN 19 Saint-Antoine-sur-Richelieu (Saint-Antoine-de-Padoue) (GFAN 100703) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • BOIVIN Angèle m: LEROUX François 1862 OCT 14 Sainte-Sophie (Sainte-Sophie) (GFAN 211733) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • BOIVIN François m: JOBIN Jeanne Angélique 1706-apr-19 Québec QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Jean Baptiste m: FLUETTE Agathe 1797-jan-8 23 L’Ancienne-Lorette QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Jean m: ANGERS Françoise 1822-feb-11 L’Ancienne-Lorette QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Joseph Albert m: BÉRARD Malvina 1899-jan-16 Magog QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Joseph Isaïe m: BIGRAS Lucie 1855-avr-16 St-Jérôme QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Joseph m: BENOÎT Paulexine 1878-sep-9 St-Sauveur-des-Monts QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Joseph Pascal m: LALANDE Thérèse 1744-aug-31 St-Vincent-de-Paul (Laval) QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Louis m: DENIS Marie Josephte 1786-oct-5 St-Martin (Laval) QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Louis m: PAPILLON Julie 1857-feb-17 Québec QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Pierre m: BOUTIN Marie Josephte 1736-feb-13 L’Ancienne-Lorette QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Pierre m: FAFARD Étiennette 1664-nov-4 Trois-Rivières QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Pierre m: LÉGARÉ Marie Louise 1762-feb-1 L’Ancienne-Lorette QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Pierre m: MIGNIER-LAGACÉ Marie 1814-oct-10 Ste-Rose (Laval) QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOIVIN Pierre m: PARÉ Marie Anne 1710-feb-17 Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré QC TRI0032 Y-HG: I-M253
  • BOLDUC Élisabeth m: LAINÉ Charles 1814 OCT 11 Saint-Vallier (GFAN 168882) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • BOLDUC Flavie ou Julie m: BOISSONNEAU Prudent 1825 JUL 26 Saint-Vallier (GFAN 142520) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • BOLDUC Marie-Antonia m: GENDREAU Adalbert 1901 SEP 16 Beauceville (Saint-François-d’Assise) (GFAN 205383) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • BOLDUC Marie m: BOLDUC Pierre 1876 FÉV 22 Beauceville (Saint-François-d’Assise) (GFAN 212758) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • BONHOMME dit DULAC Modeste m: LANDRY Jean 1828 JAN 08 Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce (Sainte-Marie) (GFAN 212675) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • BONHOMME Marie Catherine (1677-1745) m: François PRÉVOST PROVOST (1669-1711) 23 OCT 1695 QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • BONIN Selina m: LAROCHE Joseph 1853 JUN 27 Lanoraie (Saint-Joseph) QC (GFAN 209715) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • BONNEAU dit LABÉCASSE Louise (-1755) m: TREMBLAY 1734 NOV 11 Petite-Rivière-Saint-François QC (GFAN 24819) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • BONNET Jeanne m: LAURIAULT ou LORIOT Pierre avant 1654 Le Bourget (Seine-St-Denis 93013) (GFAN 4681) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • BORDEAU Matilda m: Francis SHIELDS b 22 JAN 1876 Cheboygan Cheboygan MI USA d 08 JAN 1961 Flint Genesee MI USA TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • BOSSÉ Salomnée b. Nov 1861 St Agatha Aroostook County Maine USA m: François CORBIN 27 Aug 1877 St Louis Catholic Church Fort Kent Aroostook County Mai TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • BOUCHARD Constance m: DEMEULE Joseph 1796 OCT 25 L’Isle-aux-Coudres QC (GFAN 57623) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • BOUCHARD Émérentienne m: Pierre GIRARD 1764 FEV 28 Les Éboulements (Notre-Dame-de-l’Assomption-de-la-Sainte-Vierge) Charlevoix-Ouest QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • BOUCHARD Gladys (1900-1999) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • BOUCHARD Marie-Élizabeth (abt 1742 – ) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • BOUCHARD Marie Élizabeth m: DIONNE Narcisse 1847 JUL 20 Saint-Denis-de-la-Bouteillerie (Saint-Denis) (GFAN 212483) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • BOUCHARD Marie Louise m: LIGNY Louis 1767 AVR 28 Montmagny (GFAN 57417) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • BOUCHARD Marie Madeleine m: . DANCOSSE Pierre 1679 • Rivière-Ouelle (paroisse Notre-Dame-de-Liesse) Québec ou ville de Québec Québec. Date et lieu est TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • BOUCHARD Rosalie (1708- TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • BOUCHARD Véronique m: POISSANT dit LASALINE Pierre 1776 JAN 29 Laprairie (GFAN 76729) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • BOUCHE Adélard puis BOUCHE Delore Joseph m: SMITH Jennie 1906-aug-12 Marinette (Wisconsin) (GFAN 209428) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Alphonse m: FORTIN Léopolde 1889 JUL 30 Sainte-Perpétue de l’Islet (Sainte-Perpétue) (GFAN 211010) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Augustin m: CARON Madeleine 1775-feb-20 Saint-Joachim (GFAN 51929) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Augustin m: MARION Marguerite 1802-jul-12 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 143323) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Cathelin m: DENIS Jeanne avant 1650 Chaix (Saint-Étienne) (Vendée 85044) (GFAN 2763) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Charles m: MÉNARD Amable 1815-jan-24 Sault-au-Récollet (GFAN 143341) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER dit DESROCHES Pierre m: GAUDRY Hélène 1671 (GFAN 1315) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER dit DESROSIERS François m: MARIER Marie Thérèse 1709 NOV 28 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 9498) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Dorothée m: Pierre SAINT-PIERRE dit BOURGELA 1730-04-26 La Pocatière (GFAN 11233) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • BOUCHER Étienne m: CORBEIL Marguerite 1801 FÉV 02 Sault-au-Récollet (GFAN 143354) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Étienne m: PATERSON Marie-Louise 1832 JAN 09 Montréal (Notre-Dame) (GFAN 211016) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Évariste m: GRONDIN Élise 1852-aug-24 Rigaud (Sainte-Madeleine) (GFAN 209430) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Felicite m: BÉRUBÉ Louis Charles (1783-) mariés 1807-08-03 Rivière-Ouelle GFAN#133323 TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • BOUCHER François m: ASSELIN Élisabeth Olive 1818 JAN 27 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies (GFAN 143357) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER François m: GARMAN Florence 1641 SEP 03 Québec (GFAN 139) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER François m: GOTREAU Jeanne 1701 NOV 16 Cap-Saint-Ignace (GFAN 7661) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER François m: LALANDE Charlotte 1758 FÉV 06 Sault-au-Récollet (GFAN 26688) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Gabrielle m: Vincent MERCIER 9 février 1795 (lundi) Saint-Louis 97414 Réunion Réunion France TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • BOUCHER Georges m: BÉLANGER Élise 1884-jun-03 Saint-Romuald-d’Etchemin (GFAN 209422) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Jean Baptiste m: PELLERIN Marie Reine 1778 FÉV 09 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies (GFAN 52003) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Jean Galeran m: LECLERC Marie 1661 OCT 10 Château-Richer (GFAN 521) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Jean m: PARÉ Marie Madeleine 1678-nov-12 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 1803) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Jean m: SAURIOL dit SANSOUCY Flavie 1861 NOV 04 Montréal (Notre-Dame) (GFAN 211015) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Jean Noël m: ROBIDOU Marie Charlotte 1777-may-05 Montréal (Notre-Dame) (GFAN 52015) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Joseph m: DUPUIS Marie-Louise 1880-aug-23 Vankleek Hill (Saint-Grégoire-de-Naziance) Prescott (Ontario) (GFAN 209429) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Joseph m: DUQUET Rose 1831-feb-14 Saint-Nicolas de Lévis (GFAN 209424) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Joseph m: ROBERGE Thérèse 1856-jul-29 Saint-Jean-Chrysostome (GFAN 209423) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Louis Ignace m: MIGNER dit LAGACÉ Marie Madeleine 1736 AVR 17 La Pocatière (GFAN 17685) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Marie Charlotte m: CHARON Jean 1732 AVR 28 Berthierville (GFAN 18337) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • BOUCHER Marie-Louise m: BOUCHARD Pierre 1815 OCT 06 Kamouraska (GFAN 143276) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • BOUCHER Marie-Louise m: CAUX Georges 1832 SEP 10 Saint-Nicolas de Lévis (Saint-Nicolas) (GFAN 212662) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • BOUCHER Marie Madeleine m: HOUDE Louis 1655 janvier 12 Québec (GFAN 396) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • BOUCHER Marie m: GODIN Charles 1656 novembre 06 Québec (GFAN 388) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • BOUCHER Marie m: LAFOND Étienne 1645 JAN 30 Québec (GFAN 188) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • BOUCHER Marin m: BARIL Julienne 1611 FÉV 07 Mortagne-au-Perche (Saint-Jean) (Orne 61293) (GFAN 22) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Marin m: MALLET Perrine avant 1630 Saint-Langis-lès-Mortagne (Orne 61414) (GFAN 23) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Narcisse m: MORIN Césarie 1863 MAR 09 Sainte-Louise-des-Aulnaies (Sainte-Louise) (GFAN 211011) TRI0089 Y-HG: E-L117>L793
  • BOUCHER Noël m: CORON Thérèse 1732-jun-30 Saint-François de Laval (GFAN 17665) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Noël m: SIMARD Françoise avant 1705-mar-06 (GFAN 16045) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Pierre m: ALLAIRE Françoise 1711 (GFAN 11161) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Pierre m: GAGNON Geneviève 1740-nov-22 Saint-Joachim (GFAN 17668) TRI0065 Y-HG: R-U152
  • BOUCHER Rosalie m: 1860-11-19 Aylmer (Saint-Paul) (Qc) Pierre BÉLANGER (GFAN 204987) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • BOUDREAU Geneviève m: ARSENAULT Pierre 1791 JAN 11 Miquelon-Langlade (Notre-Dame-des-Arguilliers) (Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon) (GFAN 86513) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • BOUDREAU Marie Anne m: HÉBERT Joseph 1707 TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • BOUDREAU Marie m: TRAHAN Paul TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • BOUDREAU Yvette (1922-2009) m: ENGER Albert,1935 Massachusetts TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • BOUDROT Anne m: BOUDROT Jean vers 1775 about 1775 (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 212062) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • BOUDROT Cécile TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • BOUDROT Jeanne m: Bonaventure TERRIOT TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • BOUDROT Madeleine m: BOURQUE Joseph TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • BOUDROT Marguerite m: c 1665 François BOURG TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • BOUDROT Marguerite m: Isidore ROBICHAUD TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • BOUDROT Marie-Josephte TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • BOUDROT Marie Josèphte m: Jacques HACHÉ DIT GALLANT TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • BOUDROT Marie m: HÉBERT René TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • BOUDROT Marie m: PELLERIN Bénoni ou Bélamie vers 1800 about 1800 (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 212063) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • BOUDROT Ursule m: Etienne SAVOIE TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • BOULET Marie Louise m: COUILLARD dit DESPRÉS Jacques 1723 NOV 22 Montmagny (GFAN 11841) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • BOURASSA Charles m: CROTEAU Geneviève 1816-jan-08 Gentilly (Qc) (GFAN 143959) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Damase m: POTVIN Julie 1863-aug-31 Sherbrooke (Saint-Michel) (Qc) (GFAN 207609) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Édouard m: DURAND Marie 1884-sep-02 Saint-Camille de Wolfe (Saint-Camille) (Qc) (GFAN 207143) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Edouard m: LETTRE Emma 1889-aug-12 St-Patrice de Tingwick (Qc) (GFAN 207147) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA François m: JOURDAIN Marguerite 1714 (Qc) (GFAN 11206) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Georges m: OLIVIER Rose 1855-apr-17 Saint-Nicolas de Lévis (Qc) (GFAN 207148) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Jacques m: FOUCHARD Françoise avant 1631 Saint-Fulgent (Vendée 85215) (GFAN 2206) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Jean Baptiste m: GÉNÉRY Élisabeth 1828-jan-28 Nicolet (Protestant Episcopal Church) (Qc) (GFAN 206505) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Jean m: BISSON Angélique 1728-nov-22 Saint-Nicolas (Qc) (GFAN 11204) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Jean m: MÉTHOT Françoise 1698-nov-10 Saint-Nicolas (Qc) (GFAN 6236) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Jean m: POITEVIN Catherine 1676-nov-05 Québec (Qc) (GFAN 1807) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Jean m: VALLÉE Pierrette 1665-oct-20 Québec (Qc) (GFAN 773) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Joseph m: CARRIER Marie Louise 1791-jul-18 Lauzon (Qc) (GFAN 52267) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Joseph m: CARRIER Marie Louise 1794-oct-13 Saint-Henri-de-Lauzon (Qc) (GFAN 52265) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Joseph m: FOURNIER Marie Angélique 1763-feb-07 Montmagny (Qc) (GFAN 26803) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Michel m: DUSSAULT Marie Louise 1751-nov-08 Lauzon (Qc) (GFAN 26804) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Michel m: QUENTIN Josette 1818-jan-20 Lauzon (Qc) (GFAN 143982) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Pierre m: COUTURE Louise 1733-jan-26 Lauzon (Qc) (GFAN 17738) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Pierre m: MARION Marie Thérèse 1759-feb-05 Saint-Nicolas (Qc) (GFAN 26805) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Pierre m: VOISARD Marie Charlotte 1792-apr-16 Louiseville (Qc) (GFAN 52294) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURASSA Prisque m: WOLFE Marie Louise 1839-aug-06 Gentilly (Qc) (GFAN 207145) TRI0057 Y-HG: I-P37.2
  • BOURG BOURQUE Marie m: Pierre BLANCHARD TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • BOURG Catherine b 1625 Quimper Finistère Bretagne France d 1667 Montreal,QC m: PIETON TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • BOURGEAULT Julie m: Magloire FUGÈRE 1863-02-09 Saint-Valérien de Milton (GFAN 92673) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • BOURGELA Marie Josèphe m: Louis MIGNER dit LAGACÉ 1758 (GFAN 32006) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • BOURGELAS Emérence m: Augustin ST-PIERRE 17 Aug 1857 Sainte-Anne-De-La-Pocatière QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • BOURGEOIS Angeline m: BRUNELLE Peter 1860 JUN 16 New Ipswich (New Hampshire) (Descendant) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • BOURGEOIS Anne m: Jean dit Genga CYR TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • BOURGEOIS Euphrosine m: Louis Lucier 1833-06-10 St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu Qc TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • BOURGEOIS Judith m: Amand POIRIER TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • BOURGEOIS Madeleine m: Michel POIRIER TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • BOURGEOIS Marcelline m: Rg Ste-Marie de Kent 5 Feb. 1877 William ROBICHAUD TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • BOURGEOIS Marguerite-Josèphe m: Michel dit MICHAUD BOURG TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • BOURGEOIS Marie-Victorine (Victoire) m: Gabriel BENOIT TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • BOURG Huguette m: BRUN Sébastien vers 1675 (Acadie) (GFAN 86135) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • BOURG Madeleine m: c1774 Jean-Baptiste DESPRÉS TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • BOURG Marguerite m: ALAIN Louis vers 1690 Port-Royal ? (Acadie) (GFAN 85423) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • BOURG Marguerite m: c 1691 Martin RICHARD TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • BOURG Marguerite m: DUGAS Claude TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • BOURG Marie m: Rg Franklin Manor 15 June 1778 Charles LÉGER TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • BOURG Perrine m: PELLETRET Simon avant 1640 before 1640 France ou Acadie (France or Acadia) (GFAN 86604) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • BOURQUE Françoise m: POIRIER Lazare TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • BOURQUE Marie-Josèphe-Angèle m: Théotime BOUDREAU TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • BOUSQUET Marguerite (1715-1755) m: BRODEUR dit LAVIGNE Christophe 1734 FEB 8 Varennes QC (GFAN 17931) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • BOUSQUET Marie (c1728-1756) m: Claude PHANEUF (1717-1793) 5 Nov 1743 St-Denis sur Richelieu QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • BOUSQUET PHANEUF Marie Marguerite m: Guillaume LABERGE 14 Jan 1765 St-Antoine sur Richelieu QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • BOUTIN Marie Marguerite m: SAVOIE dit VALOIS Jean TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • BOYCE Mamie Olive m: Gilbert HAMMOND TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • BOYER Marie Josèphe m: BOUCHARD Louis 1751 FÉV 15 Montréal (GFAN 26668) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • BOYER Olympe m: GIROUX Zénon 1892 JUN 20 Saint-André-Avellin (GFAN 211713) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • BOYER Rosalie m: Clinton (New York) Ambrose FELTON (Descendant) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • BRASSEUR Angélique (1819-1862) m: ROULEAU Jean-Baptiste (1815-) 1838 NOV 20 Vaudreuil QC TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • BRAULT-POMINVILLE Marguerite [Marie Josèphe] m: ÉTHIER Henri 1802 JUL 12 St-Eustache QC TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • BRAZEAU Theresa m: TITLEY, TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • BREAU Ambroise [37790] b 10-11-1705 Port Royal Acadie Nova Scotia Canada d is 8-1768 Pointe Du Chene New Brunswick. m: Marie Anne Michel b 9-12-1706 P TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAU Anne m: Charles MELANÇON TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • BREAU Charles b 12-20-1848 Tracadie NB. d is 2-27-1901 Tracadie NB. m: Elisabeth Marie Louise Benoit b is 1-17-1848 Tracadie NB. d 10-30-1926 Tracadie TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAU Isabelle m: Jean BABINEAU TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • BREAU Jean [43214] b 1678 Port Royal Cadie New Brunswick d is 4-17-1751 Port Royal Acadie NB. m: Anne Lavalle DIT Chiasson b 1680 Acadie New France Am TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAU Magloire Jean b 1763 Tracadie NB. d is 11-13-1842 Tracadie NB. m: Madeleine Marie Bastarache DIT Basque b 1768 Tracadie NB. d 2-22-1825 Tracadie TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAU Marie-Madeleine m: François GRENON TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • BREAU Modeste m: BRIDEAU Fidèle TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • BREAU Pierre Marin b 5-8-1869 Tracadie NB d is 2-17-1958 Tracadie NB. m: Julie Basque b 8-2-1873 New Brunswick. Her d 1-1949 Tracadie NB. TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAU Renée m: BRUN Vincent TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • BREAU Victor Jean b 1750 Chipoudy Acadie Hope Well Hill New Brunswick. d is 1796 Tracadie NB. m: Marie Arsenault b 1755 Tracadie NB d 1780 Tracadie NB TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAUX Alexandre [86179] 1696 m: Anne Dugas b 1688 d 1740 TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAUX Alexis [115643] b between 1730 and 1731 Acadia Nova Scotia d between 1769 and 1770 Thibodeaux La USA m: Madeleine TRAHAN b 1733 d 1760 USA TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAUX Antoine [86124] b 1666 Port Royal Nova Scotia Acadia does 1714 Port Royal Acadia m: Marguerite BABIN d 1703 Port Royal Nova Scotia, TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAUX Bertrand Joseph Sr b 7 Dec 1893 Louisiana d 17 Jan 1956 (maybe new Orleans la.) m: Lucille Marie PIRO around 1920 New Orleans La USA b 17 Oct 1 TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAUX Joseph b 1766 d 1830 m: Marie Felicite TRAHAN b 1789 d 1853 ,USA ???? perdu ici TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAUX Joseph b 1790 d 1860 m: Marie Felicite RICHARD b 1789 d 1853 TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAUX Joseph b 1821 d 1914 m: Rosalie MALBROUGH b 1824 d 1920 TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREAUX Marie Josephe m: Blaise LEJEUNE Sr. TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • BREAUX Octave b 23 Dec 1853 Houma La d 1905 m: Marie Zulma ARCEMENT b 1856 d 1926 TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BREME dit BOURDELAIS Catherine m: DUBORD dit LAFONTAINE François 1788 OCT 06 Berthierville (GFAN 59245) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • BRIAULT BAREAU Marie Louise m: Adrien SENECAL TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • BRIDEAU Françoise m: COMEAU David TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • BRIÈRE Flavie m: BOIVIN Jérémie 1836 NOV 21 Sainte-Anne-des-Lacs (Sainte-Anne) (GFAN 211734) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • BRILLANT-BEAULIEU Catherine m: MENY Antoine 1770 JUL 9 Detroit MI TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • BRILLANT-BEAULIEU Catherine m: MESNY Antoine 1770 JUL 9 Détroit MI TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • BRISEBOIS Marie-Louise M Jean-Baptiste Brunet 18.10.1802 Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • BRISSON Florence m: Camille Lefebvre 02.07.1877 St-Stanislas-de-Champlain QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • BRISSON Marie-Egyptienne m: Alexis Dubé 30-07-1810 St-Pierre-les-Becquets QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • BRISSON Marie Marthe m: PELLETIER Bernard 1738 NOV 2 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies L’Islet Québec. TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • BRODEU Louise m: ARNU Marc avant 1632 before 1632 La Rochelle (Charente-Maritime 17300) (GFAN 4296) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • BRODEUR Archange m: Joseph LUSSIER TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • BRODEUR Marie (1745-) m: MESSIER dit SAINT-FRANÇOIS Jean Baptiste 1763 AVR 26 Varennes QC (GFAN 33891) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • BROSSARD Marie Françoise (1737- 1784) m: DASSYLVA TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • BROSSEAU Zoé-Céleste m: BOISVERT Amable TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • BROUILLARD Eugénie m: JOLICOEUR-DEVAULT 1903 OCT 1 Ville-Marie QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • BROUILLET Julie m: SABOURIN dit CHOINIERE Marcel 1831 FÉV 14 Chambly (GFAN 210610) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • BROUSSARD Delphine m: FALT Michel TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • BROUSSARD Florence P. m: c 1927 Morris Goar COOPER. TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • BROUSSARD Marie-Estelle m: Théophile ABSHIRE 20 April 1870 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • BROUSSARD Marie Odile m: Édouard PRÉJEAN 22 Feb. 1813 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • BRO Vincent [86123] b 5-28-1629 France d 1686 Port Royal Acadie NB m: Marie BOURG b 1645 Port Royal Acadie NB. d 9-19-1730 Port Royal Acadie NB. TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • BRUN Claude m: DUGAS Cécile 1709 NOV 27 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 84367) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • BRUNEAU Elmère m: Andrew HUNTLEY TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • BRUNEAU Louise née vers 1733 (cm) m 1753-01-08 Saint-François-du-Lac (Qc) François CARTIER (GFAN 27404) TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • BRUNELLE Lily Albina m: ALIX Napolean 1894 DÉC 29 Millbury (Massachusetts) (GFAN 209616) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • BRUNET Catherine (1681-) m: DANIS Honoré 1694 NOV 15 Lachine QC (GFAN 6451) TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • BRUNET dit LESTANG Marie-Anne (1667-1747) m: PILON Antoine (1664-1715) 1689 JAN 10 TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • BRUNET Francoise m: Joseph Amable BRODEUR LAVIGNE TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • BRUNET L’ÉTANG Marie Anne m: PILON Antoine 1689 JAN 10 Montréal QC TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • BRUNET Marguerite m: ÉMERY dit CODERRE Antoine 1716 FÉV 10 Montréal (GFAN 12513) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • BRUNET Marie Desanges m: Louis CHENIER 17 janvier 1814 Les Cedres St-Joseph-de-Soulanges QC TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • BRUNET Marie-Louise m: François Perrier 08.02.1841 Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • BRUN Françoise m: BOURG Bernard TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • BRUN Henry m: BOUCHER Éléonore 1817 SEP 22 Kamouraska (GFAN 145769) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • BRUN Joseph m: PELLERIN Marguerite 1743 JUL 29 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 84371) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • BRUN Madeleine m: GAUDET-VAROUEL Jean Gaudet TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • BRUN Madeleine m: TRAHAN Guillaume TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • BRUN Marguerite m: Pierre MAILLOT 29 juin 1694 (mardi) Sainte-Suzanne 97420 Réunion Réunion France TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • BRUN Marie m: MOÏSE François 1713 SEP 17 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 85142) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • BRUN ou LEBRUN Ambroise m: BERGERON Marie vers 1750 (Acadie) (GFAN 45571) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • BRUN Sébastien m: BOURG Huguette vers 1675 (Acadie) (GFAN 86135) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • BRUN Vincent m: BRAULT et BRODE Renée avant 1645 (France) (GFAN 86134) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • BRUN Vincent m: MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Marie 1797 NOV 13 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 68806) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • BUGARET Catherine m: 1658 to Claude PETITPAS DIT LA FLEUR TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • BUGARET Catherine m: PETIPAS Claude TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • BUGARET Catherine m: PETITPAS Claude TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • BURNS Anaïs m: GAGNÉ Salomon 1882 JUL 25 Le Bic (paroisse Sainte-Cécile) Rimouski Québec. TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • BUTEAU Marie Madeleine m: GAGNÉ Dominique 1706 JUL 05 Saint-François Î.O. (GFAN 9736) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • BYRON Benjamin m: DAVIS Elisabeth L. avant 1887 (Québec) (GFAN 212119) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BYRON Francis Jacques m: NILES Irina 1853 AOÛ 29 Derby Line Orleans (Vermont) (Descendant) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BYRON Louis Amable m: DAMON Olive vers 1829 (États-Unis) (GFAN 212121) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • BYRON Williard m: DANFORTH Louise 1909 JUL 17 Derby Orleans (Vermont) (GFAN 212118) TRI0105 Y-HG: J-M267>P58>FGC8223
  • CADOTTE Mary Capistran m: Joseph CHEVALIER b 14 MAY 1819 Québec QC d 18 JUN 1883 Cheboygan Cheboygan Michigan United States TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • CAILLÉ dit BISCORNET Rosalie m: 1798-10-29 Saint-Constant (Qc) Antoine BISSON (GFAN 45636) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • CAISSE Anne m: James NOWLAN TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • CAISSE Emilie m: BONIN Bazile,1832 SEP 25 Lanoraie (Saint-Joseph) QC (GFAN 209716) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • CAMPEAU Félicité m: PARÉ Basile September 29 1834 TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • CAMPEAU Genevieve TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • CAMPEAU Marie Anne TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • CANOL Marie-Anne m: DOIRON Jean TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • CAPLAN épouse m: CAPLAN Guillaume v 1700 (GFAN 86141) TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • CAPLAN épouse m: CAPLAN Guillaume vers 1700 (GFAN 86141) TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • CAPLAN Marguerite m: LAROCQUE François v 1719 Acadie (GFAN#43306) TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • CARDINAL Délima m: PERRAS Tancrède 1873 JAN 07 Sherrington (Saint-Patrice) (GFAN 211724) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • CARDINAL Virginie m: IMBAULT dit MATHA François 1836 NOV 21 Ville Saint-Laurent (Saint-Laurent) (GFAN 211720) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • CARMEL Louis (1828-1896) m: HÉBERT Anatalie 30 OCT 1854 St-Philippe Laprairie QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • CARMEL Xiste (1870-1941) m: MCNALLY Rose de Lima 21 JAN 1895 St-Alphonse-de-Granby Shefford QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • CARON Angélique b. 23 Oct 1693 Ste-Anne Beaupré Montmorency Québec Canada m: Alexandre GAGNON 26 Aug 1711 Ste Anne de Beaupré baptized 7 Jan 1684 Ste TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • CARON Angélique m: GAGNON Alexandre 1711 AOU 26 Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré QC TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • CARON Élisabeth m: BARETTE Joseph 1773 FÉV 22 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 48840) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • CARON Marguerite m: 1685-11-12 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (Qc) Noël PARÉ (GFAN 5796) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • CARRIER Jeannette m: Joseph MAILLET (1925-1996 Mass.) (1929-2005 Mass.) TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • CARTIER Marguerite m: DESPINS François Xavier 1806 FÉV 11 St-Frs-du-Lac QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • CARTIER Marie Anne née 1763-12-11 baptisée 1763-12-18 Saint-François-du-Lac (Qc) décédée 1798-12-17 inhumée 1798-12-18 Saint-Cuthbert (Qc) m 1780-05-2 TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • CASAVER Mary (1862-1905) m: 1876 to Claude Joseph LACOURSE (1850-1913) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • CASSON Marie m: ITASSE Jean avant 1647 Saint-Siméon (Eure 27603) (GFAN 3804) TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • CASTILLE (Marie-)Idalie m: Rg St-Martinville 3 June 1856 Émile-Clermas [Clairmont] THIBODEAUX. TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • CATUDAL dit SAINT-JEAN Marie m: GATIEN Michel 1781 JAN 08 Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 62177) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • CAUCHON Marguerite m: 1640-07-29 Québec (Qc) Jean GAGNON (GFAN 165) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • CAUCHON Marguerite (Seine-Maritime 76217) m: 1640-07-29 Québec (Qc) Jean GAGNON (GFAN 165) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • CAUX Marie m: DELAGE Clément 1861 AVR 16 Saint-Gilles (Saint-Gilles-de-Beaurivage) (GFAN 212661) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • CHABOT Marie-Louise m: Nicolas Audet dit Lapointe à Saint-Laurent (Île d’Orléans) 15 avril 1697 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • CHABOT Marie m: CHABOT Pierre 1892 AOÛ 30 Saint-Lazare de Bellechasse (Saint-Lazare) (GFAN 211791) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • CHABOT Marie Olivine m: LANDRY Edward Joseph 1916 Newton (Massachusetts) (Descendant) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • CHAGNON-LAROSE Marie Angélique m: François Benoit 1711-02-07 Ile Bouchard Qc TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • CHALIFOUR Françoise m: NOLIN Jacques 1671 NOV 18 Québec (GFAN 1647) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • CHAMBERLAND Madeleine m: LÉVESQUE Pascal 1812 AVR 13 Rivière-Ouelle QC (GFAN 174426) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • CHAMPAGNE Alphonse m: MONGRAIN Berthe 1926-jul-28 Saint-Clément-de-Viauville Montréal QC (BMS2000 no 8104239) TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • CHAMPAGNE Annette Adrienne m: Donat DUMONTIER TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • CHAMPAGNE John W m: HEBERT Elizabeth 1901 Pinnebog Michigan 1901 TRI0001 Y-HG: R-Z150
  • CHAMPOUX Marie-Louise m: Pierre BOISVERT TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • CHANDONNAIS Emilie m: Theophile PROVENCHER TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • CHANTAL Rosalie m: 1843-02-13 Greensville Flamborough (Ontario) Pierre BOUCHER dit BONNECHÈRE (GFAN 204988) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • CHAPADEAU Marguerite m: LANTEIGNE Louis v 1755 Pabos QC TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • CHAPADOS Anne m: ROUSSY Pierre Léon Paspébiac QC TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • CHARBONNEAU Christine m: BASTIEN dit ROCAN Théophile 1856 AVR 01 Sainte-Rose (GFAN 45088) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • CHARBONNEAU Julia m: MARTEL Moses 1848 FÉV 5 Mt-Clemens MI TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • CHARIER Judith m: Francois LEBLANC 10 January 1792 St. Charles Bellechasse QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • CHARLOT Marguerite (François & Barbe GIRARDEAU [000030]) née vers 1631 (rec. 1666) 1632 (rec. 1667) 1624 (rec. 1681) ou 1612 (sép. 1706) Paris (Saint- TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • CHARLOT Marguerite (François & Barbe GIRARDEAU [30]) née vers 1631 (rec. 1666) 1632 (rec. 1667) 1624 (rec. 1681) ou 1612 (sép. 1706) Paris (Saint-Jean TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • CHARON Marie Catherine m: TETREAULT Daniel (2e mariage de Marie-Catherine) ~ à Verchères Qc Canada 1695-06-26 TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • CHARON Marie Geneviève m: BRÈME dit BOURDELAIS Joseph 1753 JUN 25 Berthierville (GFAN 26994) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • CHARRON-DUCHARME Catherine (1er mariage de Marie-Catherine) m: François Chagnon 1679-07-23 Contrecoeur Qc TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • CHARRON Suzanne m: Jean-Baptiste Forgues 20 November 1775 Saint Michel Bellechasse QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • CHARTRAND Marie Josephte m: Antoine Prévost Provost 07.08.1832 Montréal QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • CHATEL Thomine (1600-) m: BIGOT Jean 1630 JUN 13 La Ventrouze Orne France (GFAN 15) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • CHATIGNY Angèle m: MORIN Pierre 1831 AOÛ 09 Saint-Henri-de-Lévis (Saint-Henri) (GFAN 212735) TRI0121 mtHG: H5a
  • CHAUVIN Thérèse m: 1791-05-09 Détroit (Sainte-Anne) (Michigan) Louis BILLIAU dit PATOKA dit L’ESPÉRANCE (GFAN 113843) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • CHEBRAT Jeanne m: Antoine GOUGEON TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • CHEDEVERGNE dit LAROSE Marie Louise m: LAPORTE dit LABONTÉ François 1721 juin 21 Bécancour (GFAN 13633) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • CHENEVERT Odina m: Georges DESROSIERS TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • CHESSIE Françoise m: Francis Xavier KING 2 Sep 1877 St-Dunstan’s Parish (French Village) TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • CHEVALIER Marie m: Narcisse BOUDEAU b 18 MAR 1837 Ste Martine QCd 09 JUL 1905 Grant Twp. Cheboygan Cheboygan Michigan USA TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • CHEVELIER Elizabeth TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • CHEVREFILS DIT BELISLE Marie m: Joseph CHENEVERT TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • CHÈVREFILS Élisabeth m: BAILLARGEON Pierre 1786 NOV 14 Baie-du-Febvre (GFAN 48712) TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • CHEVRETTE Madeleine m: Pierre Bérard dit Lépine à Saint-Cuthbert Berthier 28 juillet 1783 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • CHIASSON Anne m: Jean BREAU TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • CHIASSON DIT LÉPINE DIT JANNOT Émilie m: Jean-Baptiste Durand à Île Dupas La Visitation-de-la-Ste-Vierge 2 mars 1829 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • CHIASSON Domithilde TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • CHIASSON Marguerite TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • CHIASSON Yvonne Rita TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • CHICOINE dit COTTON Marie Hélène m: Sifroy THIBAULT 1893-18 Barachois-de-Malbaie (Saint-Pierre-de-la-Malbaie) (GFAN 209745) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • CHICOINE Marie m: LAROQUE Olivier 1883 JUL 10 Saint-Valérien-de-Milton (GFAN 213584) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • CHOQUET Julie m: RICHARD Abraham 1832 OCT 02 Varennes QC (GFAN 209721) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • CHOQUETTE Joséphine m: Edgar CARRIER (1899-1992 Mass.) ( New Hampshire-1983 Mass.) TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • CHORET Françoise m: CÔTÉ Jean Baptiste 1695 OCT 24 Saint-Pierre Î.O. QC (GFAN 6412) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • CHOUINARD Archange m: PINET Benjamin 1794 JUN 21 Kamouraska QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • CLAIROUX Matilda m: LABERGE TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • CLÉMENCEAU Marie Anne m: LAVIGNE Nicolas, TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • CLÉMENCEAU Marie Anne m: LAVIGNE Nicolas about 1729 Port Toulouse Îsle Royal TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • CLÉMENT Anna m: BESSETTE Marcel 1892 AOÛ 16 Woonsocket Providence (Rhode Island) (GFAN 211784) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • CLÉMENT dit LALLEMAND Marie m: GAUDIN Louis 1801 FEB 16 Maskinongé QC (GFAN 160722) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • CLÉMENT Magdeleine m: LACASSE Pierre TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • CLÉMENT Marie Anne m: CHATIGNY François Régis 1784 FÉV 16 Saint-Henri-de-Lauzon (GFAN 54959) TRI0121 mtHG: H5a
  • CLERGÉ Victoire m: André ROMA TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • CLERICE Catherine m: LUSSIER Jacques 1671 in Québec (Notre-Dame-de-Québec) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • CLERMONT DUBORD Marguerite Angélique (1797-) m: François HINSE St-Mathias Rouville QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • CLOUTIER Elisabeth-Ursule m: Nicolas GAMACHE Sieur de l’Islet 9 NOV 1676 Chateau Richer QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • CLOUTIER Marguerite m: CARON Robert 1674 NOV 14 Château-Richer QC TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • CLOUTIER Marie-Elise m: DUSSAULT Charles 1873 avril 22 Saint-Alban-de-Deschambault (Saint-Alban) (GFAN 210179) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • CLOUTIER Marquerite b. 15 Feb 1656 Québec Quebec m: Robert CARON 14 Nov 1674 Château-Richer ontmorency Québec Canada b. 20 Feb 1647 Québec Québec-Vill TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • CLOUTIER Thérèse m: ROBITAILLE Jean-Marie 1820 JUL 10 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 187730) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • COINTEREL Marguerite m: vers 1619 Dieppe (Saint-Jacques) (Seine-Maritime 76217) Jean CAUCHON (GFAN 10439) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • COLLET Marguerite m: LEBLANC Joseph 1823 NOV 24 Bouctouche NB TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • COLLINS Florence Delvina (1923-1988) m: James Neil HICKOK (1919-2001) USA TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • COMEAU Abraham (1680-1747) m: PITRE Marguerite 1701 Acadie TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Adélaïde m: MAZEROLLE Frédéric TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • COMEAU Alexis dit COURTOT m: POTHIER Marie Anne bef 1764 TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Antoine (1796-1864) m: LESIEUR-DESLAURIERS Adélaïde 1826-feb-6 Yamachiche Mauricie QC TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Antoine (1839-1910) m: BIRON Adeline 1862-mar-3 Pointe-du-Lac Saint-Maurice QC TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Catherine m: Jacques MICHEL GFAN#044683 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • COMEAU Charles m: CAISSIE Anastasie 1806-aug-11 Tracadie NB TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Charles m: ROY Marguerite bef 1787 TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU David m: YOUNG Olive 1834-jan Caraquet NB TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU DIT CHAILLOUX Joseph (1738-1790) m: LAURT Isabelle 1759-feb-12 Québec QC TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU DIT CHAILLOUX Joseph (1834-) m: LIVERNOCHE Marie-Anne 1786-jan-6 Pointe-du-Lac Saint-Maurice QC TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Élisabeth-Isabelle m: Jean VINCENT 1734-05-25 Beaubassin (cél. Petitcoudiac) (Acadie) GFAN#85413 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • COMEAU Élisabeth m: Jean MICHEL DIT BÉCOT TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • COMEAU Étienne m: LANDRY Marie Josèphe 1728-feb-3 Saint-Charles-des-Mines Acadie TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Jean (1704-1756) m: SAVOIE Brigitte 1732-apr-24 Port-Royal Acadie TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Jean Augustin dit LEJEUNE m: BABIN Catherine c1686 Acadie TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Madeleine m: GUEDRY Joseph TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • COMEAU Marguerite m: Jean-Baptiste LANDRY TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • COMEAU Marguerite m: LEVRON Jean Baptiste 1743 NOV 21 Beaubassin Acadie TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • COMEAU Marie Madeleine m: THÉRIAULT Jean, TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • COMEAU Pierre (1596-1686) m: BAYON Rose avant 1650 Port-Royal Acadie TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Pierre l’AINÉ dit l’ESTURGEON (1653-1730) m: BOURG Jeanne 1677 Port-Royal Acadie TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAU Samuel m: BRIDEAU Julie 1861-feb-11 Tracadie NB TRI0042 Y-HG: R-P310>CTS11567
  • COMEAUX Marie Eugenia m: Edgard GUIDRY TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • COMTOIS Clarisse m: 1883-11-06 Chesterville (Qc) Nazaire LANGLOIS (GFAN 205048) TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • CONSTANT puis COMSTOCK Philomène m: PARADIS ou PARADY Cyprien avant 1857 (États-Unis) (GFAN 212562) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • CORBIN Marguerite b. Jul 1886 Fort Kent Aroostook County Maine USA d. 17 Sep 1967 Nursing Home St-Basile Madawaska New Brunswick Canada m: Denis DESJA TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • CORMIER Alexis m: LEBLANC Marie vers 1697 à Grand Pré Bassin des Mines Acadie Nova Scotia TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Angéline m: TURBIDE Samuel 1909 JUL 13 Havre-aux-Maisons (GFAN 212487) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • CORMIER Anne m: Rg Beaubassin 21 Jan. 1716 Jacques POIRIER TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • CORMIER Catherine m: Francois BOURG BOURQUE TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • CORMIER Céleste TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • CORMIER Claire m: Pierre CYR TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • CORMIER Edouard m: LEBLANC Marie Osithe,1854-feb-21 Memramcook NB TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Félix m: COURTEMANCHE Geneviève 1791-jan-31 St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu QC TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Françoise m: COLLET Stanislas 1801 NOV 2 Bouctouche NB TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • CORMIER François m: MELANSON Anastasie 1761-aug-3 St-Pierre-du-Sud Montmagny QC TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Gédéon m: MARCOTTE Marie Desanges 1841-jul-20 St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu QC TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Genevieve m: Laurent MELANÇON TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • CORMIER Jean-Baptiste m: BERNARD Madeleine 1758-dec Acadia Nova Scotia TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Jean Félix m: GRAVEL Marie Anne Lucie 1914-jan-20 St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu QC TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Lucien m: LEBLANC Marianne,1885-jan-11 Memramcook NB TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Marguerite m: Rg St-Jacques de Cabahannocer 7 Jan. 1771 Firmin GIROUARD. TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • CORMIER Marie-Cécile m: LEBLANC Augustin TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • CORMIER Marie m: Pierre CHAMPOUX TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • CORMIER Mélanie m: LÉGER Daniel TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • CORMIER Pierrem: CYR Marguerite Anne-Marie 1721 Beaubassin Nova Scotia TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Pierre m: LEBLANC Catherine, vers 1702 à Acadie (Nova Scotia TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Pierre m: THIBODEAU Cécile 1730-jul-17 Grand-Pré Acadie TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Robert (1610-1712) m: PÉRAUD Marie vers 1634 en Aunis Charente-Maritime France TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Sergius m: GUERTIN Alphonsine 1887-fev-5 Verchères QC TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Sylvain m: LEGER Apolline le 1806-oct-20 Memramcook NB TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORMIER Thomas-Charles m: GIROUARD Madeleine vers 1669 à Port Royal Acadia TRI0002 Y-HG: J-M267>P58
  • CORON Agnès m: PIGEON Louis 1702 JAN 07 Montréal (GFAN 7880) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • CORPORON Cécile m: BOUDREAU Jean-Baptiste TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • COSTE Marguerite m: DUGAS Joseph dit le jeune vers 1725 about 1725 Port Toulouse (Acadia) (GFAN 86432) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • CÔTÉ Aimé m: LABRIE-MIGNOT Anne 1889-feb-26 Témiscouata (St-Éloi) QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Alcide m: MICHAUD Rose Anna 1917-jan-16 L’Isle-Verte QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Amédée m: MORIN Alvine 1888=feb-7 St-Frs-Rivière-du-Sud QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Anne Marie m: PARADIS Gabriel vers 1718 Rimouski QC (GFAN 37804) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • CÔTÉ Auguste m: ALLARD Denise 1909-aug-12 Weedon QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Augustin m: DUFOUR Marianne 1803-oct-5 L’Isle-Verte QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Augustin m: GAGNÉ Philomène 1869-nov-23 Cap-Chat QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Felicite m: [83277] VILLENEUVE Basile 1793-07-23 Baie Saint-Paul TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • CÔTÉ Hippolyte m: OUELLET Marcelline 1833-feb-5 Rimouski QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Isidore m: COUTURE Sophie 1829-feb-10 Montmagny QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Jean Baptiste (Johnny) m: BERNIER Virginie 1859-jul-26 Montmagny QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Jean Baptiste m: CHORET Françoise Charlotte 1695-oct-24 St-Pierre Î.O. QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Jean Baptiste m: JONCAS Félicité 1800-jul-15 Montmagny QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Jean m: COUTURE Anne 1669-NOV-11 Québec QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Jean m: MARTIN Anne 1635-NOV-17 Québec QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Joseph Côté m: BÉLANGER Élisabeth 1767- FEB-16 Montmagny QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Louis m: BERNIER Geneviève 1691-jan-8 Cap-St-Ignace QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Louis m: LANGLOIS Élisabeth 1662-NOV-6 Québec QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Marie Anne m: 1780-05-22 Saint-Philippe de Laprairie (Qc) Pascal CAILLÉ (GFAN 46429) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • COTÉ Marie m: GOUIN Louis 1799 Septembre 03 Baie-du-Febvre QC TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • CÔTÉ Narcisse m: LÉVESQUE Félicité 1850-jan-29 L’Isle-Verte QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Octavie m: BOISVERT Edmond 1889 JUN 24 L’Avenir (GFAN 211794) TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • CÔTÉ Paul m: CÔTÉ Euphrosine 1790-NOV-23 L’Isle-Verte QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Paul m: DION Suzanne 1819-OCT-18 L’Isle-Verte QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Paul m: LANGLOIS Geneviève 1734-OCT-4 Montmagny QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Prisque m: BERNIER Ursule 1720-jul-17 Cap Saint-Ignace QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Prisque m: LEPAGE Geneviève 1755-jul-9 Rimouski QC TRI0029 Y-HG: J-M172
  • CÔTÉ Thérèse Charl. m: MICHAUD Joseph Marie 1806 JUL 21 Kamouraska (GFAN 177876) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • COUILLARD dit DESPRÉS Élisabeth m: BOUCHARD Joseph 1744 OCT 12 Montmagny (GFAN 17637) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • COUILLAUD dit LAROCQUE ROCQUEBRUNE Philibert (soldat compagnie Contrecoeur régiment de Carignan) (1641-) m: LAPORTE dit SAINT-GEORGES Catherine bef 16 TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • COUILLAUD dit ROC LAROCQUE Jean Baptiste (1677-1753) m: DESLAURIERS dit CÉLERIER Anne 1704-sep-11 Varennes (GFAN 8058) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • COUSINEAU Angelique m: AUGER Luc 03 mars 1783 St-Laurent Ile-de-Montreal Québec TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • COUTARD Marie m: LART puis ALLARD dit LARAMÉE et BERTRAND Pierre Bertrand 1699 FÉV 28 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 6924) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • CRÉQUI Elizabeth Isabelle m: PITRE Médard 1820 FÉV 8 Sandwich ON TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • CRO(S)NIER Martine m: DESTROISMAISONS-PICARD Philippe 1669 NOV 18 Château-Richer QC. TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • CURRIER CARON Caroline (1873-1965) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • CUSSON Elizabeth-Isabelle b. 1665 d. May 28 1711 m: March 20 1688 AUBUCHON Joseph TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • CUSSON Geneviève m: CONSTANT Charles 1832 FÉV 07 Saint-Pie-de-Bagot (Saint-Pie) (GFAN 212555) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • CUSSON Isabelle Elizabeth m: Joseph AUBUCHON TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • CUSSON Jeanne m: Jean BAREAU TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • CUSTEAU Ora Rose Amiee m: THIBAULT Joseph Adonia 1924 OCT 20 Peterborough (St. Joseph’s Church) NH TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • CUSTO Marie Josèphe Amable m: LEVRON Joseph 1747 (Qc) (GFAN 22180) TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • CUTCHER COUTURE Marcelle (1868-1951) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • CYR Charles m: AUDET Cécile 1855 JAN 08 Carleton (Saint-Joseph) (GFAN 210548) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Charles m: LANGLOIS Geneviève avant 1776 before 1776 (Québec) (GFAN 200671) TRI0126 Y-HG: C-M216
  • CYR Ferdinand m: LAMONTAGNE Marie Philomène 1882 NOV 04 Biddeford (Saint-Joseph) York (Maine) (GFAN 210551) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR François Benjamin m: LEBLANC Marguerite 1813 FÉV 23 Carleton (GFAN 151681) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR François m: BOUDREAU Rosalie 1781 JAN 24 La Rochelle (Saint-Jean-du-Perrot) (Charente-Maritime 17300) (GFAN 87076) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR François m: COAL Marie 1805 AOÛ 05 Paspébiac (GFAN 151616) TRI0126 Y-HG: C-M216
  • CYR Guillaume m: BOURG Marguerite vers 1707 (Acadie) (GFAN 46460) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Herménégilde m: ASPIROT Émélie 1889 NOV 26 Newport (GFAN 213728) TRI0126 Y-HG: C-M216
  • CYR Jean dit Genga m: BOURGEOIS Anne 1733 FÉV 03 Beaubassin (Acadie) (GFAN 84514) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Jean m: COAL Charlotte 1810 NOV 20 Bonaventure (GFAN 151628) TRI0126 Y-HG: C-M216
  • CYR Joseph Stanislas m: MARQUETTE Margaret Caroline 1897 JAN 11 (Colombie britannique) (GFAN 210547) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Lange m: DAVID Marie 1859 JAN 24 Port-Daniel (GFAN 213729) TRI0126 Y-HG: C-M216
  • CYR Marguerite (1797- TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • CYR Marguerite m: HÉBERT Joseph 1815 FÉV 06 Saint-Basile de Madawaska (New Brunswick) (GFAN 165394) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • CYR Marguerite m: Pierre CORMIER TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • CYR Marie m: Joseph GRAVOIS TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • CYR Marie m: Pierre ARSENEAU TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • CYR Michel James m: VICAIRE Marie Louise 1907 AOÛ 05 Newport (GFAN 213716) TRI0126 Y-HG: C-M216
  • CYR Pierre m: BOURGEOIS Marie1 vers 1670 (Acadie) (GFAN 86172) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Pierre m: CORMIER Claire après rec. 1701 (Acadie) (GFAN 42891) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Pierre m: LACASSE Josephte 1842 JAN 11 Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce (Sainte-Marie) (GFAN 210552) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Pierre m: MAHEU Marie Marguerite 1793 JUL 23 Beauport (GFAN 80651) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Pierre m: POIRIER Anne 1735 JAN 25 Beaubassin (Acadie) (GFAN 43247) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Pierre m: VACHON Catherine 1818 JAN 12 Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce (GFAN 151680) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Pierre m: YSOIR Marie ou Marie Charlotte 1763 AVR 26 Beauport (GFAN 28366) TRI0079 Y-HG: R-L2
  • CYR Rémi m: DUGAS Louise 1881 NOV 22 Newport (GFAN 213717) TRI0126 Y-HG: C-M216
  • CYR Rémy m: FERLATTE Marie 1854 SEP 18 Grande-Rivière (GFAN 213721) TRI0126 Y-HG: C-M216
  • CYR-VINCENT Laura m: BROUILLARD Jacob 1879 SEP 6 St-Germain de Grantham QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • CÖTÉ Françoise Chantal (16 Jun 1807 – 05 Jun 1877) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • CÖTÉ Sophie (abt 1838 – ) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • DAGENAIS Marie Louise m: BLÉNIER dit JARRY Jacques 1764 JAN 09 Sault-au-Récollet (GFAN 26446) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • DAIGLE Azilda (1871-) m: DUPUIS Isai Coaticook QC TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE Bernard Jr. m: RICHARD Angeline N.S. 1714 TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGLE Bernard m: BOURGE Marie Acadie Nova Scotia TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGLE-DEGER L’ALLEMAND Jean (1651-1699) b Speyer Rhineland m: PROTEAU Marie Anne 1685 NOV 5 Charlesbourg QC TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE-DEGER L’ALLEMAND Jean (1651-1699) b Speyer Rhineland m: PROTEAU Marie Anne 1685 NOV 5 Charlesbourg QCQC TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE Etienne dit Malbrough (1693-1781) m: DESPEREAU-D’ESPÉRON Suzanne 1722 MAR Fort St-Louis Biloxi Mississippi TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE Étienne II (1724 – 1798) m: LAPRADE Angélique (1731 – 1770) St-Charles des Allemands LA TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE Etienne III (1752 – 1796) m: TAILLON Marianne (1742-1846) St-Louis Missouri TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE Étienne IV (1785 – 1864) m: DOUCET Marie (1786-1845) Opelousas LA TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE Etienne m: LANDRY Marguerite Plattenville LA.1804 TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGLE Etienne V (1806 – 1878) m: LÉGER Josephine (1810-1874) 1826-apr-5 TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE Euselien m: DUGAS Augustine 1856 Belle Rose LA TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGLE Eustache m: DUPUIS Madeline England TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGLE L’ALLEMAND André (1688-1727) m: PROULX Marie Thérèse 1711 NOV 09 Pointe-aux-Trembles QC TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE L’ALLEMAND Ignace m: CÔTÉ Marie Madeleine 1794 FEB 24 St-Antoine de Tilly QC TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE L’ALLEMAND Jean François m: BOUCHER Marie Marguerite 1751 FEB 22 St-Antoine de Tilly QC TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE L’ALLEMAND Louis m: BIBEAU Marie 1833 FEB 12 St-Antoine de Tilly QC TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE L’ALLEMAND Louis m: MARCOUX Anastasie QC TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE Lazare (1854 – 1931) m: MATTE Marie Ovina (1856-1929), 1871 SEP 18 Church Point LA TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE Nathalie m: ARSENAULT Pierre TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • DAIGLE Olivier m: GAUDET Marie Acadie abt 1666 TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGLE Olivier m: GAUDET MArie Acadie vers 1666 TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGLE Pierre (1885-1935) m: JANIS Meliza (1885-1945) 1903 DEC 23 Church Point LA TRI0049 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DAIGLE Ursin Rosemond m: THERIOT Mathilde 1834 Plattenville LA TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGNEAULT Mathilda (1846-1939) m: André CYR St-Mathias Rouville QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • DAIGRE Jean Belloni m: PROSPER Modeste abt 1838 TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGRE Jean Ulysee m: PATIN Modeste 1880 Breaux Bridge Louisiane TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGRE Olivier III m: GRANGER Françoise 1723 TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGRE Olivier IV m: LEBLANC Marie Angleterre 1758 TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGRE Olivier jr m: BLANCHARD Jeanne Acadie 1698 TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • DAIGRE Victor m: DOIRON Marguerite St. Gabriel Louisiane 1786 TRI0047 Y-HG: R-M269>SRY2627
  • D’ALLON Marie (abt 1646 – 07 Jul 1716) Fille du Roi TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • DALMOSSE ou DALMASSE Angélique m: GUAY Jean 1814 janvier 17 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 164301) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • DAME Mathilde m: Alfred CHOQUETTE (1864-1940)(1861 St-Jean-Baptiste-Rouville) Massachusetts 1885 TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • DANCOSSE Marie Catherine m: BRISSON Jean 1707 JUN 20 Rivière-Ouelle (paroisse Notre-Dame-de-Liesse) Québec. TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • DANIAU dit LAPRISE Marie m: PICARD dit DESTROISMAISONS François 1700 novembre 03 Montmagny (GFAN 6510) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • DANIAU-LAPRISE Marguerite m: MORIN-VALCOUR Antoine Morin 1734 OCT 25 St-Frs-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • DANIAU-LAPRISE Marie Marthe m: FONTAINE Étienne 1737 AOU 19 St-Frs-de-la-Rivière-du Sud QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • DANIS Marie Catherine (1704-1739) m: CUSTO Jean 1724 SEP 11 Montréal QC (GFAN 11921) TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • DANNEMONT Suzanne m: Antoine BELLON Feb 1688 Saint-Paul Réunion TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • DASSYLVA (DASILVA) Marie Josephe (1766- 1834) m: BERTRAND TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • DASSYLVA dit PORTUGAIS Marguerite (1733-1784) m: GAGNON Pierre 1751 APR 20 Château-Richer QC (GFAN 30150) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • DAVID Angélique TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • DAVID Catherine m: MEUNIER LaFLEUR Gervais 1712 in Boucherville (Sainte-Famille-de-Boucherville) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • DAZÉ Marie Catherine m: Joseph FILATREAU 16 février 1767 St-François-de-Sales Île-Jésus Québec TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • DE ALLAIRE Marie Pélagie m: LABONTÉ Louis TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • de BOURBON-PARME Charles III m: d’ARTOIS Louise 1845 NOV 10 château de Frohsdorf (Autriche) (GFAN 212100) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • de BOURBON-PARME Charles II m: de SAVOIE Marie Thérèse 1820 AOÛ 15 (GFAN 212099) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • de BOURBON-PARME Ferdinand I m: de HABSBOURG-LORRAINE Marie Amélie 1769 FÉV 27 Vienne (Autriche) (GFAN 212097) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • de BOURBON-PARME Louis I m: de BOURBON Marie Louise 1795 (GFAN 212098) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • de BOURBON-PARME Philippe Ier m: de FRANCE Élisabeth 1739 AOÛ 26 (GFAN 212096) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • de BOURBON-PARME Robert Ier m: de BRAGANCE Antónia 1884 (GFAN 212101) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • DÉCARIE Marie Louise m: Jérémie PRUDHOMME TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • de FRANCE Henri IV m: de MÉDICIS Marie 1600 AVR 27 Lyon (Rhône 69123) (GFAN 212091) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • de FRANCE Louis m: de BAVIÈRE Marie Anne 1680 JAN 28 Munich (Allemagne) (GFAN 212094) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • DeGRÂCE Marie Louise m: PAQUET Francis 1882 MAI 1 Shippagan NB TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • de LAFOND Geneviève m: TROTTIER Jean 1667 (Québec) (GFAN 1220) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • DELAGE Domithilde m: DUPÉRÉ Philias 1886 SEP 20 Neubois (Saint-Narcisse-de-Beaurivage) (GFAN 212660) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • de la HOGUE Madeleine m: TRABOUILLARD Pierre vers 1550 Rouen ? (Seine-Maritime 76540) (GFAN 129539) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • DELIERCOURT Anne Antoinette (1633-1707) m: 1651 to Blaise JUILLET (1611-1660) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • DELIERCOURT Anne Antoinette (1633-1707) m: 1660 Montréal to Hugues PICARD 1660 (xxxx-1707) PRDH#1355 TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • DELUBAC ST-JEAN Josette TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • DEMANGE Sara m: CÔTÉ Joseph 1858 AVR 19 L’Avenir (GFAN 211795) TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • DENEVERS dit BOISVERT Joseph m: PICHÉ dite DUPRÉ Marie Angélique 1720 FEV 10 Lotbinière QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • DENEVERS dit BOISVERT Louis m: PICHÉ dite DUPRÉ Marie Catherine 1729 NOV 15 Sainte-Croix QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • DE NEVERS dit BRANTIGNI Étienne m: HAYOT Anne 1652 OCT 28 Sillery QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • DE NEVERS Étienne m: LEMAY Marie Jeanne vers 1687 Lotbinière QC TRI0043 Y-HG: E-M183
  • DENNELL Hariett TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • D’ENTREMONT Benjamin m: LEBLANC Madeleine 1806 FÉV 03 Argyle (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 212181) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • D’ENTREMONT Césaire Benjamin m: AMIRAULT Marie Élizabeth 1906 FÉV 26 West Pubnico (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 212178) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • D’ENTREMONT Hilaire m: POTHIER Anne 1800 OCT 21 Argyle (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 212185) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • D’ENTREMONT Jean m: SURETTE Marguerite avant 1847 before 1847 (Nova Scotia) (Descendant) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • D’ENTREMONT Louis Césaire m: SURETTE Geneviève West Pubnico ? (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 212177) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • D’ENTREMONT Louis Justinien m: D’ENTREMONT Theresa Alice (Nova Scotia) (Descendant) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • D’ENTREMONT Marie-Jeanne m: LEBLANC Pierre TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • D’ENTREMONT Martin Justinien m: D’ENTREMONT Georginie Ann avant 1890 before 1890 (Nova Scotia) (Descendant) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • D’ENTREMONT Maximin m: D’ENTREMONT Marie Françoise 1858 West Pubnico (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 212180) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • D’ENTREMONT Paul m: BÉLIVEAU Isabelle Modeste 1769 AOÛ 30 Halifax (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 127628) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • DENYS Sophie (c1806-?) m: Ambroise BABEU (1808- ?) 17 Sep 1832 St-Philippe QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • De REPENTIGNY Adélaide Adèle (1827-1905) m: 1857 Belle-Rivière ON to Pierre Joseph GRONDIN (1828-1866) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • DESCHÊNES Catherine m: CÔTÉ Jean Baptiste 1766 JUL 20 L’Isle-Verte (GFAN 55999) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • DESCHENES Ferdinand m: ROY Rosalie 1861 FÉV 04 Frenchville (Sainte.Luce) (Maine) (GFAN 211051) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • DESCHENES Joseph m: TRUDEL Adèle 1897 MAI 23 Frenchville (Sainte.Luce) (Maine) (GFAN 211049) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • DESCHÊNES Marie m: PELLETIER Alfred 1911 JUL 18 Grand Falls NB TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • DESCHÊNES Napoléon m: HARRISSON Elmire 1898 OCT 18 Matane (Saint-Jérôme) (GFAN 211040) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • DESCHENES Zoël m: BOIS Clara 1885 JAN 19 Salem (Massachusetts) (GFAN 211703) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • DESGAGNÉ Laure m: SAVARD Philippe 1899 AVR 11 La Broquerie Manitoba (GFAN 205014) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • DESJARDIN Narcisse m: LAGACÉ Emilie 1847 FÉV 08 Van Buren (Saint Bruno) (Maine) (GFAN 213839) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DESJARDINS Jean Baptiste m: Marie Louis Dionne 4 Oct 1773 St-Louis Kamouraska Kamouraska Québec Canada TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DESJARDINS Marie Françoise Marthe m: ST-ONGE William 1925 OCT 6 Tecumseh ON TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • DESJARDINS Narcisse m: Emilie Lagacé 8 Feb 1847 St Bruno Catholic Church Van Buren Aroostook County Maine USA TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DESJARDIN Solomon m: CYR Méthaïde puis Mathilda avant 1886 before 1886 (GFAN 213838) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DESJARDINS Solomon m: Marie Méthaïde “Mary” Cyr abt 1885 TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • DESLONGCHAMPS LONGCHAMPS Marie Antoinette m: BURNS Isaac 1859 MAI 9 Le Bic (paroisse Sainte-Cécile) Rimouski Québec. TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • DESMEULES Fleurine m: LAVOIE Jean-Baptiste 1841 FEV 09 Sainte-Agnès-de-Charlevoix QC (GFAN 205016) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • DESMIERS Françoise m: ROQUIER Guillaume avant 1607 before 1607 Saint-Maxire ? (Deux-Sèvres 79281) (GFAN 127730) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • DESNOYERS Ernestine Marie (1897-1961) m: Albert Elie PONTBRIAND 5 FEB 1919 Farnham QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • d’ESPAGNE Philippe V m: FARNÈSE Élisabeth 1714 DÉC 24 Guadalajara (Espagne) (GFAN 212095) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • DESPATIS Saraïde m: LAJEUNESSE Isaïe 1877 JAN 09 Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts (Sainte-Agathe) (GFAN 211737) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • DESPINS Scholastique m: LANDRY Honoré 1841 FÉV 9 Yamaska QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • DESPORTES Hélène (c1620-1675) m: Noël MORIN (c1606-1680) 9 JAN1640 Québec QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • DESPRÉS Marie-Madeleine m: Jean RICHARD TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • DESROSIERS Marie Jeanne m: BENOÎT dit LAFOREST François 1743 NOV 03 Trois-Rivières (GFAN 17253) TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • DESROSIERS Modeste m: RIOUX Siméon 1844 NOV 11 Van Buren ME TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • DESSAINT dit SAINT-PIERRE Marie m: GERVAIS dit TALBOT Simon 1791 JAN 31 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies (GFAN 62932) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • DESSAINT dit SAINT-PIERRE Marie ou Marie Anne m: LECLERC dit FRANCOEUR Léandre 1826 JAN 10 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 213590) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • DESSAINT-STPIERRE Geneviève m: Pierre SIROIS DUPLESSIS 1783 FEV 10 St-Jean Port Joli QC PRDH#59331 TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • DESTROISMAISONS Claire m: MORIN Charles 1731 (GFAN 22879) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • DESTROISMAISONS dit PICARD Domitilde m: GUILBAULT Hercule 1857 JAN 13 Berthierville (Sainte-Geneviève) (GFAN 213575) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • DESTROISMAISONS-PICARD Louise m: DANIAU-LAPRISE Jacques 1702 AOU 31 Montmagny (St-Thomas) QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • DEVEAU Madeleine m: DEVEAU Charles TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • DIONNE Delvina m: BÉRUBÉ Joseph 1875 FÉV 08 Saint-Éloi de Rivière-du-Loup (Saint-Eloi) (GFAN 213582) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • DIONNE Marie-Louise m: CÔTÉ Pierre-Évariste 1882 FÉV 14 Saint-Denis-de-la-Bouteillerie (Saint-Denis) (GFAN 212482) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • DIONNE Marie m: GOSSELIN Clément 1770 JAN 22 La Pocatière (GFAN 63661) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • DION Philomène m: Julien PARADIS 8 September 1856 St. Gervais QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • DOHERTY Rose (1894-) m: O’BRIEN Patrick F. 1913 AVR 19 Worcester Massachusetts (GFAN 205010) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • DOIRON Anne-Marie m: VINCENT Michel TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • DOIRON Catherine m: TURCOT François TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • DOIRON Jeanne m: HÉBERT Jean TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • DOIRON Romaine m: Jacques MALLET TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • DOIRON Victoire m: BLAQUIÈRE Firmin, TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • DOMPIERRE Marie Joséphine m: 1875-02-08 Détroit (Michigan) James MURTAGH (Descendant) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • d’ORLÉANS-BRAGANCE Pierre d’Alcantara m: DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Élisabeth 1908 NOV 12 Boulogne-Billancourt (Hauts-de-Seine 92012) (GFAN 212114) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • d’ORLÉANS Gaston m: de BRAGANCE Isabelle 1864 OCT 15 Rio de Janeiro (Brésil) (GFAN 212113) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • d’ORLÉANS Louis m: de BADE Augusta Marie Jeanne 1724 JUL 13 Châlons-sur-Marne (Marne 51108) (GFAN 212108) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • d’ORLÉANS Louis m: de SAXE-COBOURG-KOHARY Victoire 1840 AVR 26 Saint-Cloud (Hauts-de-Seine 92064) (GFAN 212112) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • d’ORLÉANS Louis Philippe m: de BOURBON-CONTI Louise-Henriette 1743 DÉC 17 (GFAN 212109) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • d’ORLÉANS Louis Philippe m: de BOURBON Marie Amélie 1809 (GFAN 212111) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • d’ORLÉANS Louis Philippe puis Philippe Égalité m: de BOURBON Louise Marie Adélaïde 1769 AVR 05 Versailles (Yvelines 78646) (GFAN 212110) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • d’ORLÉANS Philippe m: de BAVIÈRE Élisabeth Charlotte 1671 NOV 16 Metz (Moselle 57463) (GFAN 212106) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • d’ORLÉANS Philippe m: de BOURBON Françoise Marie dite Mademoiselle de Blois 1692 FÉV 18 Versailles (Yvelines 78646) (GFAN 212107) TRI0106 Y-HG: R1b1a2a1a1c-M269>U106>Z381
  • DOUCET Anne m: HÉBERT Jean Baptiste vers 1676 about 1676 (Acadia) (GFAN 85796) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • DOUCET Charles (1845-) m:LEBLEU Caroline 1866 NOV 13 Church Point LA TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Claude dit Maître Jean (1674-1754) m:COMEAU Marie ~1696 Acadie TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET dit HILAIRE Joseph (1749-) m:LANDRY Anne 1772 JUL 18 St-Martinville Louisiana TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET François David (1790-) m:MIUS Élizabeth Isabelle, TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Germain (II) (1641-) m:LANDRY Marie ~1664 Port-Royal Acadie TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Grégoire (1870-) m:LEJEUNE Émélie 1888 JAN 24 Church Point LA TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Irene m: James YOUNG TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • DOUCET Jean Robert Eugène m:SAULNIER Marie Henrietta , 1840 NOV 02 TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET John Alexander m:AMIRAULT Lavinia , TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Joseph (1706-) m:SURETTE Anne 1731 JAN 08 Port-Royal TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Joseph (1776-) m:BELARD Céleste 1805 MAY 14 Opelousas LA TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Joseph (1809-) m:RICHARD Carmélite 1828 AUG 19 Opelousas LA TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Julie m: Onésime COMEAUX TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • DOUCET Laurent (1669-) m:BABIN Jeanne ~1689 Acadie TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Laurent (1696-) m:PELLERIN Marie Anne ,1722 JAN 12 Port-Royal Acadie TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Laurent (1892-) m:LEJEUNE Lesamine 1912 JAN 25 TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Marguerite m: Abraham DUGAS TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • DOUCET Marguerite m: Abraham DUGAS TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • DOUCET Michel (1722-) m:MARTIN Marguerite 1749 JAN 27 Port-Royal Acadie TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Michel (1754-) m:MIUS Suzanne ~1775 TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUCET Pélagie m: Raphaël BLANCHARD TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • DOUCETTE James Leonard m:MELANSON Gertrude 1885 SEP 16 TRI0046 Y-HG: C-P29
  • DOUVILLE dit JÉRÉMIE Marie Françoise (1719-) m: DUVAL Guillaume 1741 AVR 24 Beaumont QC (GFAN 19658) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • DROUILLARD Marguerite m: GUILLET dit TOURANGEAU Joseph 1784 SEP 20 Pointe-Montréal (Ontario) (GFAN 112610) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • DUBAY-DUBÉ Frances Clara m: BABBITT Harvey 1904 NOV 28 Mt-Clemens MI TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • DUBÉ Augustin m: BARD Marie Louise 1798-may-8 St-Jean-Port-Joli-L’Islet QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Augustin m: GARON Marie Desneiges 1827-oct-16 Lotbinière QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Damase m: VEILLEUX Marie 1894-oct-8 St-Georges de Bauce QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Jean m: SUZANNE Renée 1624-aug-24 Thémer Vendée France TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Joseph m: BOUCHARD Marie 1854-jan-10 Plessisville QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Joseph m: CLOUTIER Marguerite 1730-aug-27 L’Islet QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Joseph m: ST PIERRE Marie Barbe 1759-jan-8 St Roch des Aulnaies QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Laurent m: BOUCHER Geneviève 1706-jan-7 Rivière Ouelle QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Louis m: BRULOTTE Marie 1853-nov-22 Lauzon QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Louis m: LEBEL Marguerite 1719-jan-9 Rivière-Ouelle QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Louis m: MIVILLE Véronique 1763-feb-14 La Pocatière QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Louis m: POULIOT Marie Angèle 819-aug-03 St Charles Bellechasse QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Marie-Anne m: Jean-Baptiste TARDIF 27 Jan 1777 Kamouraska QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • DUBÉ Marie Modeste m: DESROSIERS Alexandre 1809 AOU 21 L’Islet QC TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • DUBÉ Marie Rose b. 12 Apr 1784 Port Joli l’Islet Québec Canada m: Jean Baptiste VAILLANCOURT 22 Jul 1804 St Jean Port Joli Québec Canada b. 18 Apr 178 TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • DUBÉ Mathilde m: Eustache Brisson 10.01.1843 St-Pierre-les-Becquets QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • DUBÉ Mathurin m: CAMPION Marie 1670-sep-3 Ste Famille Ile d’Orléan QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Michel m: BISSON Marie 1798-feb-19 St Charles Bellechasse QC TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBÉ Pierre m: MORIN Rose-de-Lima 1896 Biddeford Maine TRI0028 Y-HG: J-M410
  • DUBOIS Achille m: MARCOTTE Victoria 1895 OCT 15 Deschaillons (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) (GFAN 211748) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS dit LAFRANCE Charles m: GAUDET Marie 1799 AVR 01 Gentilly (GFAN 59213) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS dit LAFRANCE Charles m: RONDEAU Marie Élisabeth 1757 NOV 07 Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly (GFAN 29220) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS dit LAFRANCE François m: GUILLAUME Anne 1671 OCT 19 Québec (GFAN 1429) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS dit LAFRANCE François m: HOUDE Marie Louise 1794 JUN 23 Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly (GFAN 59214) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS dit LAFRANCE François m: HUOT dit LAURENT Marie Josèphe 1762 FÉV 22 Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly (GFAN 29224) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS dit LAFRANCE François m: RENAUD dit LOCAS Marie Élisabeth 1733 NOV 16 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 19413) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS dit LAFRANCE Jean Baptiste m: BUISSON Marie Angélique 1707 AOÛ 08 Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly (GFAN 9661) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS dit LAFRANCE Jean Baptiste m: HOUDE Marie Charlotte 1741 NOV 22 Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly (GFAN 19399) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS dit LAFRANCE Philippe m: BOUCHER Marie ou Marie Thérèse 1712 JAN 18 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 12333) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS Étienne m: CHANTAL Marie Scholastique 1794 JAN 13 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 59133) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS Étienne m: GAGNON Geneviève 1762 FÉV 15 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 29222) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS Étienne m: SIMONEAU Anastasie 1832 JUN 05 Saint-Gilles (Saint-Gilles-de-Beaurivage) (GFAN 211746) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS François m: BEAUFORT Sophie 1819 FÉV 22 Gentilly (GFAN 155623) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS François m: BOUCHER Marie 1864 JUL 04 Saint-Julien de Wolfestown (Saint-Julien) (GFAN 211745) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS François m: FAYEL ou FAYENNE Claude avant 1650 Saint-Pôtan (Côtes d’Armor 22323) (GFAN 2908) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS François m: LANDRY Sophie 1853 AOÛ 26 Manchester (New Hampshire) (Descendant) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS François m: LARRIVEE Elévina 1892 JUL 25 Saint-Adrien de Wolfe (Saint-Adrien) (GFAN 211744) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS François-Xavier m: BERGERON Célérine 1863 SEP 30 Saint-Flavien (Saint-Flavien) (GFAN 211752) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS Jean-Marie m: LANGLOIS Marie 1829 JAN 05 Sainte-Croix-de-Lotbinière (Sainte-Croix) (GFAN 211753) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS John m: BURKE Malvina 1890 NOV 27 Holyoke (Massachusetts) (GFAN 211751) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS Joseph m: LEMAY Maria 1914 FÉV 16 Ham-Sud (GFAN 211743) TRI0096 Y-HG: I-P37>M423
  • DUBOIS Josephte (1742-1824 m: SABOURIN Louis (1743-1810) 1763 JAN 31 TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • DUBOIS Marguerite (1685-1737) m: Jacques LAPINTADE POYER Avant 1707 FEV 18 Lieu indéterminé QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • DUBORD Emmelie m: PICARD dit DESTROISMAISONS Charles 1828 JUL 21 Contrecoeur (GFAN 213576) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • DUCAS Jean Baptiste m: BLAIS Monique\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUCAS Jean m: VANDANDAIGUE Marie Charlotte \ 1708 Beauport TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUCAS Pierre m: BARBEAU Marie Catherine\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUCORPS LEDUC Jeanne (Fille du Roi) TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • DUFOUR Marie Anne m: 1778-10-06 La Malbaie (Qc) Jean Baptiste RATÉ (GFAN 77738) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • DUFRESNE ASHLEY Mathilde n 1865-00 Notre-Dame de Stanbridge Qc m: Casimir P. DeForge 1882-05-27 Richmond VT TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • DUFRESNE Mathilda m: Joseph Fontaine à Woonsocket Providence Rhode Island États-Unis 2 novembre 1878 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • DUGA François m: BOTQUIN SAINT-ANDRÉ Sophie\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGA François m: QUION Marie Madeleine\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGAS Alfred m: RIVAL Félicitée\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGAS Antoine m: CORNELLIER Marie Aimée\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGAS Avila m: O’CONNOR Josephine\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGAS Claire m: AMIREAU Charles TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • DUGAS Fortunat m: QUENNEVILLE Mélina\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGAS Madeleine m: Germain BOURGEOIS TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • DUGAS Marie Josèphe dit Rosette m: BOUDROT Pierre avant rec. 1752 before census 1752 (Acadia) (GFAN 212061) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • DUGAS Marie m: Charles MELANÇON TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • DUGAS Maurice m: MEILLEUR Sévine\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGAS Pierre m: BOUCHER Madeleine\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGAS Pierre m: MARCIL Émilia\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGAS Pierre m: PÉPIN dit LACHANCE Madeleine\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGAS Raoul m: VALADE Jeanne d’Arc\ TRI0054 Y-HG: J-L231
  • DUGUAY Marthe m: PINEL Daniel 1852 SEP 20 Grande-Rivière QC TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • DUGUAY Rosanna m: BOISVERT Pierre 1891 Mars 07 L’Avenir QC TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • DUHON Marie m: TRAHAN Joachim TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • DUMAS Anastasie m: L’ITALIEN dit L’ETOILE Louis 1844 SEP 09 Sainte-Luce de Rimouski (Sainte-Luce) (GFAN 212656) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • DUMOULIN dit FONTENEAU Marie Louise m: PARISEAU Azarie 1893 OCT 23 Sainte-Edwidge-de-Clifton (Sainte-Edwidge) (GFAN 209468) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • DUNIS Madeleine m: HUARD Jean 1784 JAN 24 Carleton QC (GFAN#65468) TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • DUPAUL Josephte m: LESSARD Étienne 1803 janvier 31 Saint-Léon de Maskinongé (GFAN 173899) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • DUPÉRÉ Azilda m: BOILY Armand 1909 SEP 08 Beauport (Saint-Grégoire-le-Grand) (GFAN 212659) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • DUPEUX ou DUPUY Michel m: GAUTREAU Marie vers 1664 Port-Royal Acadie (GFAN 115672) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPLESSIS dit SIROIS Marie Louise (1787-) m: Jean Baptiste HUDON dit BEAULIEU 1808 JAN 11 La Pocatière Kamouraska QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • DUPONT Jeanne m: Jacques MICHEL avant 1630 La Flotte (Charente-Maritime 17161) (GFAN 4520) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • DUPONT Marie Françoise m: CHEFDEVERGNE dit LAROSE Louis 1688 (GFAN 5117) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • DUPONT Marie ou Marie Anne m: MASSON Michel 1700 MAI 10 (dgfc) Montmagny (GFAN 7126) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • DUPRÉ Élisabeth m: LEMAIRE Joseph avant 1657 before 1657 Romorantin-Lanthenay (Notre-Dame) (Loir-et-Cher 41194) (GFAN 3845) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • DUPUIS Adolphe m: DUPLECHIN Angelina 1887 OCT 14 Arnaudville (Louisiane) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Adolphe m: SUDRIQUE Eugenie ,1846-NOV-9 Saint Martinville (Saint Martin of Tours) Saint Martin Louisiane (GFAN 205594) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Antoine m: BOUDREAU Marguerite vers 1746 Rivière-aux-Canards Acadie (GFAN 115673) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Antoine m: DUGAS Marie Josèphe 1719 Cobequid Acadie (GFAN 110342) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Bruno m: PICHÉ Rosanna 1891-NOV-24 Peshtigo Wisconsin TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Charles m: BRO Basilisse 1832-may-15 Saint-Jacques-de-L’Achigan QC (GFAN 205599) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Charles m: GALARNEAU Justine 1865-SEP-04 Chertsey Saint-Théodore QC (GFAN 205598) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Edmund m: ARCHAMBAULT Émélie Joséphine 1917-may-6 États-Unis TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS François Xavier m: BEAUDIN Marie Louise Élisabeth 1789-aug-22 Carleton QC (GFAN 45383) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Germain m: GRANGER Marie 1717-NOV-03 Grand-Pré Acadie (GFAN 87499) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Germain m: LEBLANC Marie Angélique vers 1746 Acadie (GFAN 46803) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Hypolite m: DOUCET Adélaide 1800-jan-06 Saint Gabriel Louisiane (GFAN 205595) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Jean Baptiste m: BENOÎT Élisabeth 1775 FEV 07 Donaldsonville Ascension Louisiane) (GFAN 198319) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Joel (1898-) m: BEGNAUD Martha Arnaudville LA TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUPUIS Martin m: LANDRY Marie vers 1686 Port-Royal Acadie (GFAN 110334) TRI0052 Y-HG: R-L21
  • DUQUET-DESROCHERS Véronique m: GOURCE Jean 1736 NOV 26 Saint-Joseph-de-la-Pointe-Lévy QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • DURAND Mathilde ou Domitile m: Guillaume Dufresne à St-Cuthbert (Berthier) 7 janvier 1863 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • DUSSAULT Clothilde m: DUFRESNE Alfred 1896 octobre 26 Saint-Alban-de-Deschambault (Saint-Alban) (GFAN 210178) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • DUVAL Marie Catherine m: Jean Louis RÉGEAS dit LAPRADE 1779 JUN 21 Berthierville QC (GFAN 77891) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • ÉMERY dit CODERRE Marie Louise m: ALLAIRE Pierre 1743 FÉV 11 Contrecoeur (GFAN 16667) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • ÉRICHÉ ou RICHER dit LOUVETEAU Jacques m: JOFRION Marie 1698-apr-07 Montréal (GFAN 7418) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • ÉRICHÉ ou RICHER Jacques m: PAIN ou PIN Jacqueline ~1665 à Louvetot (Seine-Maritime 76398) (GFAN 9293) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • ÉTHIER Thérèse m: PROVOST-PRÉVOST François 1821 NOV 20 St-Eustache QC TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • FALK Marie Delphine m: VINCENT Gérasin TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • FAVREAU Madeleine m: TESSIER dit LAVIGNE Paul 1728 AVR 19 Boucherville (GFAN 15640) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • FELTON Rosalie m: vers 1882 (États-Unis) Frederick GATES (GFAN 204978) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • FERVAC dit LAROSE Arnaud Joseph m: FOY dit LACROIX Agathe Jacques 1761 SEP 21 Rivière-des-Prairies (GFAN 29738) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • FERVAC dit LAROSE François m: RIVE Amable 1802 FÉV 15 Pointe-aux-Trembles (GFAN 135118) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • FERVAC dit LAROSE Jacques m: FAYET Madeleine 1802 FÉV 07 Montréal (Notre-Dame) (GFAN 157748) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • FERVAC dit LAROSE Léon m: GALARNEAU Apolline 1827 JUL 30 Montréal (Notre-Dame) (GFAN 211926) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • FERVAC dit LAROSE Léon m: HOULE Lucie 1848 OCT 16 Montréal (Notre-Dame) (GFAN 211925) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • FERVAC dit LAROSE Martin m: TELMOSSE Scholastique 1839 AVR 15 Saint-Esprit (GFAN 211921) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • FERVAC Honoré m: BARRA Thérèse avant 1745 Lille (Saint-Étienne) (Nord 59350) (GFAN 39755) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • FILATREAU Marie Josephte m: Joseph NEVEUX 17 novembre 1794 Ste-Rose Ste-Rose-de-Lima Île-Jésus Québec TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • FILION Josette m: BRAZEAU Antoine, TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • FOISY LAFRENIERE Marie Louise m: BISSONNET Toussaint 1741 in Verchères (Saint-François-Xavier-de-Verchères) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • FOISY Marie Angélique m: François BOURGAULT 1835-03-02 Saint-Damase (GFAN 99813) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • FONTAINE Catherie m: STDENIS TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • FONTAINE Cordélie m: Alphonse Rémillard à Saint-Edmond (Berthier) 12 juillet 1898 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • FONTAINE Marie Marthe m: GOGUET GOYETTE Joseph 1755 FÉV 3 St-Denis-sur-Richelieu QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • FOREST Abraham m: BOURBONNIÈRE Julie 1833-OCT-1 L’Assomption QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Edmond m: PAYETTE Malvina,1915-aug-17 Lavigne ON TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST François m: GIROUARD Jeanne 1727-OCT- 20 Annapolis Royal Acadie NÉ TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Frédéric m: HAYET dite MALO Marie-Josèphe 1791 MAR 1 L’Assomption QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Isaïe m: MALO DITE AYET Rose ,1837-OCT- 2 Saint-Paul-de-Joliette QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Jean-Baptiste m: HÉBERT Marie-Josèphe vers 1764 Middleton Connecticut USA TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Jean-Baptiste m: PERREAULT Thérèse 1824-feb-24 L’Assomption QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Jean-Baptiste m: POIRIER Anne 1793-jun-24 Saint-Jacques-de-Montcalm QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Joseph m: BOURQUE Marie-Anne 1791 AUG 02 L’Assomption QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Joseph Simon m: PERREAULT Angélique 1815 JUL 24 Saint-Paul-de-Joliette QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Louis m: DAUPHINAIS Julienne 1857-feb-16 Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Médéric m: RIVEST Odile 1865-OCT- 3 Saint-Sulpice QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Médéric m: VÉZINA Léa 1895-SEP-24 L’Épiphanie QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Michel m: HÉBERT Marie vers 1666 Port-Royal Acadie NÉ TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Patrick Camille m: BONIN Octavie 1906 JAN 23 Lanoraie QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST René m: DUGAS Françoise vers 1695 Port-Royal Acadie NÉ TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Simon m: RICHARD Rosalie vers 1761 en exil aux USA TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Urgel Janvier m: MOUSSEAU Élisa 1869 AUG 16 Sainte-Geneviève-de-Berthier QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FOREST Wallace m: DUCHARME Célestine 1891-jul-4 Sainte-Émilie-de-L’Énergie QC TRI0053 Y-HG: R-P312
  • FORGUES Suzanne m: Jean-Baptiste Roy 10 August 1801 St-Gervais Bellechasse QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • FORTIN Benjamin m: TREMBLAY Madeleine 1893 JAN 30 L’Anse-Saint-Jean (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) (GFAN 212593) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Brigitte m: [15751] TREMBLAY Louis 1726-11-11 Baie Saint-Paul (cél. Petite-Rivière-Saint-François) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • FORTIN Catherine 1698 m: [15527] SIMARD Noël 1716-07-01 Baie Saint-Paul TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • FORTIN dit BELLEFONTAINE Julien m: GAMACHE Geneviève 1652 NOV 11 Québec (GFAN 269) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Doléas m: MATTE Marie-Adélaide 1886 OCT 19 Québec (Saint-Roch) (GFAN 212589) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Ferdinand m: LACHANCE Joséphine 1853 JUL 05 Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges (Saint-Ferréol) (GFAN 212590) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN François m: OTIS dit LANGLAIS Geneviève 1751 OCT 26 Petite-Rivière-Saint-François (GFAN 29882) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN François Xavier m: TREMBLAY Marie Madeleine 1726 NOV 05 Baie Saint-Paul (GFAN 12630) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Frédéric m: GIRARD Marie 1829 NOV 24 Saint-Urbain de Charlevoix (Saint-Urbain) (GFAN 212595) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Jacques m: BIVILLE Catherine 1689 JUN 11 Québec (GFAN 5320) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Jacques m: TREMBLAY Judith 1796 JUN 07 L’Isle-aux-Coudres (GFAN 61053) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Jean-Marie m: GUIMOND Josephte 1815 JAN 31 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 158714) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Joseph m: CLOUTIER Agnès 1691 OCT 25 Château-Richer (GFAN 6634) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Joseph m: PEPIN dit LACHANCE Marie 1771 NOV 18 Saint-Joachim (GFAN 61030) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Julien m: LAVYE Marie 1619 NOV 26 Notre-Dame-de-Vair com Saint-Cosme-en-Vairais (Sarthe 72276) (GFAN 2958) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Julien m: NAVERS Marie 1736 FÉV 07 Château-Richer (GFAN 19908) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FORTIN Marie (22 Mar 1700 – 27 Jan 1784) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • FORTIN Marie Josèphe m: BERNIER Pierre Basile 1727 OCT 29 L’Islet (GFAN 10946) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • FORTIN Patrice m: DALLAIRE Louise 1863 JAN 19 L’Anse-Saint-Jean (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) (GFAN 212594) TRI0110 Y-HG: R-M269
  • FOUBERT Marie-Anne b. July 13 1640 d. m: September 16 1656 Jean CUSSON TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • FOUCAULT Madeleine m: LEMIRE Joseph 1777 JAN 27 Nicolet (GFAN 69818) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • FOUCHER Catherine m: Jacques Baucher dit Morency à Sainte-Famille (Île d’Orléans) 18 février 1800 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • FOURNIER Abraham m: CAMPEAU Archange 1802 AOÛ 24 Détroit (Sainte-Anne) (Michigan) (GFAN 158832) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Augustin m: LIZOTTE Marie Judith 1766 (GFAN 112451) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Benjamin m: BOTTINEAU Julie 1865 FÉV 27 Penetanguishene (Saint Ann) Simcoe (Ontario) (GFAN 210587) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Benjamin m: SAUVÉ Françoise 1833 NOV 26 Saint-Polycarpe (Saint-Polycarpe) (GFAN 210588) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Charles m: BOUCHARD Élisabeth 1699 JUL 13 Cap-Saint-Ignace (GFAN 6640) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Charles m: GREFFARD Marie Adeline 1879 AOÛ 12 Détroit (Sainte-Anne) (Michigan) (GFAN 210578) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Charles m: LANGLOIS Marie Angélique 1725 OCT 15 Montmagny (GFAN 12664) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Gilles m: GAGEUT Noëlle avant 1623 Coulmer (Orne 61122) (GFAN 2961) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Guillaume m: GAGNON Angélique ou Marie 1737 FÉV 25 L’Islet (GFAN 19942) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Guillaume m: HÉBERT Françoise 1651 NOV 20 Québec (GFAN 270) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Hugues m: HUGUET Jeanne avant 1642 Marans (Saint-Étienne) (Charente-Maritime 17218) (GFAN 2336) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Jacques m: BLANCHON Marie 1708 NOV 27 Beaumont (GFAN 9721) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Jean Baptiste m: BELLEFLEUR Vitaline 1845 AVR 22 Saint-Basile de Madawaska (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 210584) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Jean-Baptiste m: CYR Salomé 1815 JAN 17 Saint-Basile Madawaska (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 158929) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Jean Baptiste m: MARTIN Félicité avant 1784 (Acadie) (GFAN 199574) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Jean Baptiste m: PITRE Véronique 1844 FÉV 20 Détroit (Sainte-Anne) (Michigan) (GFAN 210579) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Jean Marie m: DIONNE Marie Angélique 1757 (GFAN 29963) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Jean m: COUTURE Thérèse 1769 JAN 30 Saint-Michel de Bellechasse (GFAN 61148) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Jean m: FRADET Marie Madeleine 1711 NOV 23 Beaumont (GFAN 12667) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Jean m: GOSSELIN Marie 1742 OCT 22 Beaumont (GFAN 19945) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER John Baptiste m: CAPLETTE Elisabeth Jeanne 1918 AVR 08 Rocanville (Ste-Marthe) (Saskatchewan) (Descendant) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Joseph m: CHANTELOY dit LATULIPPE Catherine 1798 OCT 22 Les Cèdres (GFAN 61143) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Joseph m: SARRAZIN Marie Louise 1895 JUL 01 Holyoke (Precious Blood) Hampden Co (Massachusetts) (GFAN 210590) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Louis m: AUDET dit LAPOINTE Marguerite 1838 JAN 09 Saint-Charles-de-Bellechasse (Saint-Charles) (GFAN 206840) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Louis m: DION Marguerite 1803 JAN 24 Saint-Michel de Bellechasse (GFAN 158983) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Louis m: DION Sara 1866 OCT 23 Saint-Gervais (Saint-Gervais-et-Protais) (GFAN 210591) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Marie Veronique baptized 11 Aug 1751 L’Islet Québec Canada m: Jean Baptiste DUBÉ b. 31 May 1750 St Roch des Aulnaies Kamouraska Québec Canada TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • FOURNIER Michel m: LÉVESQUE Marie Madeleine 1762 SEP 06 Saint-Laurent (GFAN 29946) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Nicolas m: HUBERT Marie 1670 SEP 30 Québec (GFAN 1461) TRI0081 Y-HG: R-M269>FGS4077
  • FOURNIER Ubald m: BOURGEOIS Roseanna 1881 JUN 21 Dayton (Saint. John the Baptist) (Minnesota) (GFAN 210583) TRI0080 Y-HG: G-M201>PF4202
  • FOURNIER Véronique m: DUBÉ Jean Baptiste 1771 JAN 21 St-Jean-Port-Joli QC TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • FRANCOEUR Arthémise m: GIRARD Édouard 1859 AOÛ 30 Saint-Pacôme de Kamouraska (Saint-Pacôme) (GFAN 213589) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • FTDNA Kit # 461032 TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • ftdna Kit #490555 TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • FUGÈRE Emma m: Alfred R. ROBINSON 1904-08-22 Easthampton Hampshire Co. (Massachusetts) (GFAN 209739) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • FUGÈRE Marie Dorothée m: RODRIGUE Jean 1731 MAI 07 Beauport (GFAN 24173) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • FUMAT Josephe m: Joseph HÉBERT St-Mathias 3 mars 1794 TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • GAGNÉ Agathe (04 Feb 1832 – 22 Apr 1864) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • GAGNÉ Alexis m: BOUCHER Marie Catherine 1743 NOV 25 Berthier-sur-Mer (GFAN 20014) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Alice m: ROY Elzéar 1908 SEP 8 Saint-Fabien Rimouski Québec. TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • GAGNÉ Augustin m: ROBIN Thérèse 1812 JAN 14 Montmagny (GFAN 159491) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Augustin m: SYLVESTRE Marie Claire 1786 OCT 03 Saint-Pierre-du-Sud (GFAN 61591) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Catherine m: DEBLOIS dit GRÉGOIRE Jean Baptiste 1737 FÉV 19 Saint-François Î.O. (GFAN 18953) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • GAGNÉ de BELLEAVANCE Louis m: PICARD Louise 1673 OCT 04 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 1464) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ de BELLEAVANCE Pierre m: FOURNIER Geneviève 1715 (Québec) (GFAN 12722) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ dit BELLAVANCE Alexis m: DION Marie 1840 AOÛ 04 Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce (Sainte-Marie) (GFAN 211822) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ dit BELLAVANCE Joseph m: LALIBERTE Geneviève 1878 SEP 04 Sainte-Claire de Dorchester (Sainte-Claire) (GFAN 211821) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ dit BELLEAVANCE Antoine m: DAGNEAU Marie Josèphe 1780 JUL 10 Saint-Pierre-du-Sud (GFAN 61640) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Jean Marie m: DESTROISMAISONS Marie Charlotte 1741 NOV 20 Saint-Pierre-du-Sud (GFAN 20028) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Joseph m: CÔTÉ Geneviève 1812 JUL 07 Montmagny (GFAN 159589) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Josette m: BONHOMME dit DULAC Basile 1803 JAN 25 Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce (GFAN 139260) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • GAGNÉ Louis m: LAUNAY Marie avant 1605 Igé (Saint-Martin) (Orne 61207) (GFAN 10449) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Louis m: MICHEL Marie 1638 Saint-Martin-du-Vieux-Bellême ? (Orne 61426) (GFAN 2966) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Marie (1678-1749) m: POULIN Jean 1702 QC (GFAN 7886) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • GAGNE Marie Catherine m: Etienne CADOTTE b 31 JAN 1786 Laprairie 1654538 QC d MAY 29 1825 St Constant Laprairie,QC TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • GAGNÉ Marie m: BISSON André Pierre 1803 SEPT 20 St- Joseph de Beauce QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • GAGNÉ Pierre m: FAURE dit PLANCHER Louise 1668 (Québec) (GFAN 920) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Pierre m: PROULX Louise 1700 JUN 22 Montmagny (GFAN 6655) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Pierre m: ROSÉE Marguerite vers 1638 Jauzé (Sarthe 72148) (GFAN 10450) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Silvain m: RUEST M.Eutychienne 1878 FÉV 19 Saint-Anaclet-de-Lessard (Saint-Anaclet) (GFAN 211826) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNÉ Thomas m: MICHAUD Julie 1836 AVR 26 Rimouski (Saint-Germain) (GFAN 211827) TRI0101 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS7768
  • GAGNIER Virginia b. April 9 1859 m: Harvey DOX TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • GAGNON Barnabé m: CRESTE Françoise avant 1581 before 1581 (France) (GFAN 110450) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON dit BELLES-ISLES Jean b. 11 Jan 1688 Ste Famille IO Québec Canada m. Geneviève GAMACHE b. 5 Oct 1692 Cap St. Ignace Quebec Canada TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON dit BELLES-ISLES Joseph b. 3 Nov 1720 Rivière Ouelle Quebec Canada m. Madeleine OUELLET b. 31 Aug 1734 Kamouraska Quebec Canada TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON dit BELLES-ISLES Joseph (Jean-Francois?) b. 14 Nov 1787 Riviere Ouelle Quebec Canada m. Salome MAURAIS MORAIS b. 13 Feb 1791 Riviere Ouelle Que TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON dit BELLES-ISLES Joseph-Toussaint b. 23 Jul 1757 Rivière Ouelle Québec Canada m. Marguerite DUBÉ b. 29 Mar 1764 Riviere Ouelle Quebec Canada TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON dit BELLES-ISLES Pierre b. 2 Apr 1823 Riviere Ouelle Quebec Canada m. Bridget TOUHEY b. 1 Apr 1825 Killarney Ireland TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Edouard m: CÔTÉ Julie 1892 JUL 18 Van Buren (Maine) (GFAN 214156) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Germain m: BÉRUBÉ Marie Louise 1771 JAN 07 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 61693) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Henri m: CLERMONT Marie 1801 FÉV 09 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 159858) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Jean (1594-1660 La Ventrouze Normandy France) m: Marie GEFFRAY (1594-? La Ventrouze Normandy France) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Jean (1659-1742 Quebec Canada) m: Jeanne LOIGNON (1671-1717 Ste-Famille Ile d’Orleans Quebec Canada) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Jean Baptiste m: BOUCHER Marie Louise 1770 AOÛ 13 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 61706) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Jean Baptiste m: CORDEAU dit DESLAURIERS Marie Geneviève 1794 OCT 20 Kamouraska (GFAN 61726) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Jean Baptiste m: SERIEN dit LANGLAIS Marguerite 1736 AOÛ 13 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 20081) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Jean m: CAUCHON Marguerite 1640 JUL 29 Québec (GFAN 165) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Jean m: DROUIN Marguerite 1670 OCT 26 Château-Richer (GFAN 1466) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Jean m: GEFFRAY Marie avant 1626 before 1626 La Ventrouze (Sainte-Madeleine) (Orne 61500) (GFAN 2338) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Jean m: LOIGNON Jeanne 1686 OCT 29 Québec (GFAN 5338) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Joseph m: BOISVERT Marie Anne 1841 FÉV 15 Saint-Frédéric-de-Drummondville (GFAN 213997) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Joseph m: BOISVERT Marie Sarah 1864 JUL 11 L’Avenir (GFAN 213996) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Joseph m: BOUCHER Geneviève 1761 OCT 12 Saint-Joachim (GFAN 30130) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Joseph m: CARON Marie Madeleine 1738 JAN 27 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 20085) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Joseph m: DESCOTEAUX Catherine 1819 AOÛ 23 Baie-du-Febvre (GFAN 159963) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Joseph m: MARTIN Élise avant 1872 before 1872 Parent (New Brunswick) (GFAN 214157) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Joseph m: TREMBLAY Marie Madeleine 1709 AVR 10 Baie Saint-Paul (GFAN 9740) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Louis m: BÉRUBÉ Magdeleine 1841 AOÛ 13 Saint-Basile (New Brunswick) (GFAN 214158) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Louis m: BOIVIN Délia 1903 AVR 27 Montréal (Saint-Henri-des-Tanneries) (GFAN 213991) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Marguerite m: 1661-11-16 Château-Richer (Qc) Jean CARON (GFAN 534) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • GAGNON Marguerite m: L’ALLEMAND Charles 1784 OCT 25 Maskinongé QC (GFAN 67180) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • GAGNON Marie (1659-1722) m: GAGNÉ Louis 1678 FEB 09 Château-Richer QC (GFAN 1884) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • GAGNON Marie Angelique b. 7 Apr 1717 L’Islet Québec Canada bur. 17 Jul 1792 St Jean Port Joli l’Íslet Québec Canada m: Guillaume FOURNIER 25 Feb 1737 TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • GAGNON Marie Angélique m: FOURNIER Guillaume 1737 FÉV 25 L’Islet,-su-Mer QC TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • GAGNON Marie-Jeanne m: Antoine BOUCHARD 1738 NOV 24 Les Éboulements (Notre-Dame-de-l’Assomption-de-la-Sainte-Vierge) Charlevoix-Ouest QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • GAGNON Marie Madeleine m: Jean Baptiste Noël OUELLET 1782-11-05 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies (GFAN 74333) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • GAGNON Marie m: Joseph SIMARD 1900 SEP 17 Alma (Saint-Joseph) Lac-Saint-Jean-Est QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • GAGNON Marie (m) ou Marianne (cm) m: MICHAUD Germain 1775 MAI 15 Terrebonne (GFAN 46649) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • GAGNON Peter 7 Sep 1855 Grand Rapids MI m. Elizabeth MERTES b. 12 Jun 1857 Forest Fond du Lac WI TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Pierre m: DESVARIEUX Vincente 1642 SEP 14 Québec (GFAN 168) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Pierre m: FORTIN Barbe 1669 (entre 1665 NOV 12 et 1669 NOV 18) 1669 (between 1665 NOV 12 and 1669 NOV 18) Château-Richer (GFAN 923) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Pierre m: GIRARD Scholastique 1737 AVR 22 Les Éboulements (GFAN 20110) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Pierre m: LACROIX Isabelle 1701 NOV 14 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 7749) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Pierre m: MOREL Geneviève 1812 JAN 13 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 160094) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Pierre m: PARÉ Marie Agnès 1785 OCT 24 Saint-Joachim (GFAN 61828) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Pierre m: ROGER Renée vers 1597 about 1597 La Ventrouze (Orne 61500) (GFAN 50) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Robert (1628-1703 Ste-Madeleine La Ventrouze Normandie France) m: Marie PARENTEAU (1641-1705 St-Nicolas La Rochelle France) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Robert m: PARENTEAU Marie1 1657 OCT 03 Québec (GFAN 380) TRI0139 Y-HG: R-M269>DF27>ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Urban m: MONKA Julia 1904 MAI 10 Manitowoc Co (Wisconsin) (GFAN 213995) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Zéphirin m: MARQUIS Émilie 1845 AVR 01 Saint-Joachim (GFAN 213993) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAGNON Zéphirin m: SIMARD Marie Délima 1874 SEP 07 Québec (Saint-Roch) (GFAN 213992) TRI0151 Y-HG: R-ZZ12_1
  • GAILLARD Julia (1837- xxxx) m:1857 to Noel CASAVANT (1829-1888) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • GALLANT Marie Anne m: DUBÉ Alexandre, TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • GAMACHE Elizabeth m: Pierre RICHARD 7 JAN 1709 Cap-Saint-Ignace QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • GAMACHE Eva Malvina m: Albert VINCENT TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • GAMELIN-CHÂTEAUVIEUX Suzanne Françoise m: GILL Joseph Louis 1763 NOV 3 Baie-du-Febvre QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • GARIÉPY Georgianna m: GUÉNETTE Alphonse 1883 SEP 24 Terrebonne (Saint-Louis-de-France) (GFAN 209446) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • GARIÉPY Marie Madeleine m: HAMELIN dit BELOU Laurent 1723 février 03 La Pérade (GFAN 13202) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • GARINET Reine m: LABBÉ Pierre 1715 JUN 16 Saint-François Î.O. (GFAN 13461) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • GARNIER GRENIER Françoise (-1665) spouse of Noël LANGLOIS. TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • GARNIER Marie Reine m: GAGNÉ Joseph 1778 JUL 06 Beauport (GFAN 61543) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • GARON Marie-Catherine (1751 – 1830) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • GASCHET DE LISLE Asselia TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • GASPARD Augustin Joseph m: LACROIX Nellie avant 1910 before 1910 (Louisiana) (Descendant) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • GASPARD François m: GAUDET Elizabeth dite Elise 1830 AVR 26 Donaldsonville (Ascension) Ascension (Louisiana) (GFAN 214134) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • GASPARD Télesphore m: MELANÇON Josephine Amélie 1863 FÉV 17 Plattenville (Assumption) Assumption (Louisiana) (GFAN 214133) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • GATES Virginia m: 1914-10-06 Saint.Joseph Lucas Co. (Ohio) Charles H. BINKLEY (GFAN 204977) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • GATIEN Apolline m: LEBOEUF Louis 1819 AOÛ 03 Saint-Marc-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 171462) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • GAUDET Françoise m: Jean MERCIER TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • GAUDET Jeanne m: Pierre BELLIVEAU TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • GAUDET Madame Jean m: Jean GAUDET TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • GAUDET Marguerite m: BASTARACHE-BASQUE Michel TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • GAUDET Marie m: Étienne HÉBERT TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • GAUDET Marie m: PRÉJEAN Jean-Baptiste TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • GAUDETTE Lillian (18 Dec 1897 – ) Nashua NH TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • GAUDRY Louise m: BEAUDRY Jean-Baptiste à Ste-Rosalie (date exacte à trouver) TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • GAULIN Eléonore m: 1841-05-11 Québec (Saint-Roch) (Qc) Joseph DOMPIERRE (GFAN 205095) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • GAUTHIER Anne m: BERGEREAU Pierre 1742 JUL 20 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 42706) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • GAUTHIER Bernard Bernadin b. 26 Mar 1739 Se-Anne-De-Bellevue Ile De Montreal Quebec m: 19 Apr 1762 St-Joachim Pointe-Claire Montreal Quebec to Marie J TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER DIT LAROUCHE Claude m: GAGNÉ Françoise 10 mai 1714 Baie Saint-Paul Québec TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER DIT LAROUCHE Germain m: HUDON DIT BEAULIEU Marie-Basilisse 27 juillet 1778 La Pocatière Kamouraska Québec TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER DIT LAROUCHE Hubert m: MORIN Rosalie 22 novembre 1803 La Pocatière Kamouraska Québec TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER DIT LAROUCHE Jean m: LEFEBVRE Angélique 21 janvier 1675 Québec (Notre-Dame) Québec TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER DIT LAROUCHE Louis m: PERRON Félicité 11 octobre 1747 Baie Saint-Paul Québec TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER Élisabeth m: GUIMONT Noël 1832 OCT 02 Chambly (Saint-Joseph) (GFAN 211910) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • GAUTHIER Jacques b. Abt 1599 France m: Abt 1611 St-Gilles Larochelle Charente Maritime France to Marie Boucher b. Abt 1590 St-Gilles Larochelle Charen TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER Joseph François b. 15 May 1773 Pointe-Claire Ile De Montreal Montreal Quebec m: 22 Sep 1800 St-Laurent Quebec Canada to Marie Louise Viau b. TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER Joseph Theodore b. 15 Feb 1853 Stafford Township Renfrew Co. Ontario m: 27 Sep 1875 St-Columbkille Pembroke Renfrew Co. Ontario to Mathilda L TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER Marcelline m: CLOUTIER David 1841 janvier 18 Deschambault (Saint-Joseph) (GFAN 210180) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • GAUTHIER Marguerite m: CUSSON Joseph 1808 FÉV 29 Saint-Hyacinthe (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire) (GFAN 151550) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • GAUTHIER Marie Josèphe m: LOISEAU Jean 1726 JUL 27 Boucherville (GFAN 14050) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • GAUTHIER Marie Louise m: LOIGNON Pierre 1735 février 27 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 22214) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • GAUTHIER Mathurin m: LOUMEAUX Catherine 27 février 1642 La Rochelle (Ste-Marguerite) (17300) FranceCes deux patrilignages n’ont pas d’ en Amériques TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER Michel Amable b. 21 Nov 1810 Vaudreuil-Vaudreuil Dorion Quebec m: 20 Oct 1834 Ste-Madeleine-De-Rigaud Vaudreuil Co. Quebec to Marie Angélique TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER Nathalie-Claire m: ROBICHAUD Jean-Louis TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • GAUTHIER Polidore b. 17 Nov 1877 Chapeau Ile Des Allumettes Pontiac Co. Quebec m: 4 Nov 1905 Sudbury Ontario to Alexina Josephine GAUTHIER b. 29 Dec 1 TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER SAGUINGORRA Joseph b. 20 Mar 1672 Ile-De-Montreal Quebec m: 16 Aug 1699 Notre-Dame Ile De Montreal Quebec to Marie Clemence Jarry b. 5 Feb 16 TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER SAGUINGORRA Joseph b. 6 Jun 1700 Lachine Ile-De-Montreal Quebec m: 9 Nov 1728 Ste. Anne De Bout De L’ile Montreal Quebec to Marie Rose Lalond TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTHIER SAGUINGORRA Pierre b. Feb 1629 Eschillais Saint Gilles Saintonge France m: 12 Nov 1668 Ile-De-Montreal Quebec to Charlotte Roussel b. Abt 164 TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • GAUTREAUX Marguerite TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • GAUTREAUX Marie Marguerite Pelagie m: MOLAISON Joseph 1786 JUN 10 Donaldsonville (Ascension) Ascension (Louisiana) (GFAN 211804) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • GAUTRON Jeanne (1691 – ) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • GAUTROT Anne m: Jean BREAU TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • GAUTROT Euphrosine m: Pierre GRANGER TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • GAUTROT Marguerite Marie m: Pierre BREAUX TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • GAUTROT Marie m: Claude THÉRIOT TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • GAUVREAU Josèphe m: GUÉRIN Toussaint 1769 NOV 06 Terrebonne (GFAN 45348) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • GENDREAU Adalbert m: BOLDUC Marie Antonia 1901 SEP 16 St-Frs de Beauce (Beauceville) QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Charles m: GOSSELIN Marie Charlotte 1833 FÉV 12 St-Hilaire QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Charles m: MI(G)NIER-LAGACÉ Marie Charlotte 1804 FÉV 13 Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Charles Pierre m: PERREAULT Mathilde «Clara» c1855 St-Venant-de-Paquette QC ou Port Henry Essex Co NY TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Edmond Joseph m: RACICOT Célanise Alida Mary 1886 JUN 4 St-Venant-de-Paquette QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Jacques m: DALERET Marie Anne 1691 FÉV 12 St-Pierre Î.O. QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Jean Baptiste m: PINEL-LAFRANCE Geneviève 1778 NOV 24 Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Jean Baptiste m: PROULX Marie Madeleine Modeste 1753 JAN 8 ct notaire Rousselot QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Joseph Napoléon m: DESROSIERS Lucienne Lucille Marguerite 1832 JUL 11 Minneapolis MN TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Julien Louis m: LECLERC Marguerite 1761 JAN 28 St-Laurent Î.O. QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Julien m: CHABOT Jeanne 1728 AOU 3 St-Laurent Î.O. QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Julien m: PICHETTE Angélique 1791 OCT 24 St-Pierre Î.O. QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU-LAPOUSSIÈRE Pierre m: GARNIER Jeanne 1663 JAN 24 Château-Richer QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Louis m: LECLERC Ursule 1825 DÉC 20 St-Laurent Î.O. QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Napoléon m: LAPALME-LAPERLE Mélina 1867 OCT 28 St-Venant-de-Paquette QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Pierre m: LAURENDEAU Louise 1724 NOV 14 Montmagny St-Thomas QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU Pierre m: ROY Virginie 1860 AOU 13 St-Frs de Beauce (Beauceville) QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENDREAU William m: LIZOTTE Oliva 1905 SEP 4 St-Herménégilde QC TRI0030 Y-HG: R-L2
  • GENTIL Marianne m: HACHÉ Jean Baptiste 1719 FÉV 20 Beaubassin (Acadia) (GFAN 84848) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • GERMAIN Apolline (François & Marie Anne PERRIN [12885]) m: [18737] COUSINEAU Gabriel (Jean Noël & Louise DIONET [11864]) * mariés 1747-02-13 Saint-Lau TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • GERVAIS Marie-Anne (1698-1787) m: 1722 to Noel LEFEBVRE dit LACISERAY (1700-1787) PRDH#88728 TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • GIGUÈRE-DESPINS Marie Charlotte m: PHILIPPE-LAFONTAINE Laurent c1669 QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • GIGUERE DESPINS Marie Françoise m: GILLES BADAYAC LAPLANTE 1705 FEV 24 Yamaska QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • GIGUÈRE Madeleine m: ROUSSIN Jean 1622 JUL 12 Tourouvre (Saint-Aubin) (Orne 61491) (GFAN 3288) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • GILBERT Catherine m: LOUBIER Olivier 1821 OCT 02 Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce (GFAN 174953) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • GILL Suzanne m: CARTIER Jean Baptiste Basile 1784 JAN 26 St-Frs-du-Lac QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • GINGRAS Françoise Agnès (1678-1759) m: BONNEAU dit LABÉCASSE Dominique 1716-07-23 Québec QC (GFAN 11119) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • GINGRAS Marie Françoise m: 1721-11-17 Saint-Augustin (Qc) Jean Baptiste JUNEAU (GFAN 13438) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • GIRARD Arthémise m: LABRECK George Robert 1877 SEP 24 Van Buren Aroostook (Maine) (GFAN 213588) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • GIRARDEAU Barbe (..) née (France) décédée (France) m: [000030] CHARLOT François (..) né (France) décédé (France) * mariés avant 1631 de Paris (Saint-J TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • GIRARD Marie m: François SIMARD 1801 OCT 19 Baie-Saint-Paul (Saints-Pierre-et-Paul) Charlevoix-Ouest QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • GIROUARD Félicité m: Rg St-Martinville 5 June 1805 Benjamin THIBODEAUX. TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • GIROUARD Madeleine m: Thomas CORMIER TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • GIROUX Marie Madeleine (1705-1781) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • GOBEIL Marguerite m: MONTMINY Guillaume 1688 FÉV 25 Saint-Jean Î.O. (GFAN 5741) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • GOBEIL Marie2 m: HUDON dit BEAULIEU Pierre 1676 JUL 13 Québec (GFAN 1928) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • GODBOUT Elisabeth m: BEAUBIEN Joseph 1889 in Saint-Camille (Saint-Camille) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • GODIN Geneviève m: GARIÉPY François 1689 octobre 17 L’Ange-Gardien (GFAN 5346) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • GODIN Rose m: PICHETTE Louis 1830 JUL 19 Maskinongé QC (GFAN 204949) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • GOGUEN Marguerite m: HÉBERT Amand TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • GOGUET GOYETTE Marie Josephte m: JETTÉ-DURIVAGE Louis 1778 JAN 12 Chambly QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • GOSSELIN Anais TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • GOSSELIN Marguerite m: MESSIER dit SAINT-FRANÇOIS Dominique 1797 SEP 25 Beloeil (GFAN 72489) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • GOSSELIN Marie Geneviève m: CLÉMENT dit LABONTÉ Louis 1758 JAN 09 Saint-Michel de Bellechasse (GFAN 27903) TRI0121 mtHG: H5a
  • GOSSELIN Marie Josèphe m: SOULARD Jacques Sébastien 1733 JAN 17 Rimouski (GFAN 24540) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • GOSSELIN Philomene m: GODBOUT Vincent Jacques 1854 in Wotton Township (Saint-Hippolyte-de-Wotton) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • GOUGEON Huguette m: Guillaume BLANCHARD TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • GOUIN Sophie m: LEMIRE Hyacinthe 1836 Juillet 26 Baie-du-Febvre QC TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • GOULET Catherine m: LANDRY Étienne avant 1611 Beaumont-en-Véron (Indre-et-Loire 37022) (GFAN 86204) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • GOULET Marie Madeleine m: HAMEL André 1753 FÉV 19 Saint-Augustin (GFAN 31191) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • GOURCE Suzanne Josephte m: GAGNÉ Jean Baptiste 1764 FÉV 1 St-Joseph de Beauce QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • GOURGON Josephte m: AUGER Luc 1822 JUL 08 Saint-Benoît (GFAN 137279) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • GRANGER Marie-Marguerite m: Manuel QUINTERO DIT SAINTE-CROIX TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • GRAVOIS Marie Anne m: Michel HACHÉ TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • GRÉGOIRE dit DEBLOIS Marie Anne m: GAGNON Jean 1755 OCT 27 Saint-François Î.O. (GFAN 30120) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • GRENIER Marie m: LEMAY Joseph 1713 (GFAN 13889) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • GRENIER Marie-Suzanne m: RANCOURT François 1800 septembre 30 Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce (GFAN 185785) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • GRENIER Sophia b 1 Dec 1855 in Buckingham Quebec m: BLAIS TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • GRENON Anne m: Félix CLERGÉ TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • GRENON Julie Paule (1839 – 1914) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • GRENON Marie-Louise m: GARIÉPY Joseph 1858 SEP 21 Terrebonne (Saint-Louis-de-France) (GFAN 209447) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • GROLOT Elisabeth – Pierre OUELLET m: 1874 TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • GRONDIN Emilie Odile (1862-1914) m: 1885 Belle-Rivière ON to Noe ALLARD (1859-1916) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • GUAY dit CASTONGUAY Adèle m: BEAUVAIS Solime 1841 janvier 25 Saint-Césaire (Saint-Césaire) (GFAN 210392) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • GUAY Marie Euphémie Léontine m: CUSTEAU Thomas Louis 1889 JUL 29 Manchester (St. Mary’s Church) NH TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • GUÉDRY Ursule m: BOUTIN Paul TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • GUÉRET dit DUMONT Marie Catherine m: LÉVESQUE Athanase 1779 JUL 12 Kamouraska (GFAN 70362) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • GUÉRINET Marie m: GOSSELIN Pierre 1701 SEP 01 Rimouski (GFAN 7764) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • GUÉRIN Marie ou Marie Louise m: MURRAY Joseph Daniel 1802 MAR 01 Terrebonne (GFAN 179624) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • GUIDRY Anna m: SINNITIERRE François, TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • GUIET Jeanne m: GOBEIL Jean 1654 Saint-Liguaire com Niort (Sainte-Marie-Madeleine) (Deux-Sèvres 79191) (GFAN 3783) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • GUILBAULT Elisabeth m: MILLETTE Hormisdas 1883 JAN 09 Berthierville (Sainte-Geneviève) (GFAN 213574) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • GUILBEAU Marie m: Michel BERNARD 1761-05 Ristigouche GFAN#26151 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • GUILLEBOURG Marguerite (1656-1729) m: ROUSSEAU Jacques. 1677 QC (GFAN 2082) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • GUILLEBOURG Marie Geneviève (1651-1709) m: GINGRAS Sébastien 1665 QC (GFAN 949) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • GUILLET dit CINQ-MARS Marie Catherine m: ADAM Jean Baptiste 1708 AVR 16 Batiscan (GFAN 9408) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • GUILLET dit CINQ-MARS Marie Louise m: DION ou GUYON Ignace 1705 JAN 12 Batiscan (GFAN 8173) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • GUIMOND Elizabeth m: DAIGLE Jean 1906 Aug 13 St-Louis de Kent NB TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • GUIMOND Marie-Françoise m: Joseph Lavoie à Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré Québec 1 novembre 1701 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • GUIMONT Mathilde m: SAUVÉ Samuel ou Onesime 1862 FÉV 23 Wolfe Island Frontenac Co (Ontario) (GFAN 211909) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • GUYON Andrée m: BERNARD Unk La Rochelle 1639 (GFAN 84214) TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • GUYON Andrée m: Unk. BERNARD La Rochelle 1639 (GFAN 84214) TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • GUYON DION Barbe m: Pierre PARADIS 1632 FEV 11 Mortagne (Contract notaire Mathurin Roussel) Perche FR TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • GUYON DION DUTILLY Marie Geneviève m: RENAUD Jean-Baptiste à St-Charles-sur-Richelieu Qc Canada 1750-09-28 TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • GUYON DION Marie (1624-1696) m: Francois BÉLANGER 1637 JUL 12 Québec QC PRDH#275 TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • GUYON DION Marie-Madeleine m: Étienne Chevrette Montmagny Saint-Thomas 11 février 1757 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • GUYON-dit-LEMOINE Marie Amable m: Joseph Bourgeois 1808-05-02 St-Marc-sur-Richelieu Qc TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • GUYON Marguerite m: RITON Robert avant 1638 before 1638 La Roche-sur-Yon (Vendée 85191) (GFAN 117) TRI0121 mtHG: H5a
  • GUYON Marie Josèphe m: MESSIER dit SAINT-FRANÇOIS François 1731 JAN 22 Varennes (GFAN 22655) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • HACHÉ Anne TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • HACHÉ DIT GALLANT Marie m: Pierre DOUCET TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • HACHÉ Felicite m: Jean Baptiste CAISSIE TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • HACHÉ Marguerite Louise m: GAUTREAU Alexis 1761 JAN 14 Boulogne-sur-Mer (Saint-Nicolas) (Pas-de-Calais 62160) (GFAN 118275) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • HAMEL Honorine m: Arthur Lemieux à Saint-Éphrem-de-Tring 9 février 1874 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • HAMELIN dit BELOU Marie Louise m: LEFEBVRE François-de-Sales 1755 mai 20 Grondines (GFAN 32745) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • HAMEL Marie m: CLOUTIER André 1795 JUN 30 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 55524) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • HARRINGTON Eugénie m: Abbéville 30 Oct. 1876 to Pierre-Olivier LÉONARD TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • HART Lovina Leah (1906 – 1993) m: BOYDEN TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • HAYET dit MALO Marie m: LIMOGES Michel 1776 JAN 22 L’Assomption (GFAN 45150) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • HAYOT Anne Marie Jeanne m: Jean-Baptiste DUBÉ 10 Jan 1752 Kamouraska QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • HEBERT Adelaid m: LaBERGE Jean Baptiste 1810 in Saint-Mathias (Saint-Mathias) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • HÉBERT Alexis m: MARCHAND Sophie 1838 FÉV 19 Châteauguay (GFAN 210344) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Antoine m: CORPORON Jeanne abt 1694 Port Royal Acadia TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Antoine m: LEFRANC Geneviève avant 1649 (Acadie) (GFAN 84044) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Auguste m: MARTIN Marie Anne,1888 OCT 18 St-Pascal Kamouraska QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Calixte m: POULET Delphine 1852 FEV 10 Cathédrale St-Jean-Baptiste Nicolet Quebec TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Catherine m: Jacques LEBLANC TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • HÉBERT Charles1 m: BOURG Marguerite Josephte vers 1749 Pisiguit (Acadie) (GFAN 115746) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Charles m: DUGAS Anne Osite 1778 OCT 06 Nantes (Saint-Similien) (Loire-Atlantique 44109) (GFAN 126090) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Charles m: GRANGER Anne Geneviève 1802 MAI 25 Saint Martinville (Saint Martin of Tours) Saint Martin (Louisiane) (GFAN#197865) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT dit CANADIEN François m: ARSENAULT Marie ou Marie Anne 1742 AOÛ 07 Beaubassin (Acadie) (GFAN 43289) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Émélie m: Jacques VINCENT St-Hilaire 6 fév 1826 TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • HEBERT Etienne Fils (1654-1713) m: COMEAU Jeanne 1673 Grand-Pré Acadie TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Étienne m: BABIN Josephte 1769 OCT 2 Cathédrale Immaculée-Conception Trois-Rivières QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Étienne m: COMEAU Jeanne abt 1679 Port Royal Acadie TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Etienne m: GAUDET Marie abt 1650 Port Royal Acadia TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Étienne m: GAUDET Marie abt 1650 Port Royal Acadie TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Étienne m: GAUDET Marie Anne abt 1650 Port Royal Acadie TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Étienne m: GAUVREAU Virginie 1853 FEV 7 Montmagny QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Etienne Sr (1630-1670) m: GAUDET Marie 1650 Port-Royal Acadie TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Geneviève TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • HEBERT Hilaire m: 1868 AOÛ 03 Lafayette (Louisiane) (GFAN 210341) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Hilaire m: TEMPLET Marie Clarisse 1 may 1826 East Baton Rouge TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Honore (1763-) m: BREAULT Rosalie 1802 Nicolet QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Isidore m: GENDRON Octavie 1882 NOV 27 Beauharnois (Saint-Clément) (GFAN 210343) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Jean-Baptiste (1692-1787) m: GRANGER Elisabeth 1762 Boston TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Jean-Baptiste (1741-1796) m: LEBLANC Marie-Rose 1767 Acadie TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Jean Baptiste m: DOUCET Anne vers 1676 (Acadie) (GFAN 85796) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Jean Baptiste m: GRANGER Elisabeth 1719 JAN 9 (ou 1720 JAN 8 selon les sources) St-Charles-des-Mines de Grand-Pré Acadie TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Jean Baptiste m: LEMIRE Judith 1807 MAI 31 St-Antoine-de-Padoue Baie-du-Febvre QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Jean m: DOIRON Marie Madeleine Pisiguit Acadia TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Jean m: LANDRY Marie Marguerite vers 1701 (Acadie) (GFAN 115736) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Jeanne m: GUÉDRY Augustin TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • HÉBERT Jeanne m: LEBLANC François vers 1703 about 1703 Grand-Pré ? (Acadia) (GFAN 110311) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • HÉBERT Jean-Pierre m: DOIRON Anne Dorothée 24 mar 1784 Painboeuf France TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Joseph Alphonse m: JOHNSON Minnie East Baton Rouge TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Joseph m: BOUDREAU Anne Marie avant rec. 1707 Beaubassin (Acadie) (GFAN 86412) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Joseph m: LANDRY Marguerite Carmelite 1828 JAN 15 Lafayette (Louisiane) (GFAN 210342) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Joseph m: SOLOMON Josephine 1892-Aug-15 Cheboygan Michigan TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Loudiviais m: BOURDEAU Angelique 1844-May-7 Ste Martine QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Louis m: LEMIEUX Josephte 1816-jan-8 St Constant QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Ludger m: THERRIEN Rosalie 1860 Sillery QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Ludger m: THOMASSIN Eléonore 1880 Ste-Brigitte de Laval QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Madeleine m: THIBODEAU Bruno TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • HÉBERT Marguerite m: COMEAU Joseph TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • HÉBERT Marie dite Manon m: Rg St-Martinville 16 Jan. 1788 to Jean MERCIER TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • HÉBERT Marie m: Rg Franklin Manor 15 Feb. 1762 Jean-Baptiste dit Jane BOURG. TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • HÉBERT Martine m: Nicolas BARRIEAU TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • HÉBERT .. m: .. .. avant 1621 (France) (GFAN 84045) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Paul m: DUBEAU Catherine 1774 FÉV 07 Montréal (Notre-Dame) (GFAN 64991) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Paul m: TOUGAS Josette 1803 FÉV 21 Laprairie (GFAN 165446) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Philibert m: ABSHIRE Helena 1900 DÉC 27 Maurice (Louisiane) (GFAN 210340) TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Pierre dit Francois m: BASTARACHE Jeanne 1731-jan-15 Port Royal Acadia TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Pierre m: BEAUCHEMIN Marie 1831 Sillery QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Pierre m: BENOIT Anne ~1730 Pisiguit Acadia TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Pierre m: HEBERT Marguerite 1773-Nov-22 La Prairie QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT René dit Groc m: BOUDREAU Marie 1707 Grand-Pré Acadia TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HEBERT Sosthene m: TEMPLET Julida 6 aug 1855 West Baton Rouge TRI0058 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Suzanne m: MARTIN Vital 1833 NOV 05 Saint-Basile de Madawaska (New Brunswick) (GFAN 205262) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • HÉBERT Télesphore m: CÔTÉ Louisia 1893 JUL 10 Paroisse Notre-Dame Hébertville QC TRI0048 Y-HG: R-P312 DF27/S250
  • HÉBERT Théotiste m: c 1769 to Jean-Baptiste HÉBERT TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • HÉBERT Thérèse (1733-) m: TAUREL Etienne (de St-Grégoire Agen Guyenne FR) Yamaska QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • HÉBRTY Marie Josephte m: POTHIER Jean 1729 TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • HÉNAULT DESCHAMPS Marie Anne (1767-) m: 1787 to Augustin LEDUC (1760-1817) PRDH#219001 TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • HÉNAULT dit CANADA et DELORME Marie m: BOUCHER Charles 1713 FÉV 20 Sorel (GFAN 11171) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • HÉNAULT dit CANADA Thérèse m: MARTIN dit SAINT-JEAN Jean 1723 AOÛ 08 Montréal (GFAN 14254) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • HENRI JARRY Marie Anne (1712-xxxx) v 1731 to Jean Baptiste RICHER (1705-1770) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • HEPPELL Eugénie (12 Mar 1889 – ) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • HÉRIE Marie Adrienne m: Arthur Ambroise CHAMPAGNE TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • HERTEL Marie Angélique m: GAMELIN-CHÂTEAUVIEUX Antoine 1733 JUL 20 St-Frs-du-Lac QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • HERTEL Marie Madeleine m: Louis PINARD 1658 OCT 29 Trois-Rivières QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • HERVIEUX Théotiste m: CAISSE Jean-Baptiste Gabriel 1807 OCT 19 Lavaltrie QC (GFAN 146271) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • HÉTU Antoine m: CADORET Zoé ,1844 FÉV 19 Ste-Rosalie QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU Antoine m: COUTU Tharsilia ,1866 MAR 8 Joliette (St-Thomas) QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU Antoine m: DELCOUR Josephte ,1761 NOV 23 Lanoraie QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU Édouard m: GRENIER Marie Malvina ,1866 OCT 9 Maskinongé QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU ESTUR-LAFLEUR Georges m: LOYSEAU Marie ,1699 FEB 9 St-Sulpice QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU ESTUR-LAFLEUR Georges m: LOYSEAU Marie ,1699 FÉV 9 St-Sulpice QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU François m: BÉLANGER Marguerite ,1803 OCT 3 Lanoraie QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU Jean Baptiste m: GAUTHIER Marguerite ,1727 MAI 12 St-Sulpice QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU Jean Baptiste m: PERRAULT Marie Louise ,1794 SEP 29 St-Sulpice QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU Joseph Jean Baptiste m: TALON-LESPÉRANCE Adélaïde ,1830 NOV 9 L’Assomption QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU Louis Lambert m: LAURENCE Marie Louise Thérèse 1766 NOV 17 Lavaltrie QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HÉTU Wilfrid m: LORD Stéphanie ,1901 OCT 28 Trois-Rivières QC TRI0008 Y-HG: G-M201
  • HINCKLEY Rose Emma (1852-1920) m: DOHERTY James 1893 MAI 31 Worcester Worcester Massachusetts (GFAN 205011) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • HINSE Esther m: Olivier DAIGNEAULT (1822-1910)St-Mathias Rouville QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • HOARAU Marie Angélique m: PAYET Henry Augustin 30 décembre 1905 (samedi) Saint-Louis 97414 Réunion Réunion France TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • HOUDE Marie m: GARNIER ou GRENIER Isaac Joseph 1685 octobre 17 Neuville (GFAN 5349) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • HOUDE Victoire m: GAUTHIER Joseph 1818 janvier 24 Deschambault (GFAN 161121) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • HOUYMET WUILLEMET Jean m:GAGNON Renée 1660 OCT 3 contrat notaire Aubert Château-Richer QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • HOUYMET WUILLEMET Nicolas m: NICAYSE Pérette Évigny Reims Champagne France TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • HOYT Frederick Augustus m: KNIGHT Mary Etta 1898 JUL 23 Augusta (Maine) (GFAN 213531) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • HUARD Anastasie m: ANGLEHART Jacques 1827 JAN 15 Paspébiac QC (GFAN 207717) TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • HUDON-BEAULIEU Marie m: Thomas LEVESQUE 1868 Old Town ME USA TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • HUDON Catherine Marguerite m: PARADIS Guillaume 1701 JUN 06 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 7864) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • HUDON dit BEAULIEU Charlotte m: BOUCHER Joseph 1789 NOV 23 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 51969) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • HUDON dit BEAULIEU Marie Gertrude m: FORTIN Pierre 1697 JUL 04 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 6635) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • HUDON dit BEAULIEU Sarah m: Boniface SIROIS 1847 JAN 12 Cacouna Rivière Du Loup QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • HUE Perrette de la BUSNELIÈRE m: Thomas JOURDAN 9 Apr 1605 Coutances Manche TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • HUNTLEY Faith m: SHEDRICK Smith TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • HUPPÉ de LAGROIS Marie Madeleine m: BÉDARD Louis 1678 (GFAN 1791) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • HYACINTHE dit BELLEROSE Adéline m: LIÉVIN dit CLÉMENT Jean 1854 SEP 12 Nicolet (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) (GFAN 211785) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • HYARDIN Marguerite m: VÉRIEUL ou VEILLEUX Nicolas 1665-12 (sic) 1665-12 Château-Richer (GFAN 1230) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • IMBAU dit MANTHA Virginie m: VIAU Guillaume 1856 JAN 29 Pointe-Claire (Saint-Joachim) (GFAN 211719) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • IMBEAU Charles Théotime m: GOBEIL Émérentienne TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • IMBEAU François m: GAGNÉ Charlotte TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • IMBEAU Georges-Henri m: LAFONTAINE Yvette TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • IMBEAU Louis m: SIMARD Irénie TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • IMBEAULT dit LAGRANGE François m: RINGUET Catherine TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • IMBEAULT Ferdinand m: DUPONT Marie TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • IMBEAULT François m: DESBIENS Geneviève TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • IMBEAULT Thomas m: GIRARD Gertrude TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • IMBEAU Napoléon (Paul Bertrand) m: COUTURE Anne-Marie TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • IMBEAU Thélesphore m: BRASSARD Adèle TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • ITAGISSE Françoise m: BRILLANT- BEAULIEU Jean Baptiste 1752 JUL 10 Mackinac Island MI TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • ITAGISSE Françoise m: BRILLANT-BEAULIEU Jean Baptiste 1752 JUL 6 Mackinac Island MI (Ste-Anne de Mackinac Nouvelle-France) TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • ITASSE Marguerite m: AUBUCHON Jacques 1667 (Québec) (GFAN 719) TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • JACQUES Marie Euphémie m: GUAY Charles 1868 OCT 6 St-Elzéar de Beauce QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • JACQUES Sophie m: PEPIN dit LACHANCE Joseph 1827 AOÛ 07 Saint-Cuthbert (GFAN 210140) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • JALBERT Salomée b. 9 Dec 1835 Rivière du Loup Québec Canada d. 18 Nov 1911 Fort Kent Aroostook County Maine USA m: Honoré BOSSÉ 9 Jan 1855 Ste Luce Ca TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • JAMES dit SANSOUCY Marguerite m: Joseph STEBEN Fort Chambly 18 nov 1734 (contrat de mariage 15.11.1734 notaire Loiseau) TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • JAROUSSEL Suzanne m: COUTARD Robert 1671 FÉV 09 Sainte-Famille Î.O. (GFAN 1390) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD André (1642-1691) m: ANTHIAUME Marguerite 1676-jan-12 Montréal QC (GFAN 1933) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD André (1723-1771) m: BOUVIER Marie Catherine 1750-jan-12 Verchères QC (GFAN 31642) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD Charles 1729-1788) m: CHARON Marie Angélique 1752 FEV 15 Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu QC(GFAN 31640) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD Charles (1751-) m: BRIEN dit DESROCHERS Marie Charlotte 1773 FEV 08 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu QC (GFAN 45956) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD Claude (1757-1821) m: BACHAND Marie Reine Catherine 1783 MAR 03 Verchères QC (GFAN 45105) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD François (1720-1769) m: CHARON Thérèse 1747-jan-16 Verchères QC (GFAN 21098) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD François (1822-) m: HAYET Sophie 1844 OCT 15 Saint-Damase QC (GFAN 98128) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD Frédéric m: VIAU dit L’ESPÉRANCE Marie 1878 SEP 30 La-Rochelle QC (GFAN 89725) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD Joseph (1690-1759) m: PINEAULT Marie Charlotte 1725 NOV 21 Boucherville QC (GFAN 13365) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD Joseph (1815-1893) m: PROULX Angèle 1838 FEV 19 Saint-Pie-de-Bagot QC (GFAN 99608) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD Louis (1689-1747) m: SAINT-AUBIN Marguerite 1709 MAI 02 Longueuil QC (GFAN 9836) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD Louis (1780-1842) m:GODDU Marie 1813 MAR 01 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu QC (GFAN 98106) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD Michel (1785-1830) m: FORBES dit ROBERT Marguerite 1808-jan-11 La Présentation QC (GFAN 45089) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET dit BEAUREGARD Pierre (1819-1888) m: LANGEVIN Zoé,1843 AVR 24 Saint-Pie-de-Bagot QC (GFAN 45081) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JARRET Joseph (1787-1870) m: BERNIER Marie-Louise 1809-jan-09 La Présentation QC (GFAN 89717) TRI0041 Y-HG: R-M269
  • JEAN PIERREJEAN Véronique (1732-) m: Antoine DESSAINT STPIERRE 1751 FEV 8 L’Islet QC PRDH#28569 TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • JENSEN Evangeline m: Oliver Francis LINCOLN TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • JETTÉ-DURIVAGE Marie Josephte m: BEAUVAIS Charles 1800 SEP 22 Chambly QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • JOBIN Bénigne m: RIVOS Jeanne avant 1661 before 1661 Saint-Benoît-de-Carmaux (Tarn 81244) (GFAN 8965) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • JOBIN dit BOISVERT Alexis m: HAMELIN Marie Charlotte 1734 SEP 30 Québec (GFAN 21147) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • JOBIN dit BOISVERT Antoine m: GERMAIN Marie Françoise 1766 JAN 07 Cap-Santé (GFAN 51489) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • JOBIN dit BOISVERT Jean m: RENAUD dit LOCAS Françoise 1694 MAI 02 Grondines (GFAN 6841) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • JOBIN dit BOISVERT Joseph m: HOUDE dit DESROCHERS Marie Charlotte 1781 JUL 09 Sainte-Croix de Lotbinière (GFAN 66085) TRI0122 Y-HG: J-M172
  • JOLICOEUR Rosaline m: GENDREAU Joseph Camille 1938 JUL 4 Ottawa ON TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • JOUBERT Clémence Clémentine m: LECLERC Adolphe 1880 AVR 4 St-François-du-Lac QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • JOURDAN Guillemette m: Olivier LE PELLEY 22 Jan 1640 Donville-Les-Bains TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • JOURDAN Guyette m: Olivier LEPELLEY 22 janvier 1640 (dimanche) Donville-les-Bains Manche (50) Basse Normandie France TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • JUILLET Marie (1653-1736) m: 1670 to Pierre LÉCUYER (1634-1705) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • JUNEAU Marie Josèphe m: 1750-11-16 Saint-Augustin (Qc) Augustin VERMET (GFAN 37433) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • KEROCHIOU Jacques m: LE FEREC Jeannette 1618 FÉV 08 Ploujean (Notre-Dame) com Morlaix (Finistère 29151) (GFAN 195544) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • KING Annie May m: Napoleon ST. THOMAS 17 Jul 1912 Roxbury MA TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • LABBÉ Marie m: MARCEAU Louis 1747 NOV 20 Beaumont (GFAN 22380) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • LABERGE Nettie L. m: GERO BOYCE TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • LaBERGE Phebee m: ROY Joseph Jeremie 1853 in Saint-Athanase (Saint-Athanase) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • LABRECQUE Alice m: MICHAUD Fred 1904 AVR 18 Van Buren (Saint Bruno) Aroostook Co. (Maine) (GFAN 213587) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • LACASSE Élisabeth m: GOSSELIN Pierre 1732 OCT 06 Beaumont (GFAN 20538) TRI0121 mtHG: H5a
  • LACASSE Marie Balzamie m: FORTIN Cléophas TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • LACOSTE dit LANGUEDOC Élisabeth m: AUBERTIN Toussaint 1775 JAN 30 Boucherville (GFAN 48307) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • LAFLASH Marie Olive m: MCMAHON TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • LAFOREST Marie Élisabeth m: CHÈVREFILS dit BÉLISLE Louis Joseph 1766 NOV 19 Baie-du-Febvre (GFAN 55146) TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • LAGRANGE IMBEAU François m: RINGUET Catherine TRI0003 Y-HG: R-SRY2627
  • LAINESSE dit LALIBERTÉ Sophie m: NADEAU Joseph 1839 AOÛ 13 Saint-Anselme de Dorchester (Saint-Anselme) (GFAN 211793) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • LAJEUNESSE Albertine m: QUENNEVILLE J-Hector Armand 1916 SEP 18 Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts (Sainte-Agathe) (GFAN 211736) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • LALONDE Josephe b 26 mars 1766 Ste-Anne de Bellevue QC m: Paul-Amable BRUNET 13 avril 1807 Vaudreuil St-Michel TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • LALUMIERE Marie-Louise m: DENAULT Simon 1895 septembre 02 Montréal (Sainte-Brigide) (GFAN 210395) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • LAMBERT Françoise m: GAUTHIER Jacques 1703 juillet 28 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 8148) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • LAMBERT Marie m: RENAUD Pierre1 1711 septembre 15 Québec (GFAN 15217) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • LAMBERT Radegonde m: BLANCHARD Jean TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • LAMONTAGNE Démérise m: TARDIF Joseph 1888 octobre 29 Saint-Julien de Wolfestown (Saint-Julien) (GFAN 210401) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • LANDRY Angelique m: BABIN Joseph, TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • LANDRY Angélique m: VACHON dit LAMINÉE Louis 1723 OCT 25 Beauport (GFAN 15821) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • LANDRY Antoinette m: BOURG Antoine avant 1643 (Acadie) (GFAN 46444) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • LANDRY Catherine m: Jacques à René LEBLANC TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • LANDRY Celina Cora m: Alfred David Sylvester 25 april 1865 Dorchester Canada TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • LANDRY Geneviève m: 1789-09-21 Maskinongé (Qc) François ALARY (GFAN 47746) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • LANDRY Helene m: Joseph BOUDROT TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • LANDRY Jeanne TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • LANDRY Jeanne m: François BOUDROT DIT MANNE TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • LANDRY Marie Célina m: RUELLE Laurent 1864 Mishicot WI TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • LANDRY Marie-Marcelline m: MARCOUX Pierre 1867 JUL 23 Sainte-Marguerite de Dorchester (Sainte-Marguerite) (GFAN 212674) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • LANDRY Marie m: Come ROBICHAUD TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • LANDRY Théotiste m: GAUTHIER Joseph TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • LANGEVIN dit LACROIX Marie Suzanne (1780-aft 1830) m: 1797 to Louis Antoine AUBAN dit LAGARDE (1752-1823) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • LANGLAIS Auguste m: LIZOTTE Catherine Alphonsine 1907 NOV 11 Kamouraska (Saint-Louis) (GFAN 211175) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS dit SERIEN Jean-Baptiste m: LAVOIE Olympe 1845 AVR 08 Saint-Denis-de-la-Bouteillerie (Saint-Denis) (GFAN 211681) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS dit SERIEN Joseph-Ignace m: DIONNE Pulchérie 1918 JAN 08 Saint-Denis-de-la-Bouteillerie (Saint-Denis) (GFAN 211831) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS dit SERIEN Louis Philippe m: LAVOIE Marguerite 1718 JAN 22 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 10530) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS dit SERIEN Pierre m: GAGNON Arthémise 1856 FÉV 23 Kamouraska (Saint-Louis) (GFAN 211348) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS Étienne m: SOULIÈRE Rose-Delima 1888 MAI 13 Cohoes (Saint.Joseph) (New York) (GFAN 210377) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS Fernand m: VOYER Hélène 1962 JUL 07 Saint-Pascal de Kamouraska (Saint-Pascal) (GFAN 211830) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS François m: TARDIF Félicité 1814 AOÛ 22 Kamouraska (GFAN 169844) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS Jean-Baptiste m: BÉLANGER Constance 1822 FÉV 18 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies (GFAN 169848) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS Joseph m: LAVOIE Emma 1886 AOÛ 04 Kamouraska (Saint-Louis) (GFAN 211832) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS Nicolas m: SIMON Claire 1863 OCT 05 Saint-Modeste (GFAN 210378) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLAIS Rémi m: ROY Geneviève 1825 AOÛ 08 Kamouraska (GFAN 169862) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • LANGLOIS Anne (1637-1704) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • LANGLOIS Françoise m: Pierre DESPORTES c1620 Lisieux France TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • LANGLOIS Madeleine m: Jean-Baptiste LECLERC FRANCOEUR 1691 NOV 22 St-Pierre I.O. QC PRDH#6831 TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • LANGLOIS Marguerite (1639-1697) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • LANGLOIS Marguerite m: 1910-05-17 Claremont (New Hampshire) Louis Elzéar BERGERON (GFAN 205047) TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • LANGLOIS Marguerite m: MARTIN Abraham av1620 FR TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • LANGLOIS Marie Marguerite (1639-1697) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • LANGLOIS Odile m: LARRIVÉE Edmond 1882 NOV 20 Armagh (Saint-Cajétan) (GFAN 211788) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • LANIEL Marie-Amable m: Jacques Chartrand 06.11.1787 Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • LANIEL Marie-Louise m: François Brisebois 27.06.1785 Ste-Geneviève-de-Pierrefonds QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • LANTEIGNE Françoise m: Agapit DOIRON TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • LANTEIGNE Thérèse m: ALBERT Jean-Baptiste v 1784 Caraquet NB TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • LAPINTADE POYER Marguerite Françoise (1708-1770) m: Antoine VILLEFRANCHE GRISÉ 1728 JAN 12 Chambly QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • LAPOINTE Émilia m: c 1856 Abbéville 12 Jan. 1871 to Gustave [Augustin] HARRINGTON TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • LAPORTE dit LABONTÉ Marie Louise m: PAYANT dit SAINTONGE Dominique 1745 février 22 Chambly (GFAN 23281) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • LAPRADE Amable m: ARPIN Joseph 1803 NOV 14 Saint-Ours QC (GFAN 136672) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • LARAMIE Mary Delvina (1866-1939) m: Dosithée TESSIER (1857-1934) USA TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • LARCHEVÊQUE Francoise Renée m: Jean Baptiste RENAUD b 1721 02 24 Montréal QC d 11 NOV 1781 Montréal,QC TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • LARIVIÈRE ou RIVIÈRE Marie Louise m: BOILEAU Michel 1755 AOÛ 18 Sainte-Geneviève de Pierrefonds (GFAN 26492) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • LAROCHE MAILLOT Marie Louise (1758-1833) m: François CLERMONT DUBORD1785 JAN 24 St-Mathias Rouville QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • LAROCHE Marie-Odile m: HERVIEUX Olivier 1892 OCT 16 Lanoraie (Saint-Joseph) QC (GFAN 209714) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • LAROCQUE Adélard m: LÉGER Délisca 1908-may-26 Fournier (Saint-Bernard) Prescott (Ontario) (GFAN 209755) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUEBRUNE Joseph (~1749-) m: SAUVÉ Marie Françoise 1771-jan-14 Sainte-Geneviève de Pierrefonds (GFAN 68139) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUEBRUNE LAROCQUE dit POUIAOUE Charles m: SAUVÉ Geneviève 1768-OCT-10 Les Cèdres (GFAN 68138) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUE Catherine m: CHAPADEAU Jean TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • LAROCQUE dit ROCBRUNE Jean Baptiste m: BLAIS Euphrosine 1827-feb-05 Sainte-Madeleine-de-Rigaud (GFAN 207298) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUE Hyacinthe m: SÉGUIN Charlotte 1818-jan-19 Rigaud (GFAN 170456) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUE Joseph m: ROBILLARD Éma 1888-feb-06 Les-Cèdres (Saint-Joseph-de-Soulanges) (GFAN 209752) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUE LAROCQUEBRUNE Louis m: SAINT-JULIEN Marguerite 1739-jan-26 Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue (GFAN 21619) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUE Marie Madeleine m: DENIS Louis v 1755 Pabos QC (GFAN 134891) TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • LAROCQUE Michel m: LANGLOIS dit TRAVERSY Marie Françoise 1748-jan-08 Saint-Laurent (GFAN 21620) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUE Odelie m: BLANCHETTE Arthur 1905 NOV 27 Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil (Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil) (GFAN 213583) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • LAROCQUE Pierre m: SÉGUIN Marie-Louise 1809-jan-30 Rigaud (Sainte-Madeleine) (GFAN 170468) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUE ROCQUEBRUNE Louis (1690-1764) m: SABOURIN Marie Madeleine 1716-may-21 Pointe-Claire (GFAN 13674) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUE ROCQUEBRUNE Louis (~1690-1764) m: SABOURIN Marie Madeleine 1716-may-21 Pointe-Claire (GFAN 13674) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUE ROCQUEBRUNE Michel (1694-1772) m: PINEL Marie Josèphe 1718-feb-02 Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue (GFAN 13675) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROCQUE Theodore m: DAVID Jeanne 1914-jun-01 Val-des-Bois (Notre-Dame-de-la-Garde) (GFAN 209760) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LAROSE dit BELLEAU Pierre m: BONNEAMIE Marie Anne 1722 JAN 07 Sainte-Foy (GFAN 13677) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • LAROSE Joseph m: BLAIS Agnèse 1883 JUL 16 Saint-Isidore-de-Lauzon (Saint-Isidore) (GFAN 211023) TRI0090 Y-HG: I1-L573
  • LAROSE Joseph m: MAILLOUX Valérie 1875 AVR 27 Saint-Valentin de Saint-Jean (GFAN 211920) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • LAROSE Joseph m: TURCOTTE Kilda 1902 MAI 12 Montréal (Saint-Joseph) (GFAN 211919) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • LAROSE Joseph Ovila m: PRATT Rose Caroline (États-Unis) (GFAN 211923) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • LAROSE Mathilda m: Roch LEMIRE 20 mar 1874 St-Esprit Montcalm Qc TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • LAROSE Ovide m: RIENDEAU Caroline 1879 AOÛ 25 Sainte-Cécile-de-Milton (Sainte-Cécile) (GFAN 211924) TRI0103 Y-HG: I-M253 >FGC21611
  • LAROUCHE Desiré m: Boucher Emma 21 septembre 1880 St-Modeste Rivière-du-Loup Québec TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • LAROUCHE François-Xavier m: RIOUX Olivette 25 janvier 1842 Cacouna Québec TRI0104 Y-HG: J-M241
  • LARRIVÉE Delia m: BRODEUR Herman Ouimet 1908 SEP 01 Holyoke (Precious Blood) (Massachusetts) (GFAN 211787) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • LAURENDEAU Élisabeth m: BOLDUC Pierre 1793 SEP 24 Saint-Michel de Bellechasse (GFAN 51593) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • LAURIAULT ou LORIOT Pierrette m: BUTEAU ou BUTOR Pierre 1671 OCT 21 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 1339) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • LAUSIER Clément m: DUGALLAIS Julie 1820 JAN 31 Tracadie (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213830) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • LAUZON Alfred m: LAROCQUE Martine 1856 FÉV 15 Saint-Eustache (Saint-Eustache) (GFAN 213543) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Alfred Rudolph ou Laudas m: KILEY Katherine 1887 MAI 31 Bay City (Michigan) (GFAN 213542) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON André m: PILON Josephte 1806 FÉV 10 Sainte-Geneviève de Pierrefonds (GFAN 170773) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Antoine m: LALONDE Élisabeth 1870 OCT 30 Clarence Creek (Sainte-Félicité) Russell (Ontario) (GFAN 213545) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Baptiste m: CHOLETTE Marcelline 1906 JAN 08 Schaffer (Michigan) (GFAN 213544) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Édouard m: GAREAU Marceline 1836 FÉV 15 Sainte-Madeleine-de-Rigaud (GFAN 213546) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Gilles m: ARCHAMBAULT Marie2 1656 NOV 27 Montréal (GFAN 410) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Gilles m: GROULX Anne 1709 NOV 25 Rivière-des-Prairies (GFAN 9895) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Jacques m: CHARTRAND Marie Josèphe 1733 FÉV 16 Saint-François de Laval (GFAN 21660) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Jean Baptiste m: CADIEUX Josèphe 1767 NOV 03 Rivière-des-Prairies (GFAN 68361) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Joseph m: CHOLET Marie Scholastique 1768 AOÛ 01 Pointe-Claire (GFAN 68327) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Joseph m: PROULX Marie-Claire 1818 MAR 30 Sainte-Geneviève de Pierrefonds (GFAN 170812) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Joseph m: TESSIER Marie Anne 1769 OCT 25 Longue-Pointe (GFAN 68373) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Michelle m: CORON Jean 1670 OCT 13 Montréal (GFAN 1379) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • LAUZON Michel m: COITOU Marie Anne 1702 MAI 15 Pointe-aux-Trembles (GFAN 7800) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Michel m: GIROUX Marguerite2 1774 NOV 07 Sainte-Geneviève de Pierrefonds (GFAN 68340) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Napoléon m: DUFOUR Marie Anne 1907 AOÛ 19 Saint-Jérôme (Saint-Jérôme) (GFAN 213552) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Narcisse m: LABELLE Délima 1874 AVR 20 Saint-Jérôme (Saint-Jérôme) (GFAN 213553) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Narcisse m: MAURICE dit LAFANTAISIE Adélaïde 1841 NOV 03 Saint-Jérôme (Saint-Jérôme) (GFAN 213554) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Pascal m: BRIÈRE Marie 1806 OCT 27 Terrebonne (GFAN 170834) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Paul m: MacPHIE Marie 1806 FÉV 03 Montréal (Notre-Dame) (GFAN 170838) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Paul m: QUENNEVILLE Marie Anne 1697 NOV 04 Montréal (GFAN 6942) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Pierre m: BIROLEAU Marie (m) ou Marie Agathe (cm) 1729 JAN 10 Rivière-des-Prairies (GFAN 13709) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Pierre m: BOIVIN Anne avant 1631 before 1631 Caen (Saint-Julien) (Calvados 14118) (GFAN 2442) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAUZON Pierre m: ROY Jeanne 1732 OCT 12 Pointe-Claire (GFAN 21661) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LAVIGNE Marguerite m: POIRIER Joseph, TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • LAVIGNE Marguerite m: POIRIER Joseph dit Lantime about 1757 Port Toulouse Îsle Royal TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • LAVOIE Marie-Georginna m: DESGAGNÉ Cyprien 1855 SEP 11 Sainte-Agnès-de-Charlevoix QC (GFAN 205015) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • LAVOIE Rosalie m: Pierre Guyon à Saint-Joachim Montmorency 16 juillet 1731 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • LAVOIE Sophie (abt 1811 – ) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • LEBAS Martine (1624-1649) m: BLANCHARD Jean (1620-1686) 1647 (GFAN 3687) TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • LEBEAU Leona M. m: FENSKE Gottlieb F. 1892 FÉV 22 Bay City (Michigan) (Descendant) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • LEBLANC Angèle m: Eloi Ulcer DION 25 September 1821 St. Charles Bellechasse QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • LEBLANC Anne-Marie m: COMEAU Pierre, TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • LEBLANC Anne m: Jean GAUTROT TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • LEBLANC Anne m: Pierre BREAU TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • LEBLANC Antoine m: BOURGEOIS Marie2 vers 1681 about 1681 (Acadia) (GFAN 85554) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Bernard m: BOURG Marie 1714 FÉV 07 Grand-Pré (Acadia) (GFAN 46491) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Daniel m: GAUDET Françoise avant 1651 before 1651 Port-Royal ? (Acadia) (GFAN 85560) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Eugénie m: LEBLANC Richard 1891 SEP 7 Ste-Marie de Kent NB TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • LEBLANC Gertrude m: Rg Cap-Pelé 17 Feb. 1846 Dominique BOURGEOIS TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • LEBLANC Henriette m: LÉGER Simon TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • LEBLANC Hubert m: SAMOISETTE Marguerite 1829 OCT 13 Napierville (Saint-Cyprien-de-Léry) (GFAN 213568) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Jacques m: HÉBERT Catherine vers 1673 about 1673 (Acadia) (GFAN 85561) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Josephine m: AMIREAU Pierre René TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • LEBLANC Joseph m: COMEAU Euphrosine 1831 AOÛ 23 Bathurst (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212196) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Joseph m: DAIGLE Marie Josèphe 1747-06 Rivière-aux-Canards (bim) (Acadia) (GFAN 46594) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Joseph m: DOUCET Modeste vers 1785 about 1785 (GFAN 85798) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Lévi m: BENJAMIN Alvina avant 1901 before 1901 Colorado? (USA) (GFAN 213565) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Madeleine m: LEBLANC George TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • LEBLANC Marguerite m: BAZIN Pierre 1670 JUL 19 Québec (GFAN 1272) TRI0121 mtHG: H5a
  • LEBLANC Marguerite m: c 1692 François CORMIER. TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • LEBLANC Marguerite m: François CORMIER TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • LEBLANC Marie m: François MELANÇON TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • LEBLANC Marie m: THIBODEAU Jean Baptiste dit Cramatte 1727 JAN 14 Grand-Pré (Acadia) (GFAN 85363) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • LEBLANC ou WHITE Guillaume ou William m: CHIASSON Prudente 1855 JAN 15 Bathurst (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212195) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC ou WHITE Nicolas m: COMEAU Adèle 1890 NOV 25 Sainte-Thérèse Gloucester (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212194) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Pierre Drossin m: TRAHAN Marguerite 1786 NOV 06 L’Acadie (GFAN 68716) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Pierre Hilaire m: HÉBERT Marie Élisabeth 1762 OCT 13 Guilford comté New Haven (Connecticut) (GFAN 112880) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Pierre Hyacinthe m: GAMACHE Pélagie 1810 FÉV 19 L’Acadie (GFAN 171638) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Pierre m: HÉBERT Marie Luce 1833 NOV 26 Napierville (Saint-Cyprien-de-Léry) (GFAN 212190) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Pierre m: LANDRY Françoise 1711 FÉV 16 Grand-Pré (Acadia) (GFAN 85023) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC puis WHITE Louis m: GUINDON puis YANDOW Marie avant 1862 before 1862 (Vermont) (GFAN 212189) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Romain m: ROBERTSON Isabelle 1803 NOV 03 Bathurst (New Brunswick) (GFAN 171641) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLANC Ubald m: LÉCUYER Émilie 1850 OCT 29 Napierville (Saint-Cyprien-de-Léry) (GFAN 213567) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • LEBLOND Marie Charlotte (01 Jul 1722 – 26 Sep 1808) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • LEBOEUF Françoise m: VIENS Pierre 1839 SEP 24 Saint-Hugues de Bagot (Saint-Hugues) (GFAN 209470) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • LEBOEUF Marguerite m: Michel Laliberté 09.07.1721 contrat notaire Trottain QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • LEBRUN Bonaventure m: BéDARD Marie 12 Jan 1807 St.Michel Yamaska,Qc Can] TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN BRUN Amable m: COUTURIER Marie Madeleine 20 Jan 1777 Yamaska Montérégie Qc,Can TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN BRUN Antoine m: COMEAU Françoise Marie 29 Oct 1709 Port royal Acadie (Can) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN BRUN Jean-Baptiste m. GAUDET Marguerite 22 Jan 1742 Port Royal Acadie (Can) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN dit LAROCQUE François m: BRUNET dit LETANG Marie Marguerite 1779-feb-08 Saint-Martin (GFAN 68779) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • LEBRUN Jean m: CHARETTE Adèle 1895 JAN 29 Baie-des-Sables (L’Assomption-de-Notre-Dame) (GFAN 212493) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN Jean m: SIROIS Sophie 1828 FÉV 12 Rivière-Ouelle (Notre-Dame-de-Liesse) (GFAN 212524) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN Joseph m:GAUCIN-ST-GERMAIN Mathilda 17 Feb 1835 St-Michel,Yamaska Montérégie Qc Can TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN Joseph m: GIGUÈRE Marguerite 8 Nov 1859 St-Aimé de Massueville Qc Can TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN Joseph m: SAUCIER Félicité 1784 NOV 08 Cap-Saint-Ignace (GFAN 68796) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN Joseph Ovide m: MÉLANÇON Élisabeth 14 Feb 1905 Gonic NH USA TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN Pierre m: BOUCHER Sophie 1854 JUN 26 Bic (Sainte-Cécile) (GFAN 212494) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN Théophile m: PELLETIER Aglaé 1889 FÉV 12 Saint-Philippe-de-Néri de Kamouraska (Saint-Philippe-de-Néri) (GFAN 212522) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LEBRUN Théophile m: SANTERRE Clémentine 1860 NOV 12 Saint-Denis-de-la-Bouteillerie (Saint-Denis) (GFAN 212523) TRI0115 Y-HG: R-M269>DF23
  • LECLERC Catherine (Jean Baptiste & Marguerite BEAUCHAMP [008227]) née vers 1725 (sép. 1749) décédée 1749-08-31 inhumée 1749-09-01 Saint-François de La TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • LECLERC dit FRANCOEUR Marie Cécile (1702) m: François Pierre JEAN PIERREJEAN 1727 NOV 24 L’Islet QC PRDH#16088 TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • LECOURS Marie Charlotte m: Jean-Baptiste Samson 26 April 1706 QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • LECOURS Marie Louise m: Jean POLIQUAIN 31 Aug 1718 Quebec QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • LÉCUYER Agathe (1679-1716) m: 1693 to Henri JARRY dit LAHAYE (1658-1716) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • LEDET Laura Beatrice m: ACHÉE Amadeo Joseph 1911 JUN 01 (Louisiana) (Descendant) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • LEDOUX Marie m: ROC Jean Baptiste 1730 FÉV 04 Varennes (GFAN 15326) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • LEDRAN Louise m: Michel LECOURS 24 Nov 1683 Pointe-de-Levy QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • LEDUC Marie Angélique (1789-1831) m: 1810 to Jean-Baptiste de REPENTIGNY (1779-1863) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • LEFEBVRE Antoinette m: Hilaire Limousin dit Beaufort 09.11.1671 Québec QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • LEFEBVRE Antoinette m: Hilaire LIMOUSIN Montréal 9 nov 1671 TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • LEFEBVRE BOULANGER Antoinette m: DESLONGCHAMPS LONGCHAMPS Charles 1831 OCT 4 Montmagny (Paroisse St-Thomas) Québec. TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • LEFEBVRE Brigitte m: HOULE Joseph 1792 septembre 24 Grondines (GFAN 65442) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • LEFEVRE dit LACISERAIE Marie Catherine (1737-1828) m: 1758 Joseph HÉNAULT DESCHAMPS PRDH#34349 TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • LEFEVRE Marie Anne m: COMEAU Étienne c1670 GFAN#086151 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • LEFORT Marianne m: CARDINAL Olivier 1842 FÉV 07 Saint-Constant de Laprairie (Saint-Constant) (GFAN 211725) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • LEFRANC Genevieve m: Antoine HÉBERT TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • LEFRANÇOIS Sophie-Léocadie (1814-1889) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • LÉGER Apolline m: Sylvain CORMIER TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • LÉGER Colette dite Scholastique m: 1805 Maximin LEBLANC TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • LÉGER Marie m: BELLIVEAU Pierre TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • LEHOUX Françoise m: Robert Paré à Québec 20 octobre 1653 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • LEHOUX Madeleine m: Robert Mesange en France 1642 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • LEJEUNE Angelle Marie m: Anselm DOUCET TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • LEJEUNE Catherine m: SAVOIE François TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • LEJEUNE Catherine m: SAVOIE François TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • LEJEUNE DIT BRIARD Edmée m: François GAUTROT TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • LEMAIRE Marie m: RATELLE Pierre 1669 DÉC 28 Montréal (GFAN 1147) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • LEMAIRE Nicole m: BOUCHER Gaspard vers 1619 Mamers ? (Sarthe 72180) (GFAN 21) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • LEMAY Marie Louise m: LESIEUR dit DESAULNIERS Louis 1747 avril 16 Yamachiche (GFAN 22077) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • LEMIEUX Joséphine m: Joseph Lacombe à Saint-Éphrem-de-Tring 4 février 1907 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • LEMIRE Anne Geneviève m: TESSIER Laurent 1681 OCT 20 Québec (GFAN 5983) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • LEMIRE Héloïse m: DUGUAY Édouard 1861 Janvier 15 Baie-du-Febvre QC TRI0098 mtHG: T2b5
  • LEMIRE Marie-Anne m: HYACINTHE dit BELLEROSE Michel 1826 AOÛ 22 Nicolet (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) (GFAN 211786) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • LÉONARD Éliza m: c Oct. 1899 to Avner [Avenaire] DARTEZ TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • LEPAGE Constance m: GARINET François 1674 FÉV 05 Sainte-Famille Î.O. (GFAN 1495) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • LE PELLEY Marie Léonarde (le Pillé le Pelley) m2 Hervé DANEMONT ~1668 Réunion TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • LEPELLEY Marie Léonarde m1 Jean BRUN ~1668 Basse Normandie ou Réunion TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • LEROUX Philomène m: TRUDEAU Isaïe 1887 JAN 09 Saint-Rémi-d’Amherst (Saint-Rémi) (GFAN 211732) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • LESAGE Ursule m: LEDET Léo 1878 AOÛ 01 New Orleans (Saint.Augustin’s) (Louisiana) (GFAN 211801) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • LESIEUR dit DESAULNIERS Geneviève m: DUPAUL François 1767 novembre 16 Yamachiche (GFAN 45590) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • L’ESPÉRANCE Marie Louise m: 1824-10-19 Sandwich (L’Assomption) (Ontario) Jean-Baptiste RENAUD (GFAN 186345) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • LESSARD Augustin David m: CLAVET Marie-Flore 1842-jan-11 Montmagny (St-Thomas) QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Augustin m: THIBAULT Angélique 1876-jan-10 Québec (Notre-Dame) QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Étienne m: DUPONT Marie Josèphe 1764-jul-09 Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Étienne m: PEPIN Madeleine 1732-jun-25 Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Étienne m: POULIN Marie 1679-apr-17 Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Étienne m: SEVESTRE Marguerite 1652-apr-08 Québec QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD François m: MOREL Marie Madeleine 1758-nov-06 Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Isaïe m: LESAULNIER dit LACOULINE Marie-Esther 1863-jan-27 Château-Richer QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Jacques m: BLAIS Marguerite 1813-fev-23 Berthier-Sur-Mer QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Jean Marie m: RACINE Marie Louise 1785-jan-18 Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Jean m: GAGNON Anne 1738-sep-30 Château-Richer QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Joseph m: CARBONNEAU Marguerite 1758-jun-26 Berthier-sur-Mer QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Joseph m: COUTURE Agnes 1899-aug-28 Somersworth (New Hampshire) USA TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Joseph m: LESIEUR Marie Josèphe 1796-jul-25 Louiseville QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Marie Josephte m: ARCHAMBAULT Simon 1831 octobre 10 Saint-Jude (GFAN 200066) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • LESSARD Narcisse m: LAFRENIERE Marie 1858-sep-21 St-Paulin QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Noël m: DUBOIS Marie Geneviève 1718-mar-01 Québec QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Prisque m: JACOB Marie 1699-apr-27 L’Ange-Gardien QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Prisque m: PARENT Marie 1727-nov-10 Beauport QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Sifroi m: TESSIER Séraphine 1825-jan-31 Louiseville QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LESSARD Urbain m: SIMARD Monique 1826-oct-10 Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré QC TRI0064 Y-HG: R-Z253
  • LETENDRE Andronique (1892-) m: BOUDREAU Louis. 1911 JUN 21 Lowell Massachusetts (GFAN 204939) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • LEVASSEUR Alphonse m: BOUCHER Odina 1885 JAN 27 St-Clément Rivière-du-Loup QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Augustin (1789-1824) m: LANDRY Marie 1812 JAN 20 St-André Kamouraska QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR-CARMEL Jean-Baptiste (1798-) m: MOQUIN Josette 6 OCT 1823 La Prairie QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR-CARMEL Pierre (1747-1788) m: LACOSTE-LANGUEDOC Marguerite 28 MAI 1770 Boucherville Chambly QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR-CARMEL Pierre (1771-1840) m: GIRARD Charlotte 10 FEV 1794 Boucherville Chambly QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR-CARMEL Pierre Jacques (1703-1779) m: LUPIEN-BARON Jeanne 28 NOV 1744 Montréal Notre-Dame QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR Denis Joseph (1712-1792) m: COUTURIER-LABONTÉ Marie Charlotte 1738 FEV 04 St-François-du-Lac Yamaska QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR Jean-Timothée (1716-1816) m: NADEAU Marie-Claire 1750 JAN 17 Lieu indéterminé Québec. TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Joseph (1741-) m: HORNE LANEUVILLE Marie Madeleine 1765 JAN 07 Bécancour QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR Joseph (1753-1811) m: MIGNEAULT Marie-Catherine 1773 JUL 5 Kamouraska QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Joseph m: OUELLET Rose-Anna 1913 AVR 01 St-Éloi Rivière-du-Loup QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Joseph Octave m: CORMIER Marie-Clara 1878 SEP 16 Ste-Angèle-de-Laval QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR Laurent m: MARCHAND Marie 1670 AVR 30 Québec QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR L’ESPÉRANCE Pierre (1627-1694) m: CHAVERLANGE Jeanne 25 OCT 1655 Québec Notre-Dame QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR Marguerite m: André OUELLET 1733 Kamouraska QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • LEVASSEUR Marie-Josèphe m: Alexis ?Zacharie’ HAYOT m. 17 Nov 1727 Kamouraska QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • LEVASSEUR Michel (1852-1911) m: LAGACÉ Marie-Jeanne 1884 JUL 22 L’Isle-Verte Rivière-du-Loup QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Michel m: BÉRUBÉ Catherine 1611 FEV 11 Rivière-Ouelle QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Octave m: HÉBERT Émilie 1852 OCT 05 St-Charles Bellechasse QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Patrick (1890-1971) m: POUELLET Annie 1909 JUN 7 Edmundston Madawaska NB. TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Pierre (1661-1731) m: MESNAGE Anne 18 MAR 1696 Québec Notre-Dame QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR Pierre m: MICHAUD Élisabeth 1703 MAI 08 Rivière-Ouelle QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Pierre m: MICHAUD Euphrosine 1777 OCT 24 Kamouraska QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Pierre m: RAYMOND-PHOCAS Geneviève 1735 NOV 07 Kamouraska QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR Prosper m: DUCHARME Marguerite 1850 SEP 30 Bécancour QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR Roméo m: CHAMPAGNE Amanda 1906 JUL 14 St-Norbert MB TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVASSEUR Théophile (1813-1882) m: BERGERON Marie 1837 JAN 10 Kamouraska QC TRI0004 Y-HG: R-L21
  • LEVASSEUR VASSEUR Étienne m: VIGNEAU Mélanie 1816 FEV 12 St Grégoire QC TRI0005 Y-HG: I-P109
  • LEVESQUE Adèle m: Joseph ARSENAULT 1898 Balmoral NB CA TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • LEVESQUE Éliza m: BEAULIEU dit HUDON Alexis 1842 FÉV 07 Kamouraska (Saint-Louis) QC (GFAN 210154) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • LÉVESQUE Marie Josephe m: DESSAINT dit SAINT-PIERRE Benoît 1801 NOV 03 Kamouraska (GFAN 213591) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • LÉVESQUE Olive m: FOURNIER Benoît 1873 OCT 05 Saint-Basile (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 211728) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • LE VILLAIN Marie m: LE BARBIER Henri 1601 Rouen (Seine-Maritime 76540) (GFAN 7613) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • LEVRON dit MÉTAYER Charlotte m: MALLET François 1770 JAN 30 Kaskaskias Illinois (GFAN 112991) TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • LEVRON-YVON Marguerite m: BRAULT-POMINVILLE Jean Baptiste 1776 MAI 13 Lachine QC TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • LIGNY Angélique m: RINGUET Louis 1796 AVR 04 Montmagny (GFAN 78331) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • LIMOGES Victoire m: OUIMET François Xavier 1803 FÉV 14 Terrebonne (GFAN 45134) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • LIMOUSIN Catherine m: William JAMES Montréal 5 fév 1703 TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • LIMOUSIN Marie-Anne m: Pierre Martin dit Ladouceur 12.09.1696 Montréal QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • LIMOUSIN Marie-Thérèse m: Jean-Baptiste Leboeuf 11.04.1695 Bastiscan QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • LIPPÉ Adélard m: RACINE Priscilla 1907 SEP 30 St-Gabriel-de-Brandon QC TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Alfred m: TURCOTTE Marie 1895 MAI 21 Québec QC TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ André m: GENEST Marie 1841 NOV 09 Québec QC TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ André m: MARQUIS Marie Louise 1798 JUN 25 Berthierville QC TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Benjamin Antoine m: RINVILLE Julienne 1856 SEP 22 St-Félix-de-Valois QC TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Benjamin m: BREAU Geneviève 1830 FÉV 16 Lavaltrie QC TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Benjamin Nicolas m: LÉONARD-MONDOR Marie Louise 1803 FÉV 21 Lavaltrie QC TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Charles m: BREAULT Mérélise 1884 JUL 08 St-Jean-de-Matha QC TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Charles m: STINGK Sophie 1866 AOÛ 06 Lanoraie (Saint-Joseph) (GFAN 211742) TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ De-Lourdes m: GENDREAU Marguerite-Eléonore 1907 SEP 24 Saint-Georges de Beauce (Saint-Georges) (GFAN 211035) TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Ernest puis René m: FUSEAU dit ROCH Marie Françoise vers 1762 (Québec) (GFAN 42152) TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPE Ernest René m: FUSEAU dit ROCH Françoise av. 1764 AVR 28 QC TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPE Ernest René m: FUSEAU Françoise av. 1764 AVR 28 QC TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Germain m: BEAUDRY Alida 1906 FÉV 12 Sorel (Saint-Pierre) (GFAN 211741) TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Hubert m: MORIER Arthémise 1864 SEP 13 Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville (Saint-Bruno) (GFAN 211037) TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Jean René m: CHAPUT Marie Josèphe 1794 OCT 20 Lavaltrie (GFAN 83674) TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Joseph m: BEAUGRAND Sophie 1825 AOÛ 02 Lanoraie (GFAN 174563) TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ Joseph Sulpice m: HÉTU Marie Anne 1795 FÉV 09 Lanoraie (GFAN 83675) TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LIPPÉ René m: BOISSEAULT Marie-Reine 1822 FÉV 11 Verchères (GFAN 174566) TRI0094 Y-HG: I2a2a-M223
  • LITALIEN Marie m: SAVOIE Bernard 1868 NOV 10 Carleton (Saint-Joseph) (GFAN 212655) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • LIZOT Marie Françoise (1681- TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • LIZOTTE Whilamena Valentine m: Alfred MORIN 1900 SEP 16 St-Joseph Catholic Church Old Town Maine TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • LOIGNON Angélique m: BERGERON Jacques 1778 octobre 02 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 50307) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • LOIGNON Anne m: CHORET Joseph 1676 OCT 29 Sainte-Famille Î.O. QC (GFAN 1838) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • LOISEAU Madeleine m: LEMIRE dit FOUCAULT Joseph 1754 FÉV 19 Boucherville (GFAN 32903) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • LOISEAU Marie Élisabeth m: LACOSTE dit LANGUEDOC Louis 1752 MAI 15 Boucherville (GFAN 31937) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • LOISELLE Françoise (Louis & Marguerite CHARLOT [197]) née 1652-02-26 baptisée 1652-02-26 Montréal (PRDH-RAB) décédée 1690-09-13 inhumée 1690-09-14 Bou TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • LOISELLE Jeanne (Louis & Marguerite CHARLOT [000197]) née 1649-07-24 baptisée 1649-07-24 Montréal (PRDH-RAB) inhumée 1708-10-04 Montréal (PRDH-RAB) m: TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • LOISELLE Rose Délima TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • LOISELLE Ursule m: DUGUAY Charlemagne 1805 SEP 3 Paspébiac QC TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • LORANGER (MICHELON-LORANGE) Marie Elise m: Francois MESSIER TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • LORD Anne m: François COMEAU TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • LORD Theotiste Elisabeth m: Antoine ROUILLARD-LECOMPTE TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • LOSIER Cléophas m: SAULNIER Obéline 1856 JAN 28 Tracadie (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213824) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • LOSIER dit DESJARDINS et ROY Prosper m: LEBRETON Charlotte vers 1788 about 1788 Tracadie (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213825) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • LOSIER Luc m: LANDRY Darcasse 1894 AOÛ 13 Tracadie (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213823) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • LOSIER Prosper (1762-1825) m: Charlotte LeBRETON 1788 Tracadie NB TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • LOUBIER Adélaïde m: BOLDUC Pierre 1842 JUL 26 Beauceville (Saint-François-d’Assise) (GFAN 212759) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • LOZEAU Josette m: CHOQUET Amable 1808 JAN 18 Varennes QC (GFAN 149192) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • LOZO John m: LACAW Elizabeth 1861 AOÛ 28 Trenton (Ontario) (Descendant) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LOZON puis LOZO Alexander m: McEVOY Bridget avant 1836 before 1836 (New York) (Descendant) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LOZO Paul Francis m: YOUNG Osta Nettie 1904 JAN 05 Rochester (New York) (Descendant) TRI0125 Y-HG: R-M269>PF7590
  • LUCIER Marie Delphine Née 1839-06-15 St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu Qc m: Edward Dufresne Ashley vers 1857 TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • LURET Marie m: Philippe Henri STIBER 1784-10-11 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 80815) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • LUSSIER Catherine m: DAVID Jacques 1690 in Boucherville (Sainte-Famille-de-Boucherville) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • LUSSIER Marie Jeanne m: FOISY LAFRENIERE Antoine 1707 in Repentigny (La Purification-de-Repentigny) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • LUSSIER Marie Rose (Rosalie) m: Pierre LORANGER TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • MACKAY Francis m: .. .. avant 1747 Transylvanie (région) (Roumanie) (GFAN 134511) TRI0087 Y-HG: J-M172>M102
  • MACKAY Francis m: MARCHAND de LIGNERY Marie Anne 1763 JAN 05 Montréal (prot.) (GFAN 42235) TRI0087 Y-HG: J-M172>M102
  • MACKAY Jean m: DORÉ Marie Louise 1788 OCT 13 Saint-Eustache (GFAN 70951) TRI0087 Y-HG: J-M172>M102
  • MACKAY Louis Eustache m: BEAUCHAMP Elisabeth 1846 JUN 08 Sainte-Thérèse-de-Blainville (Sainte-Thérèse) (GFAN 210713) TRI0087 Y-HG: J-M172>M102
  • MACKAY Louis Eustache m: WATSON Lurrany avant 1811 DÉC 23 Saint-Eustache ? (GFAN 195778) TRI0087 Y-HG: J-M172>M102
  • Madeleine BOUCHARD m: François-Xavier FOISY dit FRENIÈRE 1807-10-26 Saint-Hyacinthe (GFAN 158106) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • MAHEU Délia m: Christophe HÉRIE TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • MAILLET Marguerite m: Augustin RICHARD TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • MAILLET Marguerite m: Joseph LÉGER 1775 TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • MAILLOT Anne Marguerite m: Jean Baptiste WILMAN avant 1739 à Saint-Denis 97411 Réunion Réunion France TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • MAILLOT Marie Anne TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • MAILLOUX Ursule (1745-1809) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • MAINVILLE François m: CARON Justine 1849 AOÛ 22 Douglastown (Saint Patrick) (GFAN 211701) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MAINVILLE Stanislas m: FOURNIER Marie Hélène 1882 JAN 10 Grande-Vallée (Saint-François-Xavier) (GFAN 211700) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MALLET Charles m: DRYSDALE Olive 1869 juin 28 Lamèque (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 210460) TRI0077 Y-HG: I-M227
  • MALLET Cléophas m: MALLET Marie Philomène 1891 avril 13 Shippagan Gloucester Co (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 210459) TRI0077 Y-HG: I-M227
  • MALLET Constance m: DeGRÂCE Pierre 1842 SEP 11 Shippagan NB TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • MALLET Dominique m: DUGUAY Olive 1839 mai 25 Shippagan Gloucester Co (Nouveau-Brunswick) (Descendant) TRI0077 Y-HG: I-M227
  • MALLET François m: LAROCQUE Marie Madeleine vers 1742 Pabos ? (GFAN 42193) TRI0077 Y-HG: I-M227
  • MALLET Guillaume ou Bill m: HÉBERT Marie 1881 novembre 14 Shippagan Gloucester Co (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 210465) TRI0077 Y-HG: I-M227
  • MALLET Jean m: DUGUAY Josèphe avant 1774 Carleton ? (GFAN 134889) TRI0077 Y-HG: I-M227
  • MALLET Julien m: BREAU Louise Constance 1833 août 06 Caraquet (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 210461) TRI0077 Y-HG: I-M227
  • MALLET Julienne m: JONES Elevewins Xavier 1814 JUN 08 Know Co. Indiana TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • MALLET Marie Philomène m: André BREAU TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • MALLET .. m: .. .. avant 1702 Bouillon com Jullouville (Manche 50066) (GFAN 134888) TRI0077 Y-HG: I-M227
  • MALLET Perrine m: BOUCHER Marin avant 1630 Saint-Langis-lès-Mortagne (Orne 61414) (GFAN 23) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • MALLET Thomas m: ALBERT Euphrosine 1807 janvier 13 Caraquet (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 207714) TRI0077 Y-HG: I-M227
  • MALTAIS Olive m: Théophile GAGNON 1870 SEP 26 Metabetchouan (Saint-Jérôme) Lac-Saint-Jean-Est QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • MARCEAU Marie Anne m: MIMAUX Pierre 1780 AOÛ 01 Saint-Charles de Bellechasse (GFAN 72902) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • MARCHESSAULT Lauraine m: CORMIER Edouard 1940 JUL 24 Saint-Antoine-sur-Richelieu QC (GFAN 205125) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • MARCOUX Marie-Philomène m: MORIN Napoléon 1897 NOV 15 Sainte-Marguerite de Dorchester (Sainte-Marguerite) (GFAN 212671) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • MARENLETTE GODET Jeanne TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • MAREST Marguerite m: HAYET dit MALO Louis 1753 FÉV 19 L’Assomption (GFAN 31270) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • MARGUERIE Marie m: QUENTIN MORAL ST-QUENTIN Avant 1653 DEC 31 Lieu indéterminé QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • MARGUERIE Marie m: Jacques HERTEL 1641 AUG 23 Lieu indéterminé QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • Marguerite LANGLOIS b. Abt 1602 St. Xiste Montpellier Hérault Languedoc-Roussillon France d. 17 Dec 1665 Québec Québec-Ville Québec Canada m: Abraham TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • MARIÉ Reine m: ROY Bartholomew 1846 NOV 23 Amherstburg (Saint.John the Baptist) (Ontario) (GFAN 213578) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • MARION Marie Madeleine m: HERVIEUX Jean Baptiste 1762 JAN 26 Lanoraie QC (GFAN 31364) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • MAROIS Marguerite b February 25 1784 d. May 12 1822 m: November 26 1804 TAMBEAU CAMPEAU Paul TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • MARSOLET Louise m: LEMIRE Jean 1653 OCT 20 Québec (GFAN 299) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • MARTAGUET Françoise (1618-1678) m: VERNIN Jacques avant 1646 Villognon (Charente) (GFAN 42091) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • MARTEL Julia m: DUBAY-DUBÉ Dominique 1871 JUN 8 Mt-Clemens MI TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • MARTIN Aimé m: GALLANT Geneviève 1870 SEP 19 Saint-Louis (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 211834) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Alphée m: DOIRON Marie Anne 1902 NOV 25 St-Alexis de Matapédia (GFAN 212218) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Amand m: LEJEUNE dit BRIARD Agathe 1768 JUN 29 Ekoupahag (déposé à Kingsclear) (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 85575) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Ambroise m: CYR Anne vers 1732 à Beaubassin TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN André m: DOUCET Marceline 1866 FÉV 06 Rustico (Île du Prince-Édouard) (GFAN 212215) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Anne baptisée 1645-03-23 Québec (Qc) décédée 1717-01-14 inhumée 1717-01-15 Saint-Pierre Î.O. (Qc) m 1658-11-12 Québec (Qc) Jacques RATÉ (GFAN 4 TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • MARTIN Anne m: Simon MAZEROLLE TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • MARTIN Barnabé m: PELLETRET Jeanne vers 1666 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 43327) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Cécile m: GENTIL Élie 1702 OCT 30 Port-Royal (Acadia) (GFAN 84780) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • MARTIN Charles-Benjamin m: ROBICHAUD Marie Thérèse 20 juillet 1772 à L’Assomption QC TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Charles m: BLANCHARD Agnès vers 1790 Rustico (Île du Prince-Édouard) (Descendant) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Charles m: COMEAU Jeanne 27 nov. 1715 à Port Royal TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Charles m: MIREAU Marguerite 11 nov. 1816 St-Jacques de L’Achigan TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Claude m: BABIN Anne Marie en 1770 à St-Martinville LA TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN dit BARNABÉ Charles m: REINE Marie Renée Lapocatière le 22 août 1763 TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN dit BARNABÉ Firmin m: LAFOND Marie Geneviève Baie du Febvre le 26 janvier 1807 TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN dit BARNABÉ Firmin m: RAICHE Éléonore Drummondville le 18 novembre 1849 TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN dit BARNABÉ Jean Baptiste m: BRUN Marie 1732 NOV 24 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 43328) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN dit BARNABÉ Joseph m: GIROUARD Marie 1767 JUN 22 L’Assomption (GFAN 71793) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN dit BARNABÉ Pierre m: GRANGER Anne 1738 FÉV 04 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 43329) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN dit BARNABÉ René m: MIGNER dit LAGACÉ Marie avant rec. 1693 (Acadie) (GFAN 85577) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN dit SAINT-JEAN Marguerite m: DROUILLARD Simon 1757 AOÛ 29 Les Cèdres (GFAN 29170) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • MARTIN Febronie m: 1883-10-16 Sandwich (L’Assomption) (Ontario) Charles FIELDS (GFAN 205098) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • MARTIN Firmin m: POIRIER Marguerite vers 1790(GFAN 212222) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Françoise (1719-1774) m: MARION 1744 (GFAN 22455) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • MARTIN François m: BERTRAND Angélique 1725 FÉV 12 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 85087) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Jacques Henri m: GALLANT Marguerite vers 1899 Rogersville ? (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 212214) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Jean Baptiste m: BOUCHER Anne 1804 AVR 02 Richibouctou (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 199216) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Jean-Baptiste m: BRUN Marie Port-Royal le 24 novembre 1732 TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Jean-Louis m: PRUD’HOMME Félicité 25 avril 1854 St-Jacques de L’Achigan QC TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Joseph-Alcide m: GRIGNON Marie Anne 1888 St-Jérome QC TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Joseph Edward m: GUEHO Lazida Louisiane TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Joseph jr m: CHARPENTIER Marie 1787 St James Parish Louisiane TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Joseph Louis m: BOSSIER Marguerite Melizza Louisiane TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Joseph m: BUOTE Judith vers 1876 Rustico (Île du Prince-Édouard) (GFAN 212219) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Joseph m: MCGRATH Geneviève 1846 NOV 24 Grande Digue (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 211835) TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Joseph Sr m: PITRE Marguerite 1760 à Ristigouche TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Joseph Sydney m: ROUSSEAU MOUTON Zilia 12 oct. 1875 à Lafayette LA TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Laurent m: PITRE Victoire 1822 JAN 15 Rustico (Île du Prince-Édouard) (GFAN 212221) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Luc (Luke) m: WEBRE Marie Thérèse 28 fév. 1907 à St-Martin Parish LA TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Madeleine m: COSTE François vers 1695 about 1695 (Acadia) (GFAN 86168) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • MARTIN Marie b. 10 Apr 1635 Québec Québec-Ville Quebec Canada d. 25 Apr 1699 Château-Richer Québec Canada m: Jean CLOUTIER 21 Jan 1648 Québec Québec-V TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • MARTIN Marie Louise m: GAUTHIER Michel 1780 JAN 24 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 62503) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • MARTIN Marie m: CLOUTIER Jean 1648 JAN 21 Québec QC TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • MARTIN Marie-Thérèse m: François Honoré Auban 30.07.1725 Montréal QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • MARTIN Maxime Alphée m: DOUCET Adelaïde 1844 NOV 19 Rustico (Île du Prince-Édouard) (GFAN 212220) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Michel m: HOTARD Marguerite Emilia 1826 à Edgard Louisiane TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Nathalie m: Jean POIRIER GFAN#076671 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • MARTIN Pacifique m: BABINEAU Joséphine 7 SEP 1914 à Rogersville NB TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Philomena m: BICKEL William Andrew 1913 JAN 22 Columbus (Ohio) (GFAN 212560) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • MARTIN Philomène m: VOISINE Elzéar 1866 JAN 09 Saint-Basile de Madawaska (New Brunswick) (GFAN 47494) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • MARTIN Pierre Alexander m: BREAUX Clara Odeal Maringouin Iberville en Louisiane TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Pierre m: GODIN Anne vers 1686 (Acadie) (GFAN 115851) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Pierre m: HACHÉ dit GALLANT Anne vers 1780 (GFAN 85850) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Pierre m: LANDRY Dalila 1883 OCT 29 Nouvelle (GFAN 212208) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Pierre m: OUESTNOROUEST dit PETITOUS Anne vers 1660 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 87028) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Pierre m: VIGNEAU Catherine 1630 JUN 30 Bourgueil (Saint-Germain) (Indre-et-Loire 37031) (GFAN 87029) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN René m: MICHEL Marguerite 19 oct.1726 à Port Royal TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN René m: POIRIER Étiennette vers 1600 Bourgueil ? (Indre-et-Loire 37031) (GFAN 127723) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Siméon m: GALLANT Marguerite vers 1826 Rustico (Île du Prince-Édouard) (Descendant) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Simon m: AMIRAULT Théotiste vers 1752 (Acadie) (GFAN 198255) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Simon m: DOIRON Judith 1823 AVR 22 Rustico (Île du Prince-Édouard) (GFAN 212212) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Simon m: GALLANT Marguerite 1847 OCT 02 Rustico (Île du Prince-Édouard) (GFAN 212209) TRI0111 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MARTIN Simon Valérien m: MOUTON Angélina 17 fév. 1852 à St-Martinville LA TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MARTIN Valérie m: DUVAL Céleste 4 fév. 1805 à St-Martinville LA TRI0102 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • MASSÉ Jeanne TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • MASSÉ Marie Anne TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • MASSON Marie Catherine m: BEÏQUE dit LAFLEUR Joseph 1729 OCT 24 Pointe-aux-Trembles (GFAN 10862) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • MASSY Mary Louise Amable b 11 FEB 1746 Montreal,QC d 05 JUL 1799 St-Jean-Francois-Regis (St-Philippe),QC m: FONTAINE TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • MATRET Marguerite m: MICHAUD Brigide avant 1645 Sennevoy-le-Haut (Yonne 89386) (GFAN 4270) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • MAUGIS Charlotte m: MIVILLE-LESUISSE Pierre c1631 Brouage FR TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • MAUGIS Charlotte m: vers 1631 Brouage com Hiers-Brouage (Notre-Dame) (Charente-Maritime 17189) Pierre MIVILLE dit LE SUISSE (GFAN 96) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • MAUPAS dit SAINT-HILAIRE Marie Catherine m: GUÉRET dit DUMONT Prisque avant 1750 MAR 03 before 1750 MAR 03 (Québec) (GFAN 42411) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • Maxime Breau b 11-1-1807 Tracadie NB. d is 4-6-1886 Tracadie NB. m: Agathe Amante Mallais (Mallet) b 10-15-1814 Caraquet NB. d 4-12-1889 Tracadie. NB. TRI0145 Y-HG: R-M269
  • MAYER Léa (1890-1972) m: LEROUX Aimé (1888-1947) 1912 FEV 6 Plantagenet ON TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • MAZEROLLE [ST-LOUIS ] dite GODIN Archange m: Firmin CHASSÉ m. abt 1830 ?Saint-André de Kamouraska QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • MAZEROLLE Marie Céleste m: John Baptiste ROBICHAUD TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • .. .. m: BOURG .. avant 1626 before 1626 (France) (GFAN 119880) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • .. .. m: BRODEU ou BRODU .. avant 1610 before 1610 La Rochelle ? (Charente-Maritime 17300) (GFAN 202858) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • McCOY Oscar L. m: DISHAW Vittline 1898 AOÛ 09 Linwood (Michigan) (Descendant) TRI0087 Y-HG: J-M172>M102
  • McKAY John Louis m: BERNIER Célina 1876 SEP 05 Fournier (Saint-Bernard) Prescott (Ontario) (GFAN 210718) TRI0087 Y-HG: J-M172>M102
  • McKAY John m: DALÈRE Hélène 1852 MAI 03 L’Orignal (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) Prescott (Ontario) (GFAN 210719) TRI0087 Y-HG: J-M172>M102
  • McKAY Louis Onesime Rosario m: RIFFEL Ida M. 1901 JUL 17 Chicago (Illinois) (GFAN 210717) TRI0087 Y-HG: J-M172>M102
  • McKAY Oscar m: BLONDIN Delphine 1871 JUN 19 Curran (Saint-Luc-l’Évangéliste) Prescott (Ontario) (GFAN 210712) TRI0087 Y-HG: J-M172>M102
  • MEAUX Marguerite m: Rg Lafayette 28 March 1826 to Pierre LAPOINTE TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • MEILLEUR Marie m: Jacques Lehoux m: France 1619 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • MELANÇON Anastasie m: CORMIER François TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • MELANÇON Catherine m: Walter WALSH TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • MELANÇON Françoise m: Jean CYR TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • MELANÇON Julienne m: Vital BOURQUE TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • MELANÇON Madeleine m: Maurice Richard TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • MELANÇON Marie-Thècle m: Joseph-Isaac THIBODEAU TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • MENACIER Louise m: Toussaint LEDRAN 12 Nov 1663 Quebec QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • MENDOZA Amelia m: CARLIN Dennis, TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • MERCIER Élise m: Jean Marie PAYET 4 février 1824 (mercredi) Saint-Louis 97414 Réunion Réunion France TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • MERCIER Émilienne m: Rg St-Martinville 24 July 1804 to Stanislas dit Athanase MEAUX TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • MERCIER Lucie m: PARÉ Joseph 1860 février 13 Saint-Victor-de-Tring (Saint-Victor) (GFAN 203880) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • MERCIER Lucy m: WYRWAS Theodore 1880 mars 03 Springfield (Massachusetts) (GFAN 210183) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • MERCIER Marie m: Antoine BABIN TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • MERO Archie Roscoe m: BAERTSCH Amanda 1911 JAN 06 Kalispell (Montana) (GFAN 207582) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • MERO Frederick m: ADKINS Deliah 1851 FÉV 09 Iowa C o. (Wisconsin) (GFAN 207584) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • MERO Russell Clark m: LATHAM Alma Alfarette 1880 SEP 05 Grant Co. (Wisconsin) (GFAN 207583) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • MÉSANGE Marie m: Mathurin Chabot à Québec 17 novembre 1661 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • MESNY Cécile m: CRÉQUI Jean Baptiste 1793 FÉV 4 Detroit MI TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • MESNY Marie Françoise m: PETIT Louis 1795 MAI 11 Detroit Ste-Anne MI TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • MESSIER dit SAINT-FRANÇOIS Marie Josèphe m: MARTIN Jean Baptiste 1752 NOV 27 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 33640) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • MESSIER dit SAINT-FRANÇOIS Marie m: LOZEAU Jean Baptiste 1787 JAN 22 Varennes QC (GFAN 70635) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • MESSIER dit SAINT-FRANÇOIS Obéline m: ROY Joseph 1828 OCT 07 Saint-Hilaire (GFAN 213586) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • MESSIER Marie Elodie m: Philias GAMACHE TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • MEUNIER dit LAPIERRE Jeanne ou Anne m: FAVREAU Jean 1702 JAN 23 Boucherville (GFAN 7735) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • MEUNIER LaFLEUR Marie Anne m: BISSONNETTE Jean Baptiste 1744 in La Prairie (Nativité-de-la-Prairie-de-la-Magdeleine) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • MICHAUD Angélique m: BRIÈRE Jean-Louis 1807 NOV 16 Terrebonne (GFAN 145176) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • MICHAUD Elisabeth m: Pierre LEVASSEUR 1703 Rivière-Ouelle QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • MICHAUD Marcelline m: DIONNE Honoré 1824 OCT 18 Kamouraska (GFAN 154736) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • MICHAUD Marie Anne m: MIGNEAULT dit AUBIN Joseph 1714 (Québec) (GFAN 14390) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • MICHAUD Marie ou Louise m: DANIAU ou DAGNEAU dit LAPRISE Jean 1670 septembre 10 Québec (GFAN 1395) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • MICHAUD Marie ou Marie Louise m: LÉVEILLÉ dit TRUCHON Joseph 1819 NOV 22 Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines (GFAN 174254) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • MICHAUD Marie Sarah Anne m: DESCHÊNES Jean John 1892 JUN 12 Fort Fairfield ME ? TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • MICHEL Françoise m: DUPONT Gilles 1670 (GFAN 1435) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • MICHEL Françoise m: DUPONT Gilles 1670 (Québec) (GFAN 1435) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • MICHEL Jacquette Fille du Roi (Landry 348; Dumas 299) m: André MIGNER dit LAGACHETTE 1668-10-23 Québec (GFAN 1075) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • MICHEL Madeleine m: Joseph GUILBEAU DIT L’OFFICIER 12 Jan. 1733 1733-01-02 Port-Royal (Acadie) GFAN#44063 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • MICHEL Marguerite m: René MARTIN GFAN#085093 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • MICHEL Marie-Louise m: Michel BEAUDET TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • MICMAC Anne-Marie m: c1655 René RIMBAULT TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • MIGNEAULT dit LABRIE Marie Josèphe m: Jean GAGNON 1752-10 La Pocatière (GFAN 30124) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • MIGNER dit LAGACÉ Catherine m: Basile BOUCHARD 1781-10-30 L’Islet (GFAN 51867) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • MIGNER Françoise m: Robert MORIN vers 1690 (Acadie) (GFAN 42585) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • MIGNER Marie Anne m: Philippe BOUCHER 1693-11-10 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 6226) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • MIGNER Marie Madeleine m: Félix AUBERT 1709-15 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 9425) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • MIMEAU Marie-Reine m: BOUCHER Charles 1802 FÉV 15 Saint-Henri-de-Lauzon (GFAN 143342) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • MINGUET Barbe m: Martin AUCOIN TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • MINVILLE Dasylva m: FOURNIER Élise 1907 JAN 22 Grande-Vallée (Saint-François-Xavier) (GFAN 211699) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIREAULT Rodolphe-de-Borgia m: MARTEL Eugénie 1916 MAI 23 Copper Cliff (Ontario) (Descendant) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • MIREAULT Rodolphe m: ROBERGE Marie Cordélia 1887 SEP 19 Montréal (Saint-Jacques) (GFAN 207571) TRI0059 Y-HG: R-L21
  • MIUS de POBOMCOUP Jacques m: LATOUR Anne vers 1678 about 1678 Pobomcoup ? (Acadia) (GFAN 115866) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • MIUS de POBOMKOU Jacques m: AMIRAULT Marguerite 1723 SEP 30 Port-Royal (Acadia) (GFAN 85129) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • MIUS Philippe m: ÉLIE Madeleine vers 1649 about 1649 Normandie (province) (France known area) (GFAN 86987) TRI0117 Y-HG: E-L117>M35.1>V13
  • MIVILLE Aimée m: GIGUÈRE-DESPINS Robert 1652 JUL 2 Québec QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • MIVILLE Cosma m: PELLETIER Angélique 1795 OCT 05 La Pocatière (GFAN 72975) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Charles2 m: VALLÉE Marthe 1702 AOÛ 28 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 7848) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES David-Aug. m: BERNIER Victoire 1857 FÉV 10 Saint-Jean-Port-Joli (Saint-Jean) (GFAN 211704) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Jacques m: de BAILLON Catherine 1669 NOV 12 Québec (GFAN 1079) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Jacques m: ROY dit DESJARDINS Anne 1735 OCT 26 La Pocatière (GFAN 22758) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Jean François m: BÉRUBÉ Marie Ursule 1749 JAN 07 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 22760) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Jean m: DUBÉ Marie Madeleine 1691 MAI 13 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 7168) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Joseph Marie m: DUBÉ Marie Rose 1783 JUN 16 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 73007) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Joseph m: BAUCHER dit MORENCY Eléonore 1842 AVR 06 Trois-Pistoles (Notre-Dame-des-Neiges) (GFAN 211041) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Joseph m: LÉVESQUE Marie Jeanne 1722 AOÛ 31 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 14412) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Joseph m: MORIN Marie Charlotte 1741 NOV 19 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies (GFAN 19156) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Joseph m: PIN Françoise 1764 NOV 19 La Pocatière (GFAN 34027) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE dit DESCHENES Marie Luce m2 Michel SOUDRE. TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • MIVILLE dit LE SUISSE Pierre m: MAUGIS Charlotte vers 1631 Brouage com Hiers-Brouage (Notre-Dame) (Charente-Maritime 17189) (GFAN 96) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE Firmin m: PELLETIER Madeleine 1825 AOÛ 02 Saint-Basile de Madawaska (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 178312) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE François m: LANGLOIS Marie 1660 AOÛ 10 Québec (GFAN 648) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE François m: THIBAULT Marguerite 1734 JUL 15 Montmagny (GFAN 22772) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE Isaac m: POIRIER Madeleine 1790 OCT 05 Montmagny (GFAN 73024) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE Jacques François m: LEMIEUX Marie Geneviève 1764 FÉV 28 Montmagny (GFAN 34038) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE Joseph m: CARON Geneviève 1695 JAN 08 Cap-Saint-Ignace (GFAN 7169) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE Joseph m: SIROIS dit DUPLESSIS Judith 1809 JAN 09 Kamouraska (GFAN 178333) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE Marie m: 1650-12 Québec (Qc) Mathieu AMIOT de et dit VILLENEUVE (GFAN 126) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • MIVILLE Marie m: AMIOT-VILLENEUVE Mathieu 1650 NOV 22 Québec QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • MIVILLE Pierre m: JEAN Judith 1804 AVR 23 Saint-Jean-Port-Joli (GFAN 178339) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE Pierre m: MÉTIVIER Françoise 1813 OCT 05 Montmagny (GFAN 178365) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE Pierre m: MOREAU Marcelline 1823 AVR 14 Saint-Jean-Port-Joli (GFAN 178294) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MIVILLE Raphaël m: CARON Marie Charlotte 1772 NOV 23 La Pocatière (GFAN 72962) TRI0100 Y-HG: R-M269>U106>Z156
  • MOISAN Étienne m: BONHOMME Anne Félicité 1714 AOÛ 06 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 14418) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISAN Ignace m: BOURG Isabelle 1803 NOV 07 Saint-Jacques-de-L’Achigan (GFAN 178384) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISAN Jacques m: FONTAINE Françoise 1641 JAN 08 Dieppe (Saint-Rémy) (Seine-Maritime 76217) (GFAN 3175) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISAN Jean Baptiste m: BEAUDRY Marie Angélique 1782 JAN 28 Pointe-aux-Trembles (GFAN 73041) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISAN Jean-Baptiste m: BOUDREAU Marie 1814 FÉV 21 L’Acadie (GFAN 178386) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISAN Jean Baptiste m: DORÉ Marie Charles 1752 AOÛ 29 Saint-Augustin (GFAN 34047) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISAN Joseph m: CHARTIER Marie 1834 JUN 17 Saint-Jacques-de-L’Achigan (Saint-Jacques) (GFAN 210615) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISAN Michel m: BONHOMME Marie Thérèse 1709 NOV 18 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 9991) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISAN Pierre m: HÉBERT Domitilde 1848 MAI 08 L’Acadie (Sainte-Marguerite-de-Blairfindie) (GFAN 210620) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISAN Pierre m: RATEAU ou ROTO Barbe 1673 SEP 11 Québec (GFAN 1622) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISAN Pierre m: TRUDEL Marie 1753 NOV 19 Saint-Augustin (GFAN 34053) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOISANT Jean Baptiste m: LEBLANC Alexine 1883 MAI 07 Aurora (Kansas) (Descendant) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • MOÏSE Jeanne m: OSELET Jean vers 1736 (Acadie) (GFAN 111093) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • MOLAISON Ursule Delphine m: PITRE Joseph Elionore 1818 JUL 07 Plattenville (Assumption) Assumption (Louisiana) (GFAN 211803) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • MONIN Marie Anne m: LEDOUX Jacques 1709 JAN 08 Varennes (GFAN 9912) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • MONTMINY Marie Jeanne m: MAUPAS dit SAINT-HILAIRE Nicolas 1723 SEP 05 Beaumont (GFAN 14302) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • MORAL CANTIN Marie Marthe m: ANTOINE DUBOIS 1682 NOV 23 Trois-Rivières QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • MORANG Peter m: DAVIS Susannah 1831 JAN 22 Whitefield (Maine) (GFAN 213533) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORANG puis HOYT Joseph A. m: CHAMBERLAIN Annie Christine 1866 JUL 10 Boston (Massachusetts) (GFAN 213532) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MOREAU Alexandre m: MICHAUD Marie Rose 1794 JAN 20 Kamouraska (GFAN 73378) TRI0083 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS4065
  • MOREAU André m: BRIAND Georgiana 1878 MAR 04 Sainte-Hélène de Kamouraska (Sainte-Hélène) (GFAN 210565) TRI0083 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS4065
  • MOREAU Édouard m: BOUCHER Angélique 1833 FÉV 05 Saint-André-de-Kamouraska (Saint-André) (GFAN 206766) TRI0083 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS4065
  • MOREAU François m: BÉRUBÉ Thècle 1830 NOV 03 Saint-Pascal de Kamouraska (Saint-Pascal) (GFAN 210561) TRI0083 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS4065
  • MOREAU François m: PARADIS Marie 1856 AVR 01 Saint-Simon (GFAN 210560) TRI0083 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS4065
  • MOREAU Frank m: JEAN Rosalie 1891 NOV 24 Bay City (Michigan) (GFAN 210559) TRI0083 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS4065
  • MOREAU Jean m: LEROUX Catherine avant 1657 Parthenay (Saint-Laurent) (Deux-Sèvres 79202) (GFAN 9182) TRI0083 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS4065
  • MOREAU Jean m: RODRIGUE Marie 1692 FÉV 18 Québec (GFAN 7182) TRI0083 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS4065
  • MOREAU Joseph m: BÉRUBÉ Marie Françoise 1765 JAN 14 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 34195) TRI0083 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS4065
  • MOREAU Pierre Joseph m: MICHAUD Dorothée 1734 MAI 24 Kamouraska (GFAN 22862) TRI0083 Y-HG: R-M269>CTS4065
  • MORIN Agnès (1641-1687) m: Ignace BONHOMME dit BEAUPRÉ (c1647-1711) 12 JAN 1671 Québec QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • MORIN André m: DUBÉ Marie Jeanne avant 1731 (GFAN 42172) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN André m: MOREAU Marie Geneviève 1787 septembre 03 La Pocatière (GFAN 73611) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN André m: PELLETIER Céleste 1812 novembre 23 La Pocatière (GFAN 179117) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN André m: VAILLANCOURT Marie Claire 1753 février 26 L’Islet (GFAN 34227) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN Benoni m: BERGER Marie 1853 avril 25 Saint-Fabien (GFAN 210240) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN Charles m: MICHAUD Léocadie 1819 janvier 18 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 179166) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN dit BOUCHER Pierre m: MARTIN Marie Madeleine vers 1661 about 1661 (Acadia) (GFAN 10511) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Ferdinand m: LAFRANCE Marie Mathilde 1872 juin 18 Saint-Romuald (GFAN 210239) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN François m: FOREST Rosalie 1761 AOÛ 18 Saint-Pierre-du-Sud (GFAN 34242) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN François m: VAILLANCOURT Marie Louise 1773 FÉV 22 Saint-Pierre-du-Sud (GFAN 73664) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Genevieve Morin 1783 [181496] PARÉ Ignace 1801-01-09 Pointe-Montréal (Ontario) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • MORIN Hubert m: SAMSON Restitue 1841 NOV 21 Saint-Isidore-de-Lauzon (Saint-Isidore) (GFAN 213529) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Jacques m: QUEMENEUR dit LAFLAMME Thérèse 1733 JUL 20 Saint-François Î.O. (GFAN 22886) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Jean François m: LACROIX dit CORBIN Marie Françoise 1792 novembre 12 Kamouraska (GFAN 73580) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN Jean-François ou Joseph François m: BACON Angélique 1803 MAI 24 Saint-Pierre-du-Sud (GFAN 179256) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Joseph Ferdinand m: Ida M ? avant 1898 (États-Unis) (Descendant) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN Joseph m: CHOUINARD Léocadie 1874 JAN 13 Saint-Éphrem-de-Tring (Saint-Éphrem) (GFAN 213528) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Louise m: Charles CLOUTIER 20 APR 1659 Ville de Québec QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • MORIN Louis m: LAFRANCE Rose-De-Lima 1903 janvier 13 Rivière-du-Loup (Saint-Patrice) (GFAN 205564) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN Marie-Adèle-Démerise m: PLANTE Joseph 1875 JAN 12 Saint-Henri-de-Lévis (Saint-Henri) (GFAN 212734) TRI0121 mtHG: H5a
  • MORIN Marie Geneviève m: GARNIER ou GRENIER Pierre 1772 août 24 Saint-François-du-Sud (GFAN 64167) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • MORIN Marie Madeleine m: Jean François PELLETIER 1722-02-18 La Pocatière (GFAN 14779) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • MORIN Olivine (1866-) m: Félix LETENDRE 1888 APR 09 Lowell Massachusetts (GFAN 204941) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • MORIN ou MORANG Pierre m: COLBY Martha Ann vers 1802 about 1802 (Maine) (GFAN 213535) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Pierre m: BOSSÉ Dérilda 1873 juin 30 Armand (Saint-Honoré) (GFAN 205566) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN Pierre m: BOULET Marie ou Marie Françoise 1707 JAN 10 Montmagny (GFAN 10013) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Pierre m: CHIASSON Françoise 1682 NOV 08 Beaubassin (Acadia) (GFAN 16288) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Pierre m: FORTIN Reine 1742 NOV 18 Cap-Saint-Ignace (GFAN 22900) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Robert m: MIGNER Françoise vers 1690 (Acadie) (GFAN 42585) TRI0075 Y-HG: J-M172
  • MORIN Sébastien m: BLANCHET Françoise 1717 (Québec) (GFAN 14512) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN Théodore m: BARON Marie Louise 1897 MAR 01 Piopolis (Saint-Zénon) (GFAN 213527) TRI0040 Y-HG: J-M267>ZS4440
  • MORIN-VALCOUR Marguerite m: CHOUINARD Jean François 1754 FÉV 18 St-Frs-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • MORISSET Célina Isola (30 Sep 1860 – 16 Sep 1936) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • MORISSON Marie Barbe m: 1827-07-10 Saint-Cuthbert (Saint-Cuthbert) (Qc) Pierre TURCOT (GFAN 205050) TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • MOULINET Marguerite m: PILLARD Pierre en France avant le 1646-03-30 (PRDH #1913) TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • MOUSSEAU dit DÉSILETS et LEMIRE Marie ou Marguerite m: PASTOREL dit LAFRANCHISE Claude 1685 JUL 23 Repentigny (GFAN 5803) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • MOYSANT Joseph m: PERREAULT Adele 1862 SEP 02 Saint-Liguori (Saint-Liguori) (GFAN 210614) TRI0084 Y-HG: E-L117>M183
  • m: PIETON Françoise b 1651 Quimper Finistère Bretagne France d 18 SEP 1700 Montréal,QC m: ACHIM TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • MURRAY Esther m: GRENON Joseph 1829 NOV 03 Terrebonne (Saint-Louis-de-France) (GFAN 209448) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • NADEAU Alexis Alexandre m: MICHAUD Modeste 1891 FÉV 10 Frenchville (Sainte-Luce) Aroostook Co. ME TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Alexis m: ALBERT Marie Claire 1729 FÉV 15 Kamouraska QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Alexis m: GUIMOND Ozithée 1906 AOÛ 18 Frenchville (Sainte-Luce) Aroostook Co. ME TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Alexis m: LIZOTTE Émilienne 1844 JAN 26 Frenchville (Sainte-Luce) Aroostook Co. ME TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Antoine m: TURGEON Marguerite 1726 MAI 06 Beaumont QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Arthur m: PELLETIER Edith 1911 JUL 03 Saint-Hilaire NB TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Charles m: LAPORTE dite ST-GEORGES Angèle 1843 AOÛ 29 St-Paul-de-Lavaltrie QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Denis m1 LACASSE Charlotte 1695 NOV 09 Beaumont QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Denis m2 (LE) ROY Marie Élizabeth 1724 MAI 22 St-Étienne de Beaumont QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Denis m: LACASSE Charlotte 1695 NOV 09 Beaumont QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU dit LAVIGNE Ozanie Joseph m: ABRAHAM Marguerite 1665 NOV 06 (ct Duquet) QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU François Etienne m: MARTINEAU Marie Geneviève 1748 JAN 20 St-Nicolas QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU François m: VALLÉE Marie Marthe 1772 OCT 27 Ste-Marie de Beauce QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU François Paul m: JACQUES Marie Catherine 1815 AOÛ 07 St-Joseph de Beauce QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Henriette m: CYR-VINCENT Zéphirin 1841 JAN 12 Drummondville QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • NADEAU Hérode m: BÉLANGER Marie Emma 1884 AOÛ 04 St-Ephrem de Beauce QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Honoré m: CHALIFOUX Marie Arsélie 1873 AOÛ 05 St-Liguori QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Jean Baptiste m: GUÉRETTE Céline 1874 AVR 19 Frenchville (Sainte-Luce) Aroostook Co. ME TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Jean Baptiste m: LACASSE Anne Geneviève avant 1690 JUN 15 Beaumont QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Jean m: ALBERT Marie Anne vers 1788 NB TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Joseph Marie m2 LAMARCHE dite MOMET Marie Marguerite 1776 FÉV 19 L’Assomption QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Louis m: MICHAUD Marie Geneviève 1759 FÉV 25 Kamouraska QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Macia m DESPINS Jeanne avant 1637 Genouillac (Charente 16149) FR TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Malvina m: CHABOT Camille 1868 NOV 17 Saint-Anselme de Dorchester (Saint-Anselme) (GFAN 211792) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • NADEAU Narcisse m: CHRÉTIEN Adélaïde 1906 FÉV 09 Normandin QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Ozanie Joseph m: ABRAHAM Marguerite 1665 NOV 06 (ct Duquet) QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Pierre m: RICHARD Marie Amable 1805 JAN 28 L’Assomption QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NADEAU Vital m: TARDIF Christine 1853 AOÛ 09 St-Joseph de Beauce QC TRI0107 Y-HG: R-M269>P312>Z295
  • NANTAIS Marie Adelina m: DESJARDINS Jean-Baptiste 1886 FÉV 23 Sandwich ON TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • NATIVEL Anastasie m: Timothée POTIN 9 Jul 1799 Saint-Louis Réunion TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • NÉRON Marie (abt 1774 – ) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • NEVEUX Marie Narcisse m: Amable ROBERT 03 août 1818 Montebello Notre-Dame-de-Bonsecours Papineau Québec TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • NOIRE Marthe m: TOUREAU François avant 1599 Saint-Amant-de-Boixe (Charente 16295) (GFAN 3979) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • NOLIN Françoise m: BOULET Martin 1698 OCT 13 Saint-Pierre Î.O. (GFAN 6234) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • NORMAND Charles m: BOUTIN Catherine Françoise 1718 JUN 13 (dgfc) L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 10523) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND Charles m: DENIS dit JEAN Marie Françoise Monique 1703 MAR 13 Québec (GFAN 8325) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND Charles m: DIONNE Marie1 1691 NOV 20 Québec (GFAN 7221) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND dit GASPARD Jean m: CHÉNIER Marie Josèphe 1734 FÉV 15 Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue (GFAN 23021) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND dit GASPARD Joseph m: CHAUFFE Marie 1801 JUL 28 Cabahannocer (Saint-Jacques) (Louisiana) (GFAN 214135) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND dit GASPARD Joseph m: SCHEFFERINE Barbara 1777 FÉV 05 Cabahannocer (Saint-Jacques) (Louisiana) (GFAN 214136) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND Emery m: GAUTHIER Albina 1905 JUL 11 Tres Saint-Redempteur (Hull) (GFAN 214059) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND François m: GADOIS Radegonde avant 1597 before 1597 Igé (Saint-Martin) ? (Orne 61207) (GFAN 102) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND François m: GERVAIS Genevieve 1856 AOÛ 19 Sainte-Cécile-de-Masham (La Pêche) (GFAN 214060) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND Gervais m: JONAULT Léonarde 1636 MAR 06 (p. 31) ou 1636 JUN 03 (p. 32) 1636 MAR 06 (p. 31) or 1636 JUN 03 (p. 32) Igé (Saint-Martin) (Orne 61 TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND Jean m: LELABOUREUR Anne 1656 JUL 18 Québec (GFAN 444) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND Joseph m: CLOUTIER Esther 1828 NOV 04 Saint-Eustache (GFAN 214061) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND Joseph m: HAMELIN ou GAMELIN Agathe avant 1765 before 1765 (Illinois) (GFAN 199762) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND Louis m: PAQUET Marie 1791 JUL 25 Saint-Vincent-de-Paul (GFAN 74098) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NORMAND .. m: .. .. avant 1581 before 1581 Igé (Saint-Martin) ? (Orne 61207) (GFAN 118776) TRI0136 Y-HG: R-M269>L21
  • NOWLAN Anne m: Michel MARTIN TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • OLLIVIER Marie Eulalie m: Thomas Valmir POTHIN 5 Mar 1865 Saint-Louis Réunion TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • OSELET Madeleine m: BOUDREAU Claude vers 1760 Beaubassin (Acadie) (GFAN 115633) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • OUBRE Celeste TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • OUELLET Marguerite m: Pierre SAINDON 1772 Kamouraska QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • OUELLET Marie-Anne m: Hypolite PARADIS 1806-09-08 Saint-André-de-Kamouraska (GFAN 181380) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • OUELLETTE Henriette m: Augustin PERREAULT 1906 Maine TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • OUIMET Albert m: LEMARIÉ Élisabeth 1727 FEB 6 St-Louis-de-France Terrebonne QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Augustin m: BERTHIAUME Josephte 1803 jan 24 Saints-Anges Lachine QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Augustin m: LALONDE Françoise 1827 feb 5 Ste-Madeleine Rigaud QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Christine m: CHARBONNEAU François 1840 OCT 27 Sainte-Rose (GFAN 45104) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • OUIMET David m:FOURNIER Rose 1850 APR 23 St-Étienne-de-Beaumont QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Édouard m: CHARBONNEAU Césarine 1883-apr-19 Ste-Rose Île-Jésus QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Emery m: LEFEBVRE Rose 1862 oct 27 Hawkesbury-Est Ontario TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Évariste m: DESPAROIS dit CHAMPAGNE Clothilde 1855 FEB 5 St-François-de-Sales Île-Jésus QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET François m: GRATTON Gabrielle 1752 FEB 14 St-Louis-de-France Terrebonne QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET François m: MAISONNEUVE Thérèse 1780 JAN 24 St-François-de-Sales Île-Jésus QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Gabriel m:MORISSET Anne 1731 JAN 8 St-Michel La Durantaye QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Hervé m: OUIMET Béatrice 1910-nov-22 St-Louis-de-France Terrebonne QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Jean m:BISSONNETTE Marie 1705 JAN 8 St-Étienne-de-Beaumont QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Louis m: DESJARDINS Louise 1755 FEB 10 Ste-Rose Île-Jésus QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Louis m: GENEST dit LABARRE Anne 1693 FEB 3 Ste-Famille Île-d’Orléans QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Michel m:TANGUAY Marguerite 1765 NOV 18 St-Michel-de-Bellechasse QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Moïse m: DEMERS Délima 1887 jan 11 St-Eugène Ontario TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Paul m: FOUCAULT dit URBAIN Marie 1821 JUL 2 Ste-Rose Île-Jésus QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Pierre m: BRAULT dit POMAINVILLE Marguerite 1716 JAN 4 St-Joachim QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Pierre m:CHAMBERLAND Marie 1815 jan 10 St-Étienne-de-Beaumont QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Siméon m:OUELLET Marie 1887 SEP 19 La Nativité-d’Hochelaga Montréal QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • OUIMET Willie m:PLOUFFE Alexina 1912 NOV 12 Ste-Cunégonde Montréal QC TRI0060 Y-HG: R-M269>U152
  • PAGÉ Alexandre m: PROULX Angélique 1751 AVR 26 Neuville QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Alphonse m: BRASSEUR Emma 1911 MAI 15 Fournier (St-Bernard) ON TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Alphonse m: HOULE Victorine 1884 JUN 23 Curran (Saint-Luc-l’Évangéliste) Prescott ON TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Amable m: BEAUCHAMP Théotiste 1841 NOV 15 Buckingham (Saint-Grégoire-de-Naziange) QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Antoine m: CADIEUX Marie Adélaide 1824 OCT 5 Laval St-Martin QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Antoine m: CYR Marie 1798 OCT 22 Laval (Ste-Rose) QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Basile m: ROBILLARD Hélène 1824 NOV 16 Lanoraie QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ dit LAMOUREUX Joseph m: TOUPIN dite DUSSAULT Marie Madeleine 1748 FEB 19 Les Ecureuils QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ DIT QUERCY et LAMOUREUX Jean-Baptiste m: TOUPIN dite DUSSAULT Marie-Clothilde 1781 JUL 23 Les Ecureuils QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Elisée m: CHATEAUVERT Elizabeth 1860 JUL 17 Saint-Raymond de Portneuf QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Ferdinand m: LEGAULT Azilda 1871 SEP 4 Ste-Adèle (L’Immaculée-Conception) QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Francois m: LEBLANC Esther Véronique 1838 JAN 10 Laval (Ste-Rose) QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ François m: TURGEON Marie 1823 JAN 7 Laval (St-Vincent-de-Paul) QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Gabriel m: RICHARD Françoise 1770 FÉV 19 Cap-Santé QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Guillaume m: TELLIER Elisabeth 1692 NOV 19 Neuville QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Honoré m: HUBERDEAU Maria Élodie 1900 FÉV 6 Montfort East Morin Heigths QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Honoré m: ROY Adeline 1869 NOV 23 St-Thomas de Joliette QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Jean-Baptiste MARTIN dit m: MATTE Marie Francoise 1746 OCT 11 Les Écureuils QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Jean-Baptiste m: GRATTON Marguerite 1758 FÉV 7 Laval (St-Vincent-de-Paul) QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Jean-Baptiste m: OUELLET Angélique 1781 JAN 29 Laval (St-Vincent-de-Paul) QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Jean-Baptiste m: TELLIER Marie-Anne 1793 JAN 14 Berthierville QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Jean m: COQUIN dite LATOURNELLE Marie-Anne 1714 JUN 25 Neuville QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Jean m: MATTE Angélique 1725 AOÛT 13 Neuville QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Jean m: MATTE Angélique 1725 AUG 13 Neuville QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Joseph Ferdinand m: CHARLAND Marie 1886 AUG 23 Saint-Raymond de Portneuf QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Joseph Jean-Baptiste m: MASSE Fleur-Ange 1925 OCT 27 St-Thomas de Joliette QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Joseph m: BOUIN dite DUFRESNE Marguerite 1780 FÉV 7 L’Ancienne-Lorette QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Joseph m: JUDD Ernestine 1899 JAN 23 St-Eustache QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Joseph m: PLANTE Marie-Anne 1813 FÉV 8 Maskinonge QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Léonard m: HAMELIN Alda 1903 SEP 28 Buckingham (Saint-Grégoire-de-Naziange) QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Martin m: GODIN Françoise 1704 NOV 17 L’Ange-Gardien QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ m: PAPILLON Euphrosine 1809 JAN 16 Neuville QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Octave m: LAFLÈCHE Hermine 1861 AVR 9 Laval St-Martin QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Olivier m: D’AOUST Olympe 1873 AVR 26 Buckingham (Saint-Grégoire-de-Naziange) QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Pierre m: LACASSE Marie Amable 1801 OCT 26 Laval (Ste-Rose) QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Raoul m: DENIS Exilia 1908 OCT 26 L’Annonciation QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Raymond m: BERGERON Madeleine vers 1638 Quierzy FR TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Robert m: GANDIN Marguerite 1668 JAN 8 Neuville QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAGÉ Séraphin m: PERRON dite DESNOYERS Claire 1854 JAN 16 Ste-Scholastique QC TRI0066 Y-HG: R-P312
  • PAQUET Louise m: SENÉCAL Louis 1840 novembre 23 Varennes (Sainte-Anne) (GFAN 210397) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • PAQUET Marguerite 1645 m: [1296] BIVILLE dit PICARD François 1670-16 Québec contrat de mariage 1670-13 (greffe Romain Becquet) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • PAQUET Mélina m: BÉÏQUE-LAFLEUR Pierre André 1880 FÉV 9 St-Sauveur-des-Monts QC TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • PARADIS Madeleine m: Nicolas ROUSSIN 1667 NOV 28 Beauport (Contract notaire Vachon) Montmorency QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • PARADIS Marie Geneviève m: Benjamin SOUCY 1825-01-17 Saint-André-de-Kamouraska (GFAN 190837) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • PARADIS Marie Louise m: SOUCY Charles Joseph 1756 AOÛ 09 Kamouraska QC (GFAN 36629) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • PARADIS Marie m: MIVILLE dit DESCHÊNES Pierre François 1727 JAN 08 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 14410) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • PARADIS Marie Philomène m: Jules Alphonse BLOUIN 21 July 1890 Frampton QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • PARADY Minnie m: MARTIN John 1888 MAR 21 Franklin Co. (Ohio) (GFAN 212561) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • PARÉ Adeline b. March 16 1837 d. October 6 1915 m: GAGNIER Augustin October 26 1858 TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • PARÉ Anne m: Joseph Guimond à Sainte-Anne de Beaupré 17 avril 1684 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • PARÉ Marie-Célina m: BÉGIN François 1883 février 05 Saint-Éphrem-de-Tring (Saint-Éphrem) (GFAN 203862) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • PARÉ Rose 1806 TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • PARÉ Ursule m: 1712 (Qc) François SIMARD dit LOMBRETTE (GFAN 15525) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • PASTOREL Thérèse m: DESMARAIS ou MAREST François 1723 JAN 15 Saint-Sulpice (GFAN 12187) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • PATENAUDE Archange TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • PATENAUDE Lea (1871 – ) Lowell MA TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • PATIN Jeanne (1610-1651) m: 1632 to Philippe DELIERCOURT (1607-xxxx) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • PATIN Jeanne (1610-1651) m: 1632 to Philippe DELIERCOURT (1607-xxxx) PRDH#677 TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • PAYANT dit SAINTONGE Marie Louise m: ALLAIRE Pierre 1768 janvier 25 Saint-Ours (GFAN 47827) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • PAYET dit SAINT-AMOUR Louise m: BOYER Antoine 1704 JUN 02 Pointe-aux-Trembles (GFAN 8005) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • PAYET Marie Valentine m: HOARAU Éliodore 8 mai 1877 (mardi) Saint-Louis 97414 Réunion Réunion France TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • PELLERIN Anne m: BRUN Abraham TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • PELLERIN Osithe Liza m: RICHARD dit CHARLOU Henry ou Nory 1839 JAN 07 Guysborough (Saint.Ann) Guysborough (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 212064) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • PELLETIER Anne (1656-1696) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • PELLETIER Doris m: POITRAS Gabriel Lawrence ? (ligne 4 dédoublée par erreur par la personne) TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • PELLETIER Felicite m: BOUCHER Louis Vincent (1758-) mariés 1780-11-06 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies contrat de mariage 1780-11-05 (greffe Louis Cazes) GFAN# TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • PELLETIER Marie Anne m: Charles LURET 1750-04-13 La Pocatière (GFAN 33284) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • PELLETIER Marie Anne m: TALBOT GERVAIS Jean Baptiste 1764 JUL 16 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies L’Islet Québec. TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • PELLETRET Henriette m: DOUCET Pierre vers 1660 about 1660 (Acadia) (GFAN 85767) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • PELLETRET Jeanne m: MARTIN Barnabé vers 1666 about 1666 Port-Royal (Acadia) (GFAN 43327) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • PELLISIER Marie Louise m: Jean Baptiste ANTAYA (1856-) Sorel QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • PEPIN dit LACHANCE Julie m: PLOUFFE Gilbert 1866 FÉV 12 Saint-Barthélemy (GFAN 210138) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • PERRA Ada Marie m: VIEAU Frederick 1896 NOV 17 Wright Co. (Minnesota) (Descendant) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • PERRAULT Alexis m: HÉTU Marie Josèphe avant 1784 (GFAN 204498) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERRAULT Charles m: HÉTU Christine 1862 OCT 07 Sainte-Mélanie (Sainte-Mélanie) (GFAN 210885) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERRAULT dit CHÂTEAUGAY Joseph m: JAHAN ou HAN dit CHAUSSÉ Louise Geneviève 1736 JAN 23 Saint-Sulpice (GFAN 23406) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERRAULT dit CHÂTEAUGAY Michel m: BEAUDRY dit DESBUTTES Marie Jeanne 1712 OCT 17 Trois-Rivières (GFAN 14836) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERRAULT dit CHÂTEAUGAY Pierre Sulpice m: LAPORTE Marguerite 1791 JAN 18 Saint-Sulpice (GFAN 75672) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERRAULT dit CHÂTEAUGAY Pierre Sulpice m: LIÉNARD Marie Ursule 1765 FÉV 18 Lavaltrie (GFAN 34958) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERRAULT Norbert m: LAGARDE Marcelline 1842 AOÛ 08 Saint-Paul de Joliette (Saint-Paul) (GFAN 210882) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERRAULT Pierre m: LESCARBEAU Marie Anne 1718 AVR 26 Saint-Sulpice (GFAN 14828) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERRAULT Pierre m: LESCARBEAU Marie Jeanne 1744 AOÛ 26 Saint-Sulpice (GFAN 23408) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERREAULT Adrien (1698-1783) m: RIVARD-LACOURSIÈRE Barbe 1730 OCT 30 Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERREAULT Adrien (1786-1874?) m: VERRET-CARON Josephte 1814 NOV 21 Bécancour QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERREAULT Armand m: GRÉGOIRE Angelina 1895 OCT 27 Troy (Saint. John the Baptist) (New York) (GFAN 210884) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERREAULT Bellarmin (1798-1877) m: TESSIER Julie 1823 JAN 14 Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERREAULT Bellarmin (1829-1906) m: PERREAULT Séraphine 1856 JAN 15 Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERREAULT Bellarmin (1857-1930) m: PERREAULT Euthychienne 1886 JAN 11 Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERREAULT Clara m: William VAUGHN TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • PERREAULT Edouard m: GUILBEAU Veronique 1832 NOV 26 Sainte-Mélanie (Sainte-Mélanie) (GFAN 210886) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERREAULT Jean-Baptiste m: VADENAIS Marguerite 1815 OCT 02 Lanoraie (GFAN 182895) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERREAULT Joseph (1863-1912) m: CORMIER Alvina 1895 MAY 20 St-Félix-de-Kingsey QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERREAULT Louis (1748-1821) m: RIVARD 1787 AUG 21 Grondines QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERREAULT Michel (1751-1837) m: ADAM Marguerite 1779 FEV 8 Lotbinière QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERREAULT Norbert m: DUPLESSIS dit MORREAU Albina 1885 SEP 14 Hancock (Michigan) (Descendant) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERREAULT Olivier (1816-1908) m: ROCHELEAU Adélaide 1838 FEB 20 Bécancour QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERREAULT Olivier (1839-1886) m: HOULE Anastasie 1860 OCT 8 Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERRIER Philomène m: Joseph Allen 16.04.1860 Aylmer QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • PERRIER Sara (1845 – 1920) m: PERON TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • PERRIN dit GAREAU Marie Josèphe (Mathieu & Jeanne Thérèse PILETTE [7298]) née 1709-05-17 baptisée 1709-05-17 Montréal (PRDH-RAB)Eux – Référence(s) PR TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • PERRIN Marie Anne (Mathieu PERRIN dit GAREAU & Jeanne Thérèse PILETTE [7298]) née 1698-05-29 baptisée 1698-05-30 Montréal (PRDH-RAB) m: [12885] GERMAI TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • PERRON Mélinda (1872 – 1961) m: HART TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • PERROT François m: CHAMEREAU Étiennette 1610 Darcey (Côte-d’Or 21226) (GFAN 128426) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERROT François m: SIROT Marie avant 1642 Ménetreux-le-Pitois ? (Côte-d’Or 21404) (GFAN 3216) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERROT Nicolas m: RACLOS Madeleine 1671 (GFAN 1664) TRI0088 Y-HG: R-M269>P312
  • PERROT Pierre (1654-1741) m: DUCLOS Geneviève 1685 AUG Grondines ou Lachevrotière QC TRI0007 Y-HG: R-Z142
  • PERRY POIRIER Cecelia (1901-1968) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • PESSELEY Marie m: Jean PITRE ~1664 de Port-Royal (Acadie) GFAN#115877 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • PETIPAS Henriette m: ROBICHAUD Prudent TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • PETIT Alma m: MARCHESSAULT Armand 1906 SEP 18 Saint-Antoine-sur-Richelieu QC (GFAN 209718) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • PETIT Julie Angélique m: CHARBONNEAU Louis 1830 JUN 30 Detroit Ste-Anne MI TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • PETITPAS Isabelle (Élisabeth) m: c 1690 to Alexandre RICHARD TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • PETITPAS Isabelle m: RICHARD Alexandre TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • PHANEUF BOUSQUET Marie Marguerite m: Luc Denis DENIS 1 Jan 1791 St-Philippe de Laprairie QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • PHILIPPE-LAFONTAINE Catherine m: HERTEL Joseph 1698 JUL 4 St-Frs-du-Lac QC TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • PICARD Catherine m: Gervais DÉCARIE TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • PICARD Marie-Anne b June 24 1743 d. June 13 1818 m: May 24 1773 Marois Jean-Baptiste TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • PICARD Michelle (1661-1710) m: 1676 to Mathieu GERVAIS (1646-1728) PRDH#88722 TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • PICART Marie m: Andre MENACIER bef. 1637 prob. near St. Columbe Langres France TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • PICHET Élisabeth m: ROY dit AUDY Louis Joseph 1732 AVR 21 Château-Richer (GFAN 24301) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • PICHETTE Hélène (1849-1900) m: MORIN Christophe 1865 JAN 10 Saint-Didace QC (GFAN 204944) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • PIGEON Marie Louise m: DAGENAIS François 1746 JAN 17 Sault-au-Récollet (GFAN 18833) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • PILET Jeanne Marie TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • PILETTE Jeanne Thérèse (François & Françoise LOISELLE [001672] selon DGFQ 901) née 1671-04-18 baptisée 1671-04-19 Boucherville (PRDH-RAB)Eux – Référen TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • PILLARD Marie Catherine m: CHARON Pierre à Montréal Qc Canada 1665-10-19 TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • PILON Marie-Anne-Antoinette (1705-1794) m: DUBOIS Jean-Baptiste (1707-) 1730 NOV 27 Montréal QC TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • PILON Marie Jeanne m: PROULX Jacques 1706 FEB 1 Lachine QC TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • PILOTE Celestine m: Thomas Riverin 1885 – La Malbaie Québec TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • PINARD Marie Françoise m: Martin GIGUERE DESPINS 1682 MAI 07 Sorel QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • PINEAU Adelaide m: GUIMOND Raphael 1884 Jul 7 St-Louis de Kent NB TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • PINEAU Françoise m: GALLANT Jonas, TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • PINEL Louise m: LeBLANC Isidore 1875 OCT 11 Pabos QC TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • PINET Archange m: NADEAU Joseph 1813 OCT 5 Kamouraska QC TRI0027 mtHG: T2b3-C151T
  • PINSONNEAULT Rosalie m: 1761-11-09 Laprairie (Qc) Ignace CÔTÉ (GFAN 28107) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • PITRE Angélique m: NANTAIS Basile Bartholomew 1844 JAN 15 Sandwich ON TRI0033 mtHG: C4c1
  • PITRE Delphine Marie m: LESAGE Prosper avant 1848 before 1848 (Louisiana) (Descendant) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • PITRE Marguerite m: Abraham COMEAU Port-Royal (Acadie) 1710-02-17 GFAN#86154 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • PLANTE Marie m: MATHIEU Joseph Walter 1897 FÉV 15 Plessisville (Saint-Calixte-de-Somerset) (GFAN 212733) TRI0121 mtHG: H5a
  • PLOUFFE Malvina m: LAFORME Alexis 1892 JAN 11 Saint-Jean-Baptiste (Manitoba) (GFAN 210137) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • POIRIER Agnes m: Jean-Baptiste VIGNEAU DIT MAURICE TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • POIRIER Isabelle m: ARSENAULT Joseph 1824 Oct 18 Paroisse Miscouche Malpeque PEI TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • POIRIER Louise dite Lisette m: POIRIER Charles dit Charlot about 1800 TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • POIRIER Luce m: CORMIER Laurent 1878 JAN 08 Havre-aux-Maisons (GFAN 212488) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • POIRIER Marie-Josèphe m: c 1740 François HÉBERT. TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • POIRIER Marie Marguerite m: Louis RIOPELLE ~1800 GFAN#083768 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • POIRIER Marie m: BOUDROT Pierre TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • POIRIER Scholastique m: DOIRON Jean Charles, TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • POIRIER Sylvie m: LANDRY Julien TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • POISSANT Marie-Anne m: LEFORT Pascal 1817 NOV 24 Laprairie (GFAN 172618) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • POLIQUAIN Marie Jeanne m: Pierre CHARIER 25 Jan 1758 St. Charles Bellechasse QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • PORTELANCE Marie-Anne (Roy) (1730 – ) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • POTHIER Osithe m: CORMIER Jacques 1770 JAN 24 Ekoupahag Kingsclear NB TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • POTHIN Marie Deilla m: Jean Louis Auguste HICKEY 16 Feb 1895 Mahé Seychelles TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • POTIN Marie Thérèse Couronnée m: Antoine Hermogène OLLIVIER 3 Jul 1826 Saint-Louis Réunion TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • POULIN Elizabeth m: GAUDRY Joseph St-Marc-sur-Richelieu Verchères Qc Canada 1806-07 TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • POULIN Marguerite (1705-1735) m: DASSYLVA dit PORTUGAIS Jean Marie 1731 MAY 21 Saint-Joachim QC (GFAN 18913) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • POULIN Marie Angélique m: DUPUIS dit GILBERT Charles 1785 JAN 31 Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce (GFAN 45876) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • PRÉJEAN Madeleine-Blanche m: THIBODEAU Germain TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • PRÉJEAN Marguerite-Zéoline m Edmond BROUSSARD 2 Jan. 1843 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • PROULX Louise Hélène m: BAUNE LAFRANCHISE Jean Baptiste 1730 NOV 20 Pointe-Claire QC TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • PROULX Melburge () TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • PROVOST Agnès m: Antoine Mainville 03.01.1857 Montréal QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • PROVOST Marguerite m: Jean Baptiste BOUSQUET 27 Oct 1726 QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • PROVOST-PRÉVOST Aurélie m: PAQUET Césaire 1850 AVR 15 St-Jérôme QC TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • PROVOST (PRÉVOST) Marie Esther (1821 – 1897) m: PERRIER TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • PRUDHOMME Louise m: Charles Lefebvre Chasny Normandie France TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • PRUDHOMME Louise m: Charles LEFEBVRE Chenu Normandie France TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • PRUDHOMME Marie m: Joseph BRUNEAU TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • QUENEL Marie-Anne b. April 5 1718 d. September 18 1797 m: April 13 1739 PICARD Paul TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • QUENEL Marie m: Paul PICARD TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • QUESNEL Jeanne m: Jean HUE de la BUSNELIÈRE TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • QUINTERO DIT RICHARD Marie-Carmélite m: Joseph-Célestin DOUCET TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • QUINTERO Marie-Clothilde m: Pierre RICHARD TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • RABIDOUX George Henry m: MOUSSEAU Ida May 1898 FÉV 15 Windsor (Vermont) (Descendant) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • RANCOURT Anne (1731-1757) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • RANCOURT Marie m: MERCIER Léonard 1836 janvier 12 Beauceville (Saint-François-d’Assise) (GFAN 203902) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • RAQUÉ ou RATIER Marguerite ou Marie m: THERRIEN Joseph 1794 mai 26 Saint-Antoine-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 81426) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • RATÉ Geneviève inhumée 1732-19 Maskinongé (Qc) m 1694-17 Saint-Pierre Î.O. (Qc) Jean SICARD de CARUFEL (GFAN 7490) TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • RATELLE Marie Anne ou Marie m: HÉNAULT dit CANADA Pierre 1688 FÉV 03 Sorel (GFAN 5460) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • RATTÉ Hélène m: 1809-10-24 Québec (Notre-Dame) (Qc) Joseph GAULIN (GFAN 160863) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • RAU Perrine m: TERRIAU Jehan 1636 France TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • RENAUD dit LOCAS Angélique m: SIMONEAU dit SANSCHAGRIN Michel 1737 janvier 07 Saint-Nicolas (GFAN 24512) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • RENAUD Marie Amable m: Joseph GAGNE b 05 OCT 1746 Mascouche,QC d 23 JAN 1830 St.Joachim de Chateauguay QC TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • RENAUD Marie m: ROY Pierre avant 1647 Charzais com Fontenay-le-Comte (Notre-Dame) (Vendée 85092) (GFAN 3931) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • RENAUD Thérèse m: 1855-05-29 Amherstburg (Ontario) Jean Baptiste MARTIN (GFAN 205099) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • RENEAU Marie Elizabeth m: POULIN Etienne à St-Charles-sur-Richelieu 1781-09-24 TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • RENNON Jeanne (1605 – 19 Feb 1672) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • RICARD Hazeline m: Denis MAHEU TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • RICHARD Anne m: THÉRIAULT Germain TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • RICHARD Christine m: Joseph MAILLET TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • RICHARD Domithilde m: Jean BOURGEOIS TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • RICHARD Elizabeth m: RYAN John vers 1898 about 1898 (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 212066) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • RICHARD Julie m: PETIT dit BEAUCHEMIN Jean-Baptiste Azarie 1859 MAR 02 Varennes QC (GFAN 209720) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • RICHARD Madeleine m: Rg Beaubassin 11 Aug. 1733 Jean-Baptiste CORMIER TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • RICHARD Marie(-Josèphe) m: Rg Port-Royal 23 Nov. 1707 to François SAVOIE TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • RICHARD Marie-Joséphine m: Augustin-François COMEAU TRI0015 mtHG: HV*
  • RICHARD Marie Luce m: Pierre MIVILLE dit DESCHENES 16 FEB 1744 Cap-Saint-Ignace QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • RICHARD Marie m: SAVOIE François TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • RICHARD Mary ou Mary Ann m: RICHARD Edward 1875 JAN 18 Larry’s River Guysborough Co (Nova Scotia) (GFAN 212065) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • RICHARD .. m: BOURG Marie nat 1702 (Acadia) (GFAN 213600) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • RICHAUME Barbe m: MEUNIER dit LAPIERRE Pierre 1675 (Québec) (GFAN 2003) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • RICHAUME Marie Madeleine m: BRUNET dit LASABLONIÈRE Jean 1677 JUL 01 Boucherville (GFAN 1816) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • RICHAUME Marie Marthe m: MONIN dit LAFLEUR Gilles vers 1679 about 1679 (Québec) (GFAN 42074) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • RICHER André m: BOILEAU Anastasie 1830-OCT-11 Mirabel (Saint-Benoît) (GFAN 210595) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RICHER Charles m: COUSINEAU Julie 1820-jan-24 Sainte-Geneviève de Pierrefonds (GFAN 186727) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RICHER Damase m: BERTHIAUME Sophie 1862-jul-30 Sainte-Geneviève de Pierrefonds (Sainte-Geneviève) (GFAN 210598) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RICHER Damase m: LACHAINE Hermélia 1893-aug-15 Ville Saint-Laurent (Saint-Laurent) (GFAN 210597) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RICHER dit LOUVETAU Joseph m: NUS Marguerite 1789-aug-18 Sainte-Geneviève de Pierrefonds (GFAN 78290) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RICHER dit LOUVETAU Paul m: JAMME Marie (m) ou Marie Antoine (cm) 1783-MAY-19 Pointe-Claire (GFAN 70802) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RICHER dit LOUVETEAU Jean Baptiste m: HENRY dit JARRY Marie 1731-jan-22 Montréal (GFAN 24017) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RICHER dit LOUVETEAU Marie Josephte (1746-xxxx) m: 1768 to Louis LANGEVIN dit LACROIX (1745-xxxx) TRI0063 mtHG: H1ay
  • RICHER Marie-Marguerite Richer m: Amable Dutilly dit Brisson 10.02.1789 Deschaillons QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • RICHER Onésime m: DUPLANTIE Christine 1868-jan-07 Saint-Eugène-de-Prescott (Saint-Eugène) Prescott (Ontario) (GFAN 210594) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RICHER ou HÉRICHÉ dit LOUVETEAU François m: BRUNET dit LETANG Marie Anne 1723-OCT-18 Saint-Laurent (GFAN 15250) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RICHER ou HÉRICHER dit LOUVETAU Joseph m: GUITAR Élisabeth 1762-jul-26 Sainte-Geneviève de Pierrefonds (GFAN 35864) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RICHER ou HÉRICHER dit LOUVETAU Paul m: BRISEBOIS Cécile 1758-MAY-22 Saint-Laurent (GFAN 35865) TRI0082 Y-HG: I1-M253>YSC0000261
  • RIMBAULT Françoise m: Charles GAUTROT TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • RINGUETTE Julie m: THÉRIAULT Régis 1825 FÉV 01 Saint-Basile de Madawaska (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 191821) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • RIOPELLE Constance m: Pierre RICARD TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • RIOUX Étienne m: LEPAGE Véronique 1749 JUL 21 Rimouski (GFAN 24036) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Gabriel m: PETIT dit SAINT-PIERRE Henriette 1836 JAN 19 Trois-Pistoles (GFAN 213774) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Jean Baptiste m: CÔTÉ Marie Madeleine 1777 JAN 27 L’Isle-Verte (GFAN 78355) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Jean-Baptiste m: MICHAUD Séraphine 1808 FÉV 01 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 186888) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Jean m: GUEGUEN Marguerite avant 1651 before 1651 Ploujean (Notre-Dame) com Morlaix (Finistère 29151) (GFAN 3272) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Jean m: LEBLOND Catherine 1678 JAN 10 Sainte-Famille Î.O. (GFAN 2075) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Joseph m: HARPER Célestine 1870 JUL 05 Rimouski (GFAN 213773) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Joseph Paul m: PELLETIER Marie Ivonne Berthe 1915 JAN 19 Trois-Pistoles (GFAN 213764) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Jules m: GAGNON dit BELLESILES Marie 1891 AVR 07 Trois-Pistoles (GFAN 213765) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Louis Joseph m: BREMER Anna Herbertina 1894 NOV 28 Highland Park (Illinois) (Descendant) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Maxime m: LÉVESQUE Émérence 1849 JAN 29 Trois-Pistoles (GFAN 213766) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Modeste m: MICHAUD André 1864 Van Buren ME ? TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • RIOUX Nicolas m: ASSELIN Louise 1710 AOÛ 13 Sainte-Famille Î.O. (GFAN 10123) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Paul m: CÔTÉ Marie Marguerite 1794 AOÛ 12 L’Isle-Verte (GFAN 78347) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Vincent m: CÔTÉ Catherine 1731 AOÛ 20 Rimouski (GFAN 24035) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RIOUX Vincent m: DROUIN Julienne 1766 JUL 01 Sainte-Famille Î.O. (GFAN 46776) TRI0148 Y-HG: R-M269>DF25
  • RITCHOT Catherine m: Hercule PELISIER Lieu indéterminé QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • RITON Marie m: LEBLANC Léonard 1650 AOÛ 23 Québec (GFAN 192) TRI0121 mtHG: H5a
  • RIVARD Julia m: 1806-01-14 Sorel (angl. Christ Church) (Qc) Hector MORRISSON (GFAN 179534) TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • RIVERIN Yvonne m: Heppell Philémon 26 July 1909 Amqui Qc TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • RIVIERE Jeffine B. 1614 d. April 24 1680 m: 1639 (France) FOUBERT Philippe TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • ROBERGE Rose Anne m: TRÉPANIER Théophile 1871 OCT 17 Saint-Stanislas (GFAN 212549) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • ROBERT Sophie m: Joseph Onesime GRENIER 18 septembre 1848 St Grégoire de Nazianze Buckingham Québec TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • ROBICHAUD Albénie Benjamin Jean m: TAYLOR Delia avant 1912 before 1912 (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213560) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD André m: COMEAU Marie Josephine 1897 MAI 18 Nelson (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212775) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Anne-Blanche m: DAIGLE Pierre-Luc TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • ROBICHAUD dit CADET Joseph m: LEBLANC Claire 1726 AVR 30 Grand-Pré (Acadia) (GFAN 47311) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD dit NIGANNE François le jeune m: LEBORGNE de BÉLISLE Marie 1739 JAN 07 Port-Royal (Acadia) (GFAN 47463) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD dit NIGANNE François m: THÉRIAULT Madeleine vers 1702 about 1702 (Acadia) (GFAN 47461) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD dit NIGANNE François m: THIBODEAU Françoise Cécile vers 1776 about 1776 Rivière Saint-Jean (New Brunswick) (GFAN 47464) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Dominique m: FOREST Marguerite 1744 AOÛ 17 Port-Royal (Acadia) (GFAN 85289) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Étienne m: BOUDREAU Françoise vers 1663 about 1663 Port-Royal (Acadia) (GFAN 43113) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD François-Xavier m: CURRY Elizabeth avant 1844 before 1844 (Ontario) (GFAN 212772) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Gervais dit Hervé m: MALLET Angèle avant 1854 before 1854 (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213558) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Israël m: MELANÇON Marie 1850 MAI 13 Bouctouche (New Brunswick) (GFAN 47444) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Jacques ou James m: DAYHEART Emma avant 1878 before 1878 (Québec) (GFAN 212771) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Jean Baptiste m: CYR Félicité 1773 FÉV 04 Saint-Servan com Saint-Malo (Ille-et-Vilaine 35288) (GFAN 47323) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Jean-Baptiste m: SAVOIE Théotiste 1797 FÉV 22 Caraquet (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213559) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Jean-Louis m: DUKE Mary 1864 SEP 05 Shippagan (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212776) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Jeanne m: LANDRY Joseph TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • ROBICHAUD Joseph Jean-Baptiste m: LOSIER Louise 1902 JAN 13 Gloucester Co (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213556) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Joseph m: GALARNEAU Marie Madeleine 1794 NOV 18 L’Assomption (GFAN 78591) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Louis David m: FINN Brigitte 1832 AOÛ 27 Bathurst (New Brunswick) (GFAN 212777) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Louis David m: SAVOIE Rebecca 1807 JAN 13 Caraquet (New Brunswick) (GFAN 187487) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Louis m: McFADDEN Sylvia avant 1878 before 1878 (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213561) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Marie-Marguerite m: Joseph-Marie BOUDROT TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • ROBICHAUD Marie-Rufine m: Rg St-Paul 15 Feb. 1898 Thaddée BELLIVEAU TRI0020 mtHG: W
  • ROBICHAUD Pierre dit Pitre m: CORMIER Agnès vers 1800 about 1800 (GFAN 47407) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Prudent m: BOURGEOIS Françoise 1719 JAN 10 Port-Royal (Acadia) (GFAN 85298) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD Prudent m: PETITPAS Henriette vers 1691 about 1691 Port-Royal ? (Acadia) (GFAN 110465) TRI0133 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHAUD William ou Guillaume m: PAQUET Marie 1877 AOÛ 28 Shippagan (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213557) TRI0132 Y-HG: R-M269
  • ROBICHEAU Marie m: Carl J. JENSEN TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • ROBIDEAUX Bert Henry m: HEIGHT Clara Belle 1903 MAR 24 Sandpoint Kootenai (Idaho) (Descendant) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDEAUX Joseph m: JESMER ou DUHAUT dite JASMIN Catherine 1848 NOV 01 Hogansburg (New York) (Descendant) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDEAUX Peter A m: BLAIR ou BELAIR Ellen 1876 SEP 25 Green Bush Township Mille Lacs Co.? (Minnesota) (Descendant) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU Antoine m: MARIE dit SAINTE-MARIE Marie Anne 1763 NOV 21 La Prairie (GFAN 35992) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU dit L’ESPAGNOL André m: DENOT ou DENOTTE Jeanne 1667 JUN 07 Québec (GFAN 1162) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU Emmanuel m: ALVE Catherine avant 1643 before 1643 Santa María en Galice Burgos (Spain) (GFAN 3519) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU François m: LEHOUX dit LALIBERTÉ Thérèse 1740 MAI 27 Rivière-des-Prairies (GFAN 24107) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU Guillaume m: GUÉRIN Marie 1697 JUN 11 Montréal (GFAN 7432) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU Joseph m: GENDRON Marguerite 1793 FÉV 04 Châteauguay (GFAN 209717) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU Joseph m: MESNY Marie Anne 1729 OCT 31 La Prairie (GFAN 15309) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU Joseph m: SÉGUIN Jeanne 1701 OCT 10 Longueuil (GFAN 7900) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU Louis m: BOURDEAU Marie Félicité 1760 SEP 23 La Prairie (GFAN 35989) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU Michel m: SENÉCAL Marie 1797 FÉV 20 Saint-Philippe de La Prairie (GFAN 78652) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU Paul m: ABEL Marie Josèphe ou Marie Monique 1761 JAN 26 Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue (GFAN 35996) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOU Pierre m: BRAULT Marie Anne 1792 JAN 30 La Prairie (GFAN 78642) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOUX Edouard m: GENDRON Césarie ou Sarah 1858 MAI 31 Plattsburgh (Saint-Pierre) (New York) (GFAN 212754) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOUX Louis m: VIVET dit SANSCHAGRIN Félicité 1820 NOV 27 Saint-Régis (GFAN 212743) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOUX Paul m: GUELLE Domitilde 1846 OCT 20 Sainte-Martine de Châteauguay (GFAN 212746) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOUX Paul m: LEBLANC Josephte 1824 OCT 05 Sainte-Martine de Châteauguay (GFAN 187552) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBIDOUX Toussaint m: BARETTE Salomée 1830 OCT 11 Saint-Constant de Laprairie (Saint-Constant) (GFAN 212755) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROBILLARD Madeleine m: GOURGON dit SAINT-MAURICE Louis Amable 1801 JAN 26 Saint-Benoît (GFAN 144364) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • ROBIN Mathurine Madeleine m: Jean GUYON 1615 JUN 2 France PRDH#56 TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • ROBITAILLE Philomène m: ALAIN Jean 1865 JUL 27 L’Ancienne-Lorette (GFAN 210132) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • ROCBRUNE David m: CHEVRIER Philomène 1858-feb-15 Vaudreuil (GFAN 209753) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROCBRUNE dit LAROCQUE Alexandre m: BÉDARD Émélie 1874-jul-18 Ste-Madeleine-de-Rigaud (GFAN 209756) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROCBRUNE dit LAROCQUE William m: SAUVÉ Sarah 1869-OCT-04 Buckingham (Saint-Grégoire-de-Naziange) (GFAN 209761) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROC dit CÉLERIER Joseph m: CHARBONNEAU Angélique 1760-jul-28 Boucherville (GFAN 36044) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROCH dit CÉLERIER Hilaire m: MESSIER dit SAINT-FRANÇOIS Esther 1840-jan-14 Varennes (GFAN 209767) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROCH dit CÉLERIER Joseph m: GAUTHIER Catherine 1781-jan-22 Varennes (GFAN 47217) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROCH dit CÉLERIER Joseph m: WILLIAMS dit THOMAS Marie 1808-nov-21 Varennes (GFAN 170446) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROC Joseph (1710-) m: HOUDE Marie Louise 1735-nov-06 Baie-du-Febvre (GFAN 24149) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROCK Alfred (1880-1903) m: WAY Grace vers 1903 Peru New York TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROCK Alfred (1905-) m: KEENAN Catherine (bef 1929-) TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROCK Michael (1848-) m: WHITE Harriett 1871 Peru New York TRI0070 Y-HG: R-M269 L257
  • ROC Marie Charlotte m: CATUDAL dit SAINT-JEAN Joseph 1756 MAI 03 Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 27441) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • RODRIGUE Marie Angélique m: POULIN Joseph 1762 JAN 25 Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce (GFAN 35398) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • ROIREAU dit LALIBERTÉ Louise m: Joseph Richer 01.05.1764 Deschaillons QC TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • ROMA Marie m: Charles ROBICHEAU TRI0024 mtHG: A2f1a
  • ROMAN Marthe (b. July 1589 Rouen Normandie) m: François MARGUERIE 1607 OCT 07 Rouen (Saint-Vincent). TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • ROQUIER Gabrielle m: GUIET Pierre 1632 JAN 21 Échiré (Notre-Dame) (Deux-Sèvres 79109) (GFAN 16575) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • ROULEAU Rose (1854-1919) m: MAILLET MAYER Joseph (1851-1897) 1872 OCT 28 Alfred ON TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • ROUSSEAU Anne (1687-1726) m: JÉRÉMIE dit LAMONTAGNE DOUVILLE Joseph 1706 SEP 30 Saint-Nicolas QC (GFAN 9841) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • ROUSSELOT Claire m: René ANCELIN 1647 La Rochelle 17 France TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • ROUSSIN Françoise m: LOIGNON Pierre 1652 OCT 08 Québec (GFAN 303) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • ROUSSIN Louise m: ASSELIN Jacques 1662 JUL 29 Château-Richer (GFAN 492) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • ROUSSIN Madeleine m: HUPPÉ dit LAGROIS Michel 1651 NOV 27 Québec (GFAN 286) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • ROUSSIN Marie m: Pierre TREMBLAY 1685 NOV 15 L’Ange-Gardien (L’Ange-Gardien) QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • ROUSSY Elisabeth m: LOISELLE Robert Paspébiac QC TRI0062 mtHG: C1c
  • ROY Albert m: BROSSARD Lydia 1898 NOV 21 Hull (Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)(GFAN 212495) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Alexina m: SURPRENANT Edouard Ulric 1883 in Iberville (Saint-Athanase-de-Bleury) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • ROY Amable m: Geneviève Ouellette 10 Feb 1812 Kamouraska Kamouraska Québec Canada TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Antoine (1635-1684) m: ??? 11 Sep 1668 Notre-Dame Québec Québec-Ville Québec Canada TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Antoine m: MAJOR Marie 1668 SEP 11 Québec (GFAN 1178) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Benoît m: BOURG Euphrosine vers 1762 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN#115924) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Calixte m: LEBLANC Marie 1898 JAN 10 Bouctouche(Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 212513) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Cyrille m: BASTARACHE Geneviève 1872 NOV 25 Sainte-Marie-de-Kent(Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 212512) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY dit AUDY Marie Élisabeth m: CARON Ignace 1750 OCT 05 Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré (GFAN 27345) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Amable m: OUELLET Geneviève 1812 FÉV 10 Kamouraska (GFAN 119040) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Antoine (1635-1684) m: ??? 11 Sep 1668 Notre-Dame Québec-Ville Québec Canada TRI0135 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Cyrille m: BÉRUBÉ Angélique 1817 NOV 24 Kamouraska (GFAN 119038) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS dit VOISINE Cyrille (1809-1896) m: Lazoie EMOND 14 Jun 1838 St-Louis de Kamouraska Kamouraska Québec Canada TRI0135 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS dit VOISINE Elzear (1850-1926) m: Marie Egyptienne MICHAUD Abt 1869 70 St Francois Madawaska New Brunswick TRI0135 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS et LAUZIER Augustin m: BOUCHER de MONTBRUN Marie Jeanne 1725 OCT 22 Boucherville (GFAN 15417) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Jean-Baptiste (1699-1781) m: Marie Madeleine MICHAUD Sep 1722 Kamouraska Kamouraska Québec Canada TRI0135 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Jean Baptiste1 m: CÔTÉ Marie Geneviève 1749 JUL 01 Trois-Pistoles (GFAN 24289) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Jean-Baptiste (Abt 1723-1756) m: Marie Geneviève CÔTÉ 1 Jul 1749 Trois-Pistoles Rivière-du-Loup Québec Canada TRI0135 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Jean Baptiste m: DIONNE Marie Louise 1773 OCT 04 Kamouraska (GFAN 79484) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Jean Baptiste m: MICHAUD Marie Madeleine 1722 (Québec) (GFAN 15416) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Joseph Marie (1756-1836) m: Marie-Anne MICHAUD 26 Oct 1778 St-Louis de Kamouraska Kamouraska Québec Canada TRI0135 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Joseph Marie (1779-1841) m: Marie Angelique LEVASSEUR 3 Aug1801 St-Louis de Kamouraska Kamouraska Québec Canada TRI0135 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Joseph m: MICHAUD Marie Anne 1778 OCT 26 Kamouraska (GFAN 47491) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit DESJARDINS Pierre (Abt 1669-1734) m: Marie Anne MARTIN 12 Feb 1691 St-Pierre Île d’Orléans Montmorency Québec Canada TRI0135 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit LALIBERTÉ François m: BERGERON Marie 1717 JAN 18Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 44051) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY dit LALIBERTÉ Jean m: AUBOIS ou DUBOIS Marie ou Christine ..,vers 1686 (Acadie) (GFAN 86994) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY dit LAUSIER Augustin (né Lazare BOUCHÉ) (1723 Contrecoeur Qc d. 1785 La Pocatière Qc) m: Marie Angélique LIZOTTE n. 22.2.1732 La Pocatière Qc d. 4 TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit LAUZIER dit DESJARDINS Augustin TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY dit LAUZIER et DESJARDINS Jean Augustin m: LIZOTTE Marie Angélique 1753 NOV 12 La Pocatière (GFAN 37632) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Fabien m: COMEAU Hélène 1849 JAN 17 Bathurst (Nouveau-Brunswick)(Descendant) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY François m: LÉGER Marie vers 1795 (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN#212508) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY François m: SAVOIE Vénérande 1820 NOV 27 Richibouctou(Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 212510) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Hilarion m: PORLIER Félicité 1837 AVR 02 Carleton (Saint-Joseph)(GFAN 212497) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Jacques puis James m: MALOUIN Dorilda vers 1865(Nouveau-Brunswick) (Descendant) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Jean Baptiste (1699-1781) m: Marie Madeleine Michaud Sep 1722 Kamouraska Kamouraska Québec Canada TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Jean Baptiste (1723-1756) m: Marie Geneviève Côté 1 Jul 1749 Trois-Pistoles Rivière-du-Loup Québec Canada TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Jean Baptiste (1814-1883) m: Verville Michaud 15 Oct 1838 St-Basile Catholic Church St-Basile Madawaska New Brunswick Canada TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Jean Baptiste (1847-1935) m: Rose Malvina Martin 23 May 1876 St David Catholic Church St David Aroostook County Maine USA TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Jean Baptiste m: Marie Geneviève Côté 1 Jul 1749 Trois-Pistoles Rivière-du-Loup Québec Canada TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Jean Baptiste m: MARTIN Rose Malvina 1876 MAI 23 Saint David (Maine) (GFAN 213834) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Jean Baptiste m: MICHAUD Verville 1838 OCT 15 Saint-Basile (New Brunswick) (GFAN 213835) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Jean m: Marie Boucquenier TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Jean Raphaël (1782-1858) m: Marie Louis Caron 26 Nov 1810 St-Louis de Kamouraska Kamouraska Québec Canada TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Joseph Marie (1756-) m: Marie Anne Michaud 26 Oct 1778 St-Louis de Kamouraska Kamouraska Québec Canada TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Joseph m: CHAUFFOURS dit BOUILLONNÉ et BARIAU Marie Anne ouDanielle vers 1749 Port-Royal (Acadie) (GFAN 115925) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Joseph m: HACHÉ Julie 1813 NOV 15 Bathurst (Nouveau-Brunswick)(GFAN 212498) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Joseph m: LÉGÈRE Henriette 1847 FÉV 03 Bouctouche(Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 212511) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Louis Edward m: ATWOOD Isabel Mae 1901 SEP 29 Cass Co. (Indiana) (GFAN 213841) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Maria Eugenia m: DRAWE William Joseph 1889 NOV 19 Saint. Clair (Holy Cross) (Michigan) (Descendant) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • ROY Marie Anne m: CLÉMENCEAU Jean, TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • ROY Marie Anne m: CLÉMENCEAU Jean about 1705 Boston [revalidated 1706 Mar 3 Port-Royal Acadie] TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • ROY Marie m: COMEAU-GRAND-JEAN Joseph 1710 NOV 24 Port-Royal Acadie TRI0026 mtHG: A2i (A2-64T)
  • ROY Marie m: Jean Landry 31 January 1837 St. Marie Beauce QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • ROY Marie m: THIBODEAU dit LALIME Mathurin 1667 JUL 11 Québec (GFAN 1211) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • ROY Maxime (1882-1960) m: Elise Bouchard 6 Jul 1903 Ste Luce Catholic Church Frenchville Aroostook County Maine USA TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Maxime m: BOUCHARD Elise 1903 JUL 06 Frenchville (Sainte Luce) (Maine) (GFAN 213833) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Nicolas m: GRENIER Ursule 1899 JUN 13 Newport (Saint-Dominique)(GFAN 212514) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Olivier (1604-1661) m: Catherine Baudard Abt 1626 Saint-Jean Joigny Yonne Bourgogne France TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Olivier m: BAUDART Catherine avant 1635 before 1635 Joigny (Saint-Jean) (Yonne 89206) (GFAN 3289) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY ou LEROY dit DESJARDINS Pierre m: MARTIN Marie Anne 1691 FÉV 12 Saint-Pierre Î.O. (GFAN 7024) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Pierre (1669-1734) m: Marie Anne Martin 12 Feb 1691 St Pierre Île d’Orléans Montmorency Québec Canada TRI0134 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Raphaël m: CARON Louise 1810 NOV 26 Kamouraska (GFAN 188913) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • ROY Sophie m: CHICOINE Alfred 1865 FÉV 27 Saint-Pie-de-Bagot (Saint-Pie) (GFAN 213585) TRI0123 mtHG: N1b1e
  • ROY Thomas m: GAUDIN Marie Josèphe vers 1782 (Nouveau-Brunswick)(GFAN 212502) TRI0113 Y-HG: R-M269>L21>A194
  • ROY Thomas m: SALMON Mary Ann avant 1866 before 1866 (Illinois) (Descendant) TRI0130 Y-HG: I-M253
  • RUBADO Moyse m: BERCUM ou BERTHIAUME Evelyn Adeline 1906 FÉV 02 Massena (New York) (GFAN 212745) TRI0118 Y-HG: I-M253
  • RUELLE Adelle Patricia m: ÉMOND Georges 1891 Stiles (St. Charles) WI TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • SABOURIN Amable (1781-1839) m: BRASSEUR Michel (1781-1865) 1808 FEV 8 Vaudreuil QC TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • SABOURIN dit CHOINIERE Marcelline m: PATENAUDE Joseph 1855 OCT 16 Beloeil (GFAN 210608) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • SAINDON Augustein m: ROUSSE Délia 1877 FEV 6 Ville St-Laurent QC TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON Charles m2 DUBÉ Martine 1851 FEV 24 Cacouna QC* TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON Charles m: DION Marie-Josèphe 1788 JAN 21 Trois-Pistoles L’Isle-Verte (St-Jean-Baptiste) QC TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON CINDON Joseph m: GICQUEL Marie Françoise 1862 JUIN 30 St-Perreux FR TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON CINDON Pierre Marie m: LANOË Marie Josèphe 1901 JUIL 9 St-Perreux FR TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON François m: COLLET Jeanne avant 1613 before 1613 (France) ? TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON Jean m: DESPREZ Guillemette 1663 NOV 6 Bains sur Oust FR TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON Marie-Luce Lucie m: Etienne BEAULIEU 1798 L’Isle Verte QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • SAINDON Michel m: GODIN dit BELLEFONTAINE Marie-Yves 1736? Acadie TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON Michel m: VEILLON Guillemette ? ? TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON Pierre Joseph m: LE BRETON Denise 1771 SEP 10 St-Perreux FR TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON Pierre m: GICQUEL Anne 1818 JAN 27 St-Vincent sur Oust FR TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON Pierre m MARQUER Marie 1694 NOV 2616 Bains sur Oust (Chapelle St-Méen) FR TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON Pierre m: RAPÉ Guillemette 1734 JAN 18 St-Perreux FR TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINDON Pierre m: SAUVOUREL Marie 1791 NOV 2022 St-Jean des MaraisSt-Jean-la-Poterie (Trève de St-Jean-des-Marais) FR TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SAINT-AUBIN Marguerite m: CARDINAL François 1821 FÉV 05 Saint-Laurent (GFAN 146648) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • SAINT-GERMAIN Marie Françoise (François SAINT-GERMAIN dit LAMOUREUX & Marie Josèphe PERRIN dit GAREAU [24564]) née vers 1741 (parents) ou 1736 (sép. 1 TRI0146 mtHG: X2b
  • SAMSON Marie Josette m: Jean-Baptiste Charron 14 September1739 Pointe de Levy Lauzon QC TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • SAUCIER Charlotte (1740- TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • SAULNIER Marie-Susanne m: Pierre MELANÇON TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • SAUVÉ Anna ou Hattie m: VENNE Edmund 1886 AVR 26 Stiles Oconto County (Wisconsin) (Descendant) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • SAUVIOT Marguerite m: MOUSSEAU dit LAVIOLETTE (m+rép.) Jacques 1658 SEP 16 Montréal (GFAN 440) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • SAVARD Augustin m: SIROIS Alphonsine 1898 Les Méchins QC TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVARD Charles (1729-) m: PARÉ Marie Françoise Dorothée (1734-) TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVARD François Siméon (1775-1842) m: TREMBLAY Angélique (1780-1847) , TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVARD Grégoire (1809-1885) m: THIBEAULT Marie 1831 Éboulements QC TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVARD Hubert m: OTIS Marie 1868 Ste-Félicité QC TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVARD Joseph (1855-1925) m: FOURNIER Roseanna 1879 FEB 24 Lake Linden Houghton Michigan TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVARD Joseph Simon m: MOREL M. Josephte 1711 Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré QC TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVARD Pierre Mathieu m: TREMBLAY Marie-Anne 1792 Les Éboulements QC TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVARD Pierre m: BOUCHARD M. Josephte 1731 Baie-Saint-Paul QC TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVARD Pierre m: BRISSON-DUTILLY Marguerite 1761 Île-aux-Coudres QC TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVARD Pierre m: FOURNIER Précille 1824 Matane QC TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVART Jean m: TREMBLAY Marguerite 1687 L’Ange-Gardien QC TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVART Simon m: HORDOUILLE Marie 1644 Montreuil-sous-Bois 93 France TRI0061 Y-HG: E-L791>Y4970
  • SAVOIE Aurélie m: PAINTLAND James 1895 FÉV 04 Nouvelle (GFAN 212654) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • SAVOIE dit VALOIS Celeste m: HRMDRICK SMITH John Humphrey TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • SAVOIE Domithilde m: Olivier LANDRY TRI0017 mtHG: J1b
  • SAVOIE Françoise m: CORPORON Jean TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • SAVOIE Jeanne m: PELLERIN Étienne TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • SAVOIE Jeanne m: Rg Beaubassin 20 Nov. 1741 to Bénoni HÉBERT DIT MANUEL TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • SAVOIE Marie-Josèphe m: ARSENAULT dit LEPETIT Abraham TRI0013 mtHG: H1
  • SCHNEIDE Adeline R m: LAFLASH TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • SÉGUIN Thérèse m: 1767-05-11 Détroit (Sainte-Anne) (Michigan) Jean Baptiste CHAUVIN (GFAN 112078) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • SENECAL LAFRAMBOISE Marie Josephe m: Joseph BRUNET TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • SENÉCAL Rosalie m: PETIT dit LALUMIÈRE Raphaël 1866 juin 04 Montréal (Notre-Dame) (GFAN 210396) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • SERAT Marie Françoise (1720 – 1782) m: BROSSARD TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • SERIEN dit LANGLOIS François m: HUDON dit BEAULIEU Marie Josèphe 1750 FÉV 09 Rivière-Ouelle (GFAN 36524) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • SÉRIEN dit LANGLOIS Jean m: MARQUIS Marie Madeleine 1787 JAN 23 Kamouraska (GFAN 80361) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • SÉRIEN dit LANGLOIS Joseph m: MARTIN Marie Anne ou Marie Geneviève 1782 AOÛ 19 Kamouraska (GFAN 80366) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • SÉRIEN dit LANGLOIS Pascal m: LEBEL Marie Geneviève 1787 NOV 12 Kamouraska (GFAN 80365) TRI0044 Y-HG: R-M269
  • SERRÉ Jeanne m: HYARDIN ou QUERDIN ou YERDAIN René avant 1645 before 1645 Joinville (Haute-Marne 52250) (GFAN 4613) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • SEVIGNY Mathilde m: BERGERON Edouard 1839 août 06 Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly (Saint-Antoine) (GFAN 210403) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • SHIELDS Myrtle Cecilia m: James O MCAULAY b 16 JUN 1915 Cheboygan Cheboygan Michigan United States d 21 JUN 2009 Holly Genese Michigan USA TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • SICARD de CARUFEL Agathe née vers 1706 (sép. 1785) inhumée 1785-03-01 Maskinongé (Qc) m 1729-02-28 Maskinongé (Qc) Joseph PETIT dit BRUNEAU (GFAN 1488 TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • SIMARD Euphrosine m: Belarmin MALTAIS 1849 AUG 28 Baie-Saint-Paul (Saints-Pierre-et-Paul) Charlevoix-Ouest QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • SIMARD Félicité m: 1750-06-23 Baie Saint-Paul (Qc) Joseph DUFOUR (GFAN 29332) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • SIMARD Marguerite m: [24814] TREMBLAY Ambroise 1744-00 Baie Saint-Paul TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • SIMARD Marie Madeleine m: 1734-05 Les Éboulements (Qc) Pierre TREMBLAY (GFAN 24828) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • SIMONEAU Geneviève m: RATIER dit RAYMOND Louis 1769 février 06 Nicolet (GFAN 77765) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • SINDON Alcide m: MORAND Angelina 1906 JUIN 19 Valleyfield (Ste-Cécile) QC TRI0129 Y-HG: –
  • SINNETIERRE Marie Sylvanie m: MENDOZA Antoine, TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • SIROIS (Phoebe) Justine m: Jean Marie LIZOTTE 1867 NOV 28 St-Joseph Catholic Church Old Town Maine TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • SMITH Celeste Margaret m: THIBOFEAU Leon TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • SOUCY Délima m: Achille BÉRUBÉ 1861-07-29 Saint-André-de-Kamouraska (Saint-André) (GFAN 209736) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • SOUCY Marie Anne m: CHAMBERLAN Jean Baptiste 1789 JUL 19 Kamouraska QC (GFAN 54453) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • SOUDRE Marie Angélique m: Abraham BLANCHETTE 9 JAN 1810 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies Qc TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • SOULARD Marie Catherine m: DESSAINT dit SAINT-PIERRE Pierre 1752 FÉV 14 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies (GFAN 36718) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • STDENIS Catherine m: BLOUIN TRI0144 mtHG: L1b1a
  • STEBENNE Marguerite m: Pierre FUMAT dit LAJEUNESSE St-Mathias 3 mai 1756 TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • STIBER Judith m: Joseph BAKER dit BLONDIN 1810-10-18 Bonaventure (GFAN 137733) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • ST-PIERRE Médérise (1866-1920) m: Joseph DESNOYERS 7 OCT 1896 Farnham QC TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • SURETTE Marie-Anne m: AMIREAU Simon TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • SURPRENANT Elizabeth TRI0023 mtHG: X2b
  • SURPRENANT Flora Dolores m: BEDARD Harry Isidore 1915 in Holyoke Hampden Massachusetts USA TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • SYLVESTER Marie Elizabeth m: Frank Joseph Lafrenier 23 June 1900 Alpena Alpena Michigan TRI0071 mtHG: H56a1
  • TALBOT dit GERVAIS Marie Victoire m: DUMAS Joseph 1812 JAN 21 Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies (GFAN 156259) TRI0119 mtHG: U2e2a2
  • TALBOT Françoise (30 Jan 1787 – 23 May 1858) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • TALBOT GERVAIS Marie Angélique m: LEFEBVRE BOULANGER Joseph 1800 FEV 4 Saint-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud comté Montmagny Québec. TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • TALBOT Marie-Eleonore (dit Gervais) (1791 – ) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • TARDIF Marie-Françoise m: Louis Joseph MAZEROLLE dit St-Louis 23 Sep 1794 St. Basile Madawaska QC TRI0031 mtHG: H1j9
  • TARDIF M. Julie m: ROUX Ernest 1909 novembre 25 Kingsey-Falls (Saint-Aimé) QC (GFAN 210400) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • TAUREL Genevieve (1770-) m: Joseph ALEXANDRE Yamaska QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • TERRIOT Marie m: Claude GAUTROT TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • TESSIER dit CHAUMINE Marie Josèphe m: GAUVREAU Joseph 1748 SEP 23 Longue-Pointe (GFAN 20271) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • TESSIER Louise m: PAYET dit SAINT-AMOUR Pierre 1671 NOV 23 Montréal (GFAN 1658) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • TESSIER Mable Dorothy (1892-1954) m: c1910 Alfred Fred COLLINS (1888-1942) USA TRI0034 mtHG: H44a1
  • TESSIER Marie Anne m: GAUTHIER dit SAINT-GERMAIN Pierre 1707 MAI 15 Montréal (GFAN 9755) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • TESSIER Marie Josèphe m: 1722 (Qc) Paul PINSONNEAULT (GFAN 14944) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • TETREAULT DUCHARME Marie Anne m: VAILLANCOURT Charles 1793 in Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu (Saint-Charles) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • TETREAULT Marie Catherine m: GUYON DION DUTILLY BUISSON Jean Baptiste à Contrecoeur Qc Canada TRI0006 mtHG: A10
  • THÉRIAULT Appoline Paule m: DEVEAU Félix-Michel, TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • THÉRIAULT Flavie m: LÉVESQUE Prosper 1846 FÉV 10 Saint-Basile (Nouveau-Brunswick) (GFAN 211729) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • THÉRIAULT Louise m: POIRIER Amand 1850 JAN 08 Havre-aux-Maisons (GFAN 212489) TRI0116 mtHG: H3a1
  • THÉRIAULT Marie m: MELANÇON Paul TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • THÉRIOT Jeanne m: Bernard GAUDET TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • THERIOT Jeanne m: THIBODEAU Pierre TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • THÉRIOT Marguerite TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • THÉRIOT Marguerite m: Claude LANDRY TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • THERRIEN Marie-Louise m: PAQUET Augustin 1816 février 26 Verchères (GFAN 180976) TRI0074 mtHG: J1c1b1a
  • THIBAULT Desanges m: Albert ELEMENT 1918-12-27 Barachois-de-Malbaie (Saint-Pierre-de-la-Malbaie) (GFAN 209744) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • THIBODEAU Anne-Marie m: BOUDROT Claude TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • THIBODEAU Marie Luce m: VIOLET François 1770 MAI 06 (src?) ou 1770 MAI 16 (src?) 1770 MAI 06 (src?) or 1770 MAI 16 (src?) Halifax (Nova Scotia) (GFAN TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • THIBODEAU Marie-Madeleine m: GOGUEN Jean-Baptiste TRI0019 mtHG: X2b4
  • THIBODEAU Marie Madeleine m: MICHAUD Pierre1 1697 FÉV 05 Québec (GFAN 7149) TRI0097 mtHG: J1c2c
  • THIBODEAU Marie m: LANDRY Antoine, TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • THIBODEAU Marie m: Simon LEBLANC TRI0018 mtHG: T3
  • THIBODEAU Modeste (1834-1911) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • THIBODEAUX Aglaé-Adélaïde m: Rg Breaux Bridge 9 Nov. 1880 Désiré TRAHAN. TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • THIBODEAUX Anne Marie m: BOUDROT Claude 1682 Grand Pré NS TRI0025 mtHG: H4
  • THIBODEAUX Carmélite m: Rg St-Martinville 3 Jan. 1825 Zénon CASTILLE. TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • THIBOFEAU Marie Azena m: THIBOFEAU Syphorien TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • THIFAULT Firmin m: LAHAYE Adélaïde 1868 SEP 02 Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan (Sainte-Geneviève) (GFAN 212138) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Alexis m: DESSUREAU Geneviève 1757 FÉV 20 Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan (GFAN 36970) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Ambroise m: DESCHAMPS Marguerite 1801 FÉV 16 Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan (GFAN 192321) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Antoine m: MOREAU Marguerite avant 1658 Gironde-sur-Dropt (Gironde 33187) (GFAN 9372) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Augustin m: GERVAIS Marie Josèphe 1765 AOÛ 05 Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan (GFAN 36973) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Augustin m: LEFEBVRE dit VILLEMURE Geneviève 1794 JUN 02 Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan (GFAN 81630) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Émile m: CARPENTIER Blandine 1915 JAN 11 Saint-Tite-de-Champlain (Saint-Tite) (GFAN 212141) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Ferdinand m: BAILLARGEON Anna 1862 SEP 23 Saint-Stanislas (GFAN 212143) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT François m: BERTRAND dit SAINT-ARNAULD Marie-Anne 1829 JAN 13 Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan (Sainte-Geneviève) (GFAN 212139) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Jacques m: L’ÉCUYER Marie Anne 1687 JAN 08 Batiscan (GFAN 5995) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Joseph m: BARIBEAU Josèphe 1731 AVR 04 Batiscan (GFAN 24760) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Michel m: LORANGER Luce 1834 AOÛ 19 Saint-Stanislas (GFAN 212144) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFAULT Théophile m: DELISLE Eugénie 1887 AOÛ 29 Saint-Tite-de-Champlain (Saint-Tite) (GFAN 212142) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • THIFFEAULT Léger m: BRONSARD Clara 1894 JUN 12 Batiscan (GFAN 212137) TRI0108 Y-HG: J-M267>Z640
  • TITLEY Leonie m: RANGER, TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • TORTOCHAUT Auguste m1 BERGERET Claudine 1864 Mirebeau-sur-Bèze m2 GARDET Marie 1876 MAI 29 Mirebeau-sur-Bèze FR TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TORTOCHAUT Jules Léon m: ROY Thérèse 1905 DÉC 09 Mirebeau-sur-Bèze FR TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TORTOCHOT Claude m: LAMBERT Madeleine Jacquette 1807 NOV 24 Mirebeau-sur-Bèze FR TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TORTOCHOT Claude m: MAUGRAS Reine 1734 NOV 08 Mirebeau-sur-Bèze FR TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TORTOCHOT Jean m: PERRIER Anne 1842 JAN 05 Mirebeau-sur-Bèze FR TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TORTOCHOT m: MOREAU Anne 1684 JUN 05 Mirebeau-sur-Bèze FR TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TORTOCHOT Pierre m: DAVANET Annie 1785 JUN 13 Tanay (Côte d’Or) FR TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TORTOCHOT TORTOCHAUX François m: COGNEVAUT Barbe 1711 NOV 17 Mirebeau-sur-Bèze FR TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TOURANGEAU Élisabeth m: MARIÉ Louis 1815 JAN 10 Sandwich (Assumption Church) (Ontario) (GFAN 213579) TRI0124 mtHG: U2e1
  • TOURAULT Françoise m: ARCHAMBAULT Jacques vers 1621 Dompierre-sur-Mer (Charente-Maritime 17142) (GFAN 2) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • TOUREAU Jacquette m: JAROUSSEL Pierre vers 1640 Périgny (Charente-Maritime 17274) (GFAN 3989) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • TOURTEAUCHAUX Louis m: GUYOT Marguerite avant 1684 Vaux-Saules (Côte-d’Or 21659) (GFAN 210999) TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TOUSIGNANT Marie-Louise (Vaudreuille) – b. 24 décembre 1772 TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • TRABOUILLARD Marguerite m: LE VILLAIN Michel vers 1575 Rouen ? (Seine-Maritime 76540) (GFAN 129538) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • TRAHAN Catherine m: BROUSSARD Claude TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • TRAHAN Marie m: ALLAIRE Michel TRI0021 mtHG: U6a7a
  • TRAHAN Marie m: DOIRON Jean TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • TRAHAN Rose m: Breaux Bridge 28 Jan. 1901 Sosthène BROUSSARD. TRI0010 mtHG: H
  • TREMBLAY Dorothee m: [28115] CÔTÉ Joseph 1759-02-20 Petite-Rivière-Saint-François contrat de mariage 1759-02-19 (greffe Michel Lavoie) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • TREMBLAY Marie-Catherine (28 Sep 1717 – 01 May 1810) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • TREMBLAY Marie Madeleine (1750-1784) m: BOUCHARD Joseph Louis 1769 OCT 23 L’Isle-aux-Coudres QC (GFAN 51899) TRI0039 mtHG: K1b2b
  • TREMBLAY Marie-Madeleine m: Joseph GAGNON 1709 AVR 10 Baie-Saint-Paul (Saints-Pierre-et-Paul) Charlevoix-Ouest QC TRI0045 mtHG: T2b3
  • TREMBLAY Marie Thérèse m: 1751-01-07 Détroit (Sainte-Anne) (Michigan) Joseph LADÉROUTE (GFAN 128891) TRI0037 mtHG: K2a6
  • TREMBLAY M. Josephete Tremblay 1751 [113130] MORIN Isidore 1772-01-13 Détroit (Sainte-Anne) (Michigan) TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • TRÉPANIER Marie-Odile m: CARPENTIER Réal 1897 SEP 12 Saint-Tite-de-Champlain (Saint-Tite) (GFAN 212548) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • TROTIER DESRUISSEAUX Josephe m: AUBERT Charles 1774 FEV 4 Pointe-Claire QC TRI0038 mtHG: H7b
  • TROTOCHAUD Hector m: SAUVÉ Éliz. 1901 NOV 03 Belle Rivière (Ontario) (GFAN 211031) TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TROTOCHAUD Joseph m: BRUNO Étiennette 1825 FÉV 14 Maskinongé (GFAN 193028) TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TROTOCHAUD Joseph m: TRUDEL Louise 1797 FÉV 27 Maskinongé (GFAN 82081) TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TROTOCHAUD Louis m: RAFFET Anne vers 1720 Vaux-Saules (Côte-d’Or 21659) (GFAN 16294) TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TROTOCHAUD Louis m: TRUDEL Marie Louise 1766 FÉV 03 Nicolet (GFAN 82079) TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TROTOCHEAU Louis m: SAINTONGE Mathilde 1850 AOÛ 05 Saint-Maurice de Champlain (Saint-Maurice) (GFAN 211032) TRI0091 Y-HG: R-M269
  • TROTTIER Marie m: GUILLET Louis 1684 JAN 18 La Pérade (GFAN 5432) TRI0112 mtHG: H7b6
  • TROTTIN TROTTAIN Marie m: BOUCHARD Michel 1662 DEC 2 Château-Richer (paroisse de la Visitation de Notre-Dame) Québec. TRI0142 mtHG: H77
  • TRUCHON dit LÉVEILLÉ Rachel m: FORGET Michel 1839 OCT 08 Saint-Jérôme (Saint-Jérôme) (GFAN 211738) TRI0093 mtHG: I2a
  • TURCOT Marie-Josèphe m: BENOIT Alexis TRI0012 mtHG: H13a1
  • TURCOTTE Geneviève m: Jacques Foucher à Sainte-Famille (Île d’Orléans) 7 novembre 1763 TRI0137 mtHG: H3c1
  • TURCOTTE Marie Barbe m: 1852-07 Norbertville (Qc) Israël GILBERT dit COMTOIS (GFAN 205049) TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • TURGEON Anne Marguerite (1699-1743) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • TURGEON Éliza m: Patrick CHICOINE 1870-10-04 Barachois-de-Malbaie (Saint-Pierre-de-la-Malbaie) (GFAN 209747) TRI0069 mtHG: T1a1
  • TURPIN Geneviève m: Pierre Romain NATIVEL 4 Jul 1757 Saint-Pierre Réunion TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • VACHON Angélique m: GRENIER ou GARNIER Pierre 1744 OCT 12 Beauport (GFAN 20633) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • VACHON Anne Therese (1674-1720) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • VACHON Madeleine (1664-1715) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • VAILLANCOURT Lucie b. 9 Nov 1811 St Jean Port Joli Québec Canada d. Aft 1885 m: Edouard JALBERT 4 Nov 1830 St-Basile Madawaska New Brunswick Canada b. TRI0035 mtHG: H44a1
  • VAILLANCOURT Marie m: GOSSELIN Joachim 1815 in Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu (Saint-Charles) Québec Canada TRI0131 mtHG: T2b
  • VANDANDAIGUE Marguerite m: BOITEAU Joseph 1802 FÉV 22 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu (GFAN 142682) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • VANIA Francis dit Frank (1878-) m: DENESHA Flora 1904 JAN 26 Constable (St. Francis) Franklin Co. New York TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIA Joseph m: POISSANT Marguerite entre 1860 et 1864 Malone (St-Joseph) (New York) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Aimé m: LEFEBVRE Almina 1900 OCT 15 Sherbrooke Saint-Michel QC (GFAN 209725) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Alexis m: GAGNÉ Louise 1823 OCT 20 Châteauguay QC (GFAN 209732) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER dit LAFONTAINE Guillaume (1645-) m: BAILLY Madeleine 1672 JUL 05 Québec QC (GFAN 1762) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Félix m: DESAUTELS Angèle 1849 FEV 12 Sault-au-Récollet QC (GFAN 209727) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Félix m: SIMONEAU Philomène 1875 SEP 21 Tingwick QC (GFAN 209726) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Jean Baptiste (1681-1746) m: HOTTE Marie 1704 AUG 18 Charlesbourg QC (GFAN 8426) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Jean Baptiste (1708-1798) m: PIGEON Marie Françoise 1735 SEP 12 Saint-Laurent QC (GFAN 25000) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Jean Baptiste (1730-) m: DENEAU Marie Anne 1757 NOV 21 Laprairie QC (GFAN 37366) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Jean Baptiste m: BRISSET Marguerite 1787 JUN 26 Chambly QC (GFAN 82834) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Jean Baptiste m: LACOMBE Catherine,1766 JAN 20 Sault-au-Récollet QC (GFAN 82831) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Joseph m: ROBERT Marie Françoise 1728 AUG 10 Chambly QC (GFAN 15873) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Louis Basile m: PEPIN Marie-Louise 1812 FEV 10 Sault-au-Récollet QC (GFAN 193997) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VANIER Pierre m: GAILLARD Jacqueline France (GFAN 3529) TRI0067 Y-HG: R-M269
  • VAUDRY Marie Josèphe m: BROUILLET Raphaël 1792 FÉV 14 Chambly (GFAN 53253) TRI0073 mtHG: H1n5
  • VAUTOUR Madeleine (1755-1843) TRI0009 mtHG: J2b1a1
  • VENNE Rose m: LONDRE Hubert 1907 NOV 27 Iron Mountain Dickinson (Michigan) (GFAN 211907) TRI0095 mtHG: H1ag
  • VÉRIEUL Angélique m: LANDRY Claude 1688 AOÛ 17 Sainte-Famille Î.O. (GFAN 5548) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • VÉRIEUL Madeleine m: FUGÈRE Pierre 1703 NOV 26 Sainte-Famille Î.O. (GFAN 8130) TRI0120 mtHG: H1g1
  • VERMET Geneviève ou Madeleine née vers 1751 (cm) m: 1768 (Qc) Joseph LANDRY (GFAN 196952) TRI0036 mtHG: H1ar1
  • VERNIN Françoise (1651-) m: BANLIER dit LAPERLE Mathurin avant 1679 (GFAN 16257) TRI0068 mtHG: H1
  • VÉRONNE Marguerite (abt 1604 – aft 1640) TRI0128 mtHG: H1e1a
  • VÉZINA Charles m: GODIN Louise 1705 JUL 27 L’Ange-Gardien (GFAN 8431) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA Charles m: HUOT Barbe 1746 JAN 25 L’Ange-Gardien (GFAN 25076) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA François1 m: MARIER Jeanne 1670 OCT 29 Château-Richer (GFAN 1767) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA François2 m: CLÉMENT Marie 1679 AVR 10 L’Ange-Gardien (GFAN 2114) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA François m: BRAZEAU Marcelline 1855 FEB 5 St-Benoît Deux-Montagnes (Mirabel) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA François m: COUSINEAU Suzanne 1801 NOV 03 Saint-Laurent (GFAN 194374) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA François m: ROUILLARD dit FONDVILLE Marie Anne 1736 JAN 09 Batiscan (GFAN 25073) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA Gilbert m: VERDON Perpétue 1884 JUN 10 Saint-Eustache (Saint-Eustache) (GFAN 210703) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA Jacques m: BOISDON Marie vers 1641 Puyravault (Charente-Maritime 17293) (GFAN 3348) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA Jean Baptiste m: LAFRANCE Marie 1778 NOV 16 Saint-Laurent (GFAN 83119) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA Laurent m: PERREAULT Suzanne 1813 SEP 27 Saint-Roch-de-L’Achigan (GFAN 194433) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA Nicolas m: ARCHAMBAULT Madeleine 1780 MAI 30 L’Assomption (GFAN 83123) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA Nicolas m: JOLIVET Marguerite 1715 JUL 29 L’Ange-Gardien (GFAN 15919) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA Pierre puis Peter m: TROTTERCHAUD Sophie avant 1864 (Minnesota) (Descendant) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VÉZINA Simon m: LAFLEUR Marguerite 1825 JAN 24 Saint-Benoît (GFAN 194444) TRI0086 Y-HG: G-M201>P303
  • VIAU Marie Philomène Malvina m: BROUILLÉ Azarie 1891 AOÛ 19 Lachine (Saints-Anges) (GFAN 211718) TRI0092 mtHG: H1c15
  • VIENS Françoise m: FONTENEAU dit DUMOULIN Samuel 1860 NOV 27 Saint-Marcel de Richelieu (Saint-Marcel) (GFAN 209469) TRI0141 mtHG: K2b1
  • VIETTE Madeleine m: GIGUÈRE Jean l’aîné avant 1605 Tourouvre ? (Orne 61491) (GFAN 16590) TRI0078 mtHG: W1
  • VIGNEAU Marie m: Claude BOURGEOIS TRI0016 mtHG: T2b
  • VILLEFRANCHE GRISÉ Marie Josephe (1737-1814) m: André LAROCHE MAILLOT 1754 AUG 27 St-Mathias Rouville QC TRI0051 mtHG: W3a2
  • VILLENEUVE Charles m: ALLARD Marie Renée 1703 MAI 07 Charlesbourg (GFAN 8437) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Georges m: BÉDARD Joséphine 1871 AVR 18 Charlesbourg (Saint-Charles-Borromée) (GFAN 210309) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Jacques m: CHALIFOUR Anne 1708 NOV 26 Charlesbourg (GFAN 10225) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Jean-Marie m: CUTHBERT Marie 1806 FÉV 17 Montréal (Notre-Dame) (GFAN 136251) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Jean-Marie m: WOODCOCK Katherine vers 1838 prob. Fredericksburgh Lennox Co (Ontario) (Descendant) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Jean m: BEAUMONT Agathe 1829 JAN 13 Charlesbourg (Saint-Charles-Borromée) (GFAN 210310) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Joseph m: BÉDARD Marie Louise 1791 FÉV 28 Charlesbourg (GFAN 83275) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Joseph m: JOBIN Marie Élisabeth 1763 JAN 17 Charlesbourg (GFAN 37532) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Madeleine m: Alexis Bergeron) 06 février 1815 La Malbaie Saint-Étienne Charlevoix, TRI0143 mtHG: I2d
  • VILLENEUVE Mathieu m: CHAUCHER Jeanne 1643 SEP 10 Sainte-Marie-de-Ré (Charente-Maritime 17360) (GFAN 2676) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Mathurin m: LEMARCHÉ dit LAROCHE Marguerite 1669 NOV 26 Québec (GFAN 1235) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Pierre Charles m: BÉDARD Marguerite 1738 AOÛ 04 Charlesbourg (GFAN 25113) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Pierre m: CUSSON dit DÉSORMIER Marie 1741 NOV 30 Lachenaie (GFAN 25112) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLENEUVE Pierre m: TRUCHON dit LÉVEILLÉ Marie 1771 AVR 29 Mascouche (GFAN 83290) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLNEFF Abraham m: WOODCOCK Esther ou Hattie Ann vers 1863 prob. Sheffield Twp Addington Co (Ontario) (Descendant) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VILLNEFF Edward James m: BROWN Azulie Ann 1891 JUL 25 Standish Arenac Co (Michigan) (GFAN 210314) TRI0085 Y-HG: R-M269>U106
  • VINCENT Louise m: David DAME St-Jean-Baptiste-de-Rouville 3 nov 1857 TRI0056 mtHG: K1a2b
  • VINCENT Madeleine m: DUON Jean-Baptiste TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • VINCENT Marguerite m: Jacques BEAUDOIN L’Assomption 1767-01-19 GFAN#49088 TRI0140 mtHG: X7b2
  • VINCENT Marie May m: Pau BENNETT TRI0114 mtHG: H7b
  • VINCENT Ozea m: HÉBERT Eugène TRI0014 mtHG: W3a1
  • VIOLETTE Marie Marguerite m: CYR Jean Baptiste (New Brunswick) (GFAN 205264) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • VOISINE Flavie m: CYR Théodule 1892 JUN 27 Saint-Basile de Madawaska (New Brunswick) (GFAN 205260) TRI0011 mtHG: H14b1
  • VOISINE Georges (1877-1951) m: Anna LANG 27 May 1902 St Louis Catholic Church Fort Kent Aroostook County Maine USA TRI0135 Y-HG: I-M253
  • VOISINE Lucien (1905-1984) m: Marie Annie RAYMOND 7 Nov 1923 Ste Luce Catholic Church Frenchville Aroostook County Maine USA TRI0135 Y-HG: I-M253
  • WALSH Ellen Calvary m: Julius DEVEAU TRI0022 mtHG: U6a
  • WHITE Edgar m: DUBÉ Matilda avant 1894 before 1894 (Vermont) (GFAN 212188) TRI0149 Y-HG: R-BY592
  • WILMAN Jeanne Marguerite m: Michel BAILLIF 14 septembre 1756 (mardi) Saint-Denis 97411 Réunion Réunion France TRI0127 mtHG: H
  • WYRWAS Florence m: GENOSI Alexander 1910 avril 19 Springfield (Massachusetts) (GFAN 210182) TRI0072 mtHG: J1b1a1
  • YOUNG Virginia m: John Moses SMITH TRI0010 mtHG: H